1 David FRANCISCO DELGADO Gomur/Cantabria Deporte 3:23:39
2 Marcos MIGUEL VIVAS Extremadura/Spiuk a 29
3 Hijinio FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Lizarte a 31
4 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 35
5 Pedro GREGORI MARTINEZ Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar m.t.
6 Diogo MAROÑO VALES Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
7 Miguel GOMEZ CRESPO Supermercados Froiz a 39
8 Jesús DEL PINO CORROCHANO Caja Rural a 43
9 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Lizarte a 47
10 Sergio MIGUEZ BELLO Supermercados Froiz a 1:02
11 Gustavo IGNACIO PEREZ Novacaixagalicia m.t.
12 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ Andalucia m.t.
13 Andres VIGIL VIDAL Andalucia m.t.
14 Ruben DONATI Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
15 Noel MARTIN INFANTE Supermercados Froiz m.t.
16 Samuel NICOLAS MARTINEZ Mutua Levante/Cafemax a 1:39
17 Juan TAMAYO MARTINEZ C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 1:42
18 Alex COBO DIEGO Bidelan/Kirolgi a 1:47
19 Joseba DEL BARRIO SANZ Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
20 Fernando GRIJALBA PÉREZ Caja Rural a 3:02
21 Rafael SILVA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 3:22
22 Edison BRAVO MANSILLA Extremadura/Spiuk a 3:44
23 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA Novacaixagalicia m.t.
24 Raul G. DE MATEOS RUBIO Supermercados Froiz a 4:13
25 Josep BETALU CONSTANTINO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar a 4:20
26 Ruben SANCHEZ MENDEZ AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues a 4:33
27 Pavel KARPENKOV Lokosphinx a 5:04
28 Cristian VARGAS LUGO Novacaixagalicia a 5:46
29 Guillermo FERRER Mutua Levante/Cafemax a 5:52
30 Martin LESTIDO REY C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo m.t.
31 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Bidelan/Kirolgi a 6:21
32 Armando ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Lizarte a 7:11
33 Alberto SANCHEZ SACEDA Supermercados Froiz a 7:43
34 Angel VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Supermercados Froiz a 7:57
35 Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO Andalucia a 8:16
36 Julen MITXELENA TOLOSA Bidelan/Kirolgi a 8:52
37 Diego TAMAYO MARTINEZ C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 10:08
38 Maksim KOZYREV Lokosphinx a 10:51
39 Ismael GARCIA VILLEGAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte a 11:45
40 Israel NUÑO ARGUELLES Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
41 Sergey VDOVIN Lokosphinx m.t.
42 Alexander VDOVIN Lokosphinx m.t.
43 Jose Luis MARIÑO CASTRO C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 12:51
44 Ivan RAÑA FUENTES Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
45 Javier RUIZ LARRINAGA Lizarte a 13:03
46 Asier SANCHO VAL Lizarte m.t.
47 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx a 13:45
48 Iago MEDIN LEIRO Mutua Levante/Cafemax a 15:50
49 João CORREIA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 16:04
50 Carlos VIDAL DESA Novacaixagalicia a 18:42
51 José GONZALEZ SALAS AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues a 20:34
52 Adolfo VICENTE DOMINGUEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
53 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
54 Paulo GONZALEZ FONTAN AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues a 21:20
55 Adrian ALVARADO TENEB Extremadura/Spiuk m.t.
56 Hector DUENAS NEVADO Supermercados Froiz m.t.
57 André MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized m.t.
58 Jose R. MARTINEZ CASTILLO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar m.t.
59 Eduardo MARTINEZ LLAREMA Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
60 Oleg CHUGDA Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
61 Antonio MOLINA CANET Caja Rural m.t.
62 Francisco CLAVIJO GARCIA Andalucia m.t.
63 José GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
64 Javier GARCIA LOPEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
65 Urtzi MURGIA IOLDI Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
66 Miguel BENITO DÍEZ Caja Rural m.t.
67 Antton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA Caja Rural m.t.
68 Esteban PLAZA MIRA Andalucia a 22:28
69 Evgeny ZATESHILOV Lokosphinx a 22:33
70 Rafael REIS Caja Rural a 23:58
General:
1 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 7:00:49
2 David FRANCISCO DELGADO Gomur/Cantabria Deporte a 4
3 Miguel GOMEZ CRESPO Supermercados Froiz a 43
4 Juan TAMAYO MARTINEZ C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 1:07
5 Marcos MIGUEL VIVAS Extremadura/Spiuk a 1:28
6 Hijinio FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Lizarte a 1:30
7 Pedro GREGORI MARTINEZ Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar a 1:34
8 Diogo MAROÑO VALES Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
9 Jesús DEL PINO CORROCHANO Caja Rural a 1:42
10 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Lizarte a 1:46
11 Sergio MIGUEZ BELLO Supermercados Froiz a 2:01
12 Andres VIGIL VIDAL Andalucia m.t.
13 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ Andalucia m.t.
14 Ruben DONATI Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
15 Gustavo IGNACIO PEREZ Novacaixagalicia m.t.
16 Noel MARTIN INFANTE Supermercados Froiz m.t.
17 Samuel NICOLAS MARTINEZ Mutua Levante/Cafemax a 2:38
18 Joseba DEL BARRIO SANZ Bidelan/Kirolgi a 2:46
19 Alex COBO DIEGO Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
20 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA Novacaixagalicia a 3:09
21 Raul G. DE MATEOS RUBIO Supermercados Froiz a 3:38
22 Fernando GRIJALBA PÉREZ Caja Rural a 4:01
23 Rafael SILVA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 4:21
24 Edison BRAVO MANSILLA Extremadura/Spiuk a 4:43
25 Pavel KARPENKOV Lokosphinx a 5:08
26 Josep BETALU CONSTANTINO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar a 5:19
27 Ruben SANCHEZ MENDEZ AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues a 5:32
28 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Bidelan/Kirolgi a 5:33
29 Cristian VARGAS LUGO Novacaixagalicia a 6:45
30 Martin LESTIDO REY C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 6:51
31 Guillermo FERRER Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
32 Armando ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Lizarte a 8:10
33 Alberto SANCHEZ SACEDA Supermercados Froiz a 8:42
34 Angel VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Supermercados Froiz a 8:56
35 Diego TAMAYO MARTINEZ C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 11:07
36 Israel NUÑO ARGUELLES Gomur/Cantabria Deporte a 12:44
37 Sergey VDOVIN Lokosphinx m.t.
38 Ismael GARCIA VILLEGAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
39 Alexander VDOVIN Lokosphinx m.t.
40 Jose Luis MARIÑO CASTRO C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo a 13:50
41 Javier RUIZ LARRINAGA Lizarte a 14:02
42 Asier SANCHO VAL Lizarte m.t.
43 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx a 14:44
44 Iago MEDIN LEIRO Mutua Levante/Cafemax a 16:49
45 Maksim KOZYREV Lokosphinx a 18:27
46 Carlos VIDAL DESA Novacaixagalicia a 19:41
47 Miguel BENITO DÍEZ Caja Rural a 20:45
48 Adolfo VICENTE DOMINGUEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro a 21:13
49 José GONZALEZ SALAS AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues a 21:33
50 Oleg CHUGDA Mutua Levante/Cafemax a 22:12
51 André MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 22:19
52 Antonio MOLINA CANET Caja Rural m.t.
53 Hector DUENAS NEVADO Supermercados Froiz m.t.
54 José GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
55 Eduardo MARTINEZ LLAREMA Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
56 Esteban PLAZA MIRA Andalucia a 23:27
57 Evgeny ZATESHILOV Lokosphinx a 23:32
58 Javier GARCIA LOPEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro a 23:33
59 Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO Andalucia a 24:27
60 Rafael REIS Caja Rural a 24:57
61 Julen MITXELENA TOLOSA Bidelan/Kirolgi a 25:03
62 Ivan RAÑA FUENTES Cambre/Renault Caeiro a 29:02
63 João CORREIA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 31:25
64 Francisco CLAVIJO GARCIA Andalucia a 36:41
65 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte a 36:45
66 Adrian ALVARADO TENEB Extremadura/Spiuk a 37:31
67 Urtzi MURGIA IOLDI Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
68 Jose R. MARTINEZ CASTILLO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar m.t.
69 Antton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA Caja Rural m.t.
70 Paulo GONZALEZ FONTAN AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues a 39:04 Sluiten