1 Gee ATHERTON GBR 28 2:05.663 30 30
2 Marcus KLAUSMANN GER 36 2:11.827 20 20
3 Andrew NEETHLING RSA 29 2:12.152 15 15
4 Marcelo GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS COL 23 2:12.593 12 12
5 Wyn MASTERS NZL 26 2:13.094 10 10
6 Ferdinand BRUNOLD GER 17 2:13.885 8 8
7 Tommy HERRMANN GER 24 2:14.895 6 6
8 Robin WALLNER SWE 25 2:16.005 4 4
9 Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN NOR 21 2:16.397 2 2
10 Oscar HARNSTROM SWE 23 2:16.447 1 1
11 Fabian HEIM GER 21 2:17.519
12 Benny STRASSER GER 24 2:17.641
13 Antti LAMPEN FIN 21 2:18.125
14 Johannes FISCHBACH GER 25 2:18.628
15 Daniel LUDWIG GER 34 2:19.441
16 Leo COMBEE NED 21 2:20.060
17 Sebastian JENSEN DEN 20 2:20.099
18 Dave GORIS BEL 23 2:20.125
19 Christian MULLER GER 32 2:20.232
20 Jan CEPELAK CZE 19 2:20.318
21 Terje NYLENDE NOR 22 2:20.431
22 Niklas WALLNER SWE 23 2:20.591
23 Sean MCCARROLL AUS 36 2:20.658
24 Gregoire PAZDZIORKO BEL 18 2:20.750
25 Lutz WEBER SUI 21 2:20.792
26 Felix WUNDERLICH GER 26 2:20.814
27 Maximilian BENDER GER 23 2:20.843
28 Rick BALBIERER GER 25 2:21.641
29 Jasper JAUCH GER 22 2:21.941
30 Samuel ZBINDEN SUI 30 2:22.185
31 Philip MACKE GER 18 2:22.423
32 Benjamin OLUOCH GER 22 2:22.483
33 Edward MASTERS NZL 24 2:22.524
34 Martin LEBL CZE 17 2:22.583
35 Kristof LENSSENS BEL 30 2:22.640
36 Janick LIEBERHERR SUI 23 2:22.728
37 Timo PRIES GER 22 2:22.859
38 Marcus HANSSON SWE 17 2:22.930
39 Nico VINK BEL 30 2:23.042
40 Felix HEINE GER 23 2:23.292
41 Patrik KUSTER SUI 20 2:23.566
42 Filip POLC SVK 31 2:23.673
43 Joshua BARTH GER 18 2:24.196
44 Christian VOGT GER 30 2:24.579
45 Fergus LAMB GBR 28 2:24.591
46 Dave REINHARDT GER 27 2:25.120
47 Mads WEIDEMANN DEN 31 2:25.447
48 Marcell FREY GER 19 2:25.596
49 Gino SCHLIFSKE GER 33 2:25.918
50 Tim HEDMAN SWE 20 2:25.932
51 Tom BERSSELAAR NED 21 2:26.146
52 Fabian FADER GER 21 2:26.235
53 Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL 24 2:26.633
54 Christian TEXTOR GER 23 2:26.758
55 Jens STEINSBERGER GER 23 2:26.922
56 Sondre FURUHEIM NOR 17 2:26.977
57 Marius NEUFFER GER 18 2:27.036
58 Patrik DEUSS SUI 22 2:27.462
59 Snorre Setrom TAFTÖ NOR 20 2:27.515
60 Max KRUSE GER 21 2:27.574
61 Christian SCHLOTHAUER GER 31 2:27.744
62 Daniel PRIJKEL NED 25 2:28.185
63 Jan BERKENKOPF GER 18 2:28.293
64 Willi LUTZELER GER 27 2:28.310
65 Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER 22 2:28.363
66 Falk BARON GER 21 2:28.678
67 Moritz STROËR GER 24 2:28.741
68 Daniel JAHN GER 31 2:28.909
69 Dominik DIERICH GER 28 2:29.364
70 Moritz KRUSE GER 24 2:29.612
71 Rene SCHMIDT GER 29 2:30.134
72 Tim DREXLER GER 19 2:30.374
73 Andreas KRIEGER GER 32 2:30.379
74 Josua HEIN GER 26 2:30.925
75 Andreas KÖSTLER GER 20 2:31.026
76 Philipp BÜNNEMANN GER 20 2:31.062
77 Mike SCHÄR SUI 17 2:31.580
78 Nils PUSCHENDORF GER 22 2:31.594
79 Domenic LUIZ GER 17 2:31.652
80 David HOUPERT FRA 24 2:31.737 Sluiten