1 28 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 03:52:24
2 16 Christian VANDEVELDE Garmin-Sharp 00:00:00
3 62 Ivan ROVNY Rusvelo 00:00:06
4 1 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:08
5 154 Ramiro RINCON DIAZ UNE - EPM 00:00:08
6 11 Tom DANIELSON Garmin-Sharp 00:00:12
7 134 * Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:00:12
8 93 Lucas EUSER Spidertech Powered by C10 00:00:12
9 43 Damiano CARUSO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:12
10 25 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 00:00:12
11 51 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 00:00:12
12 36 Matthew BUSCHE RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:12
13 87 Alessandro BAZZANA Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:00:12
14 15 Peter STETINA Garmin-Sharp 00:00:12
15 31 Christopher HORNER RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:12
16 35 Andreas KLÖDEN RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:17
17 32 Jakob FUGLSANG RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:19
18 138 * Gavin MANNION Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:00:21
19 63 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK Rusvelo 00:00:21
20 153 Francisco COLORADO UNE - EPM 00:00:21
21 156 Carlos Fernando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ UNE - EPM 00:00:21
22 46 Timothy DUGGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:21
23 64 Artem OVECHKIN Rusvelo 00:00:26
24 14 Alex HOWES Garmin-Sharp 00:00:26
25 81 Kiel REIJNEN Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:00:26
26 33 * George BENNETT RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:33
27 107 Cameron WURF Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:33
28 128 Michael FRIEDMAN Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:33
29 22 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:00:33
30 155 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA UNE - EPM 00:00:37
31 102 Christopher BUTLER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:43
32 122 Andy BAJADALI Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:43
33 114 Carter JONES Bissell Pro Cycling 00:00:46
34 152 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES UNE - EPM 00:00:46
35 142 Andrés Miguel DÍAZ Team Exergy 00:00:46
36 56 * Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 00:00:49
37 158 * Javier Eduardo GOMEZ PINEDA UNE - EPM 00:00:49
38 101 Craig LEWIS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:49
39 147 Serghei TVETCOV Team Exergy 00:00:51
40 124 Michael CREED Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:51
41 71 Rory SUTHERLAND Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:53
42 151 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU UNE - EPM 00:00:57
43 141 Fred RODRIGUEZ Team Exergy 00:00:59
44 67 Alexander MIRONOV Rusvelo 00:01:08
45 108 Gang XU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:01:16
46 41 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:23
47 113 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES Bissell Pro Cycling 00:01:23
48 104 Pengda JIAO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:01:23
49 48 * Moreno MOSER Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:43
50 111 Christopher BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling 00:01:45
51 94 Caleb FAIRLY Spidertech Powered by C10 00:01:49
52 27 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team 00:01:51
53 21 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 00:01:51
54 23 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team 00:01:51
55 131 * Joshua ATKINS Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:01:51
56 85 * Georg PREIDLER Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:01:55
57 44 Edward KING Liquigas-Cannondale 00:02:12
58 18 * Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 00:02:50
59 38 Olivier ZAUGG RadioShack-Nissan 00:03:22
60 52 Roman KREUZIGER Astana Pro Team 00:03:22
61 45 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:03:22
62 65 Sergey FIRSANOV Rusvelo 00:03:22
63 157 * Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ UNE - EPM 00:03:22
64 76 Benjamin DAY Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:03:22
65 78 Jeffry LOUDER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:03:22
66 123 Alex CANDELARIO Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:03:22
67 24 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 00:03:42
68 105 Biao LIU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:04:13
69 26 * Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 00:04:29
70 106 William CLARKE Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:04:37
71 73 Daniel SUMMERHILL Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:04:39
72 12 Tyler FARRAR Garmin-Sharp 00:04:39
73 75 Jacob KEOUGH Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:04:39
74 143 Matt COOKE Team Exergy 00:04:52
75 115 Frank PIPP Bissell Pro Cycling 00:04:58
76 55 Evgeni PETROV Astana Pro Team 00:04:58
77 66 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES Rusvelo 00:04:58
78 68 Sergueï KLIMOV Rusvelo 00:04:58
79 13 Nathan HAAS Garmin-Sharp 00:04:58
80 144 Noè GIANETTI Team Exergy 00:04:58
81 2 Martin VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:04:58
82 116 * Patrick BEVIN Bissell Pro Cycling 00:04:58
83 37 Jens VOIGT RadioShack-Nissan 00:04:58
84 53 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 00:04:58
85 137 * James ORAM Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:04:58
86 3 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:04:58
87 4 Matt BRAMMEIER Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:04:58
88 47 Ivan BASSO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:04:58
89 54 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY Astana Pro Team 00:04:58
90 145 Morgan SCHMITT Team Exergy 00:04:58
91 83 Julien EL FARES Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:04:58
92 82 Alexander EFIMKIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:04:58
93 84 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:04:58
94 88 Joey ROSSKOPF Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:04:58
95 125 Tom ZIRBEL Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:58
96 135 * Ryan EASTMAN Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:04:58
97 136 * Connor O'LEARY Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:04:58
98 86 Rubens BERTOGLIATI Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:04:58
99 127 Marsh COOPER Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:58
100 126 Sébastian SALAS Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:58
101 118 * Joseph SCHMALZ Bissell Pro Cycling 00:04:58
102 117 Julian KYER Bissell Pro Cycling 00:04:58
103 103 Matthias FRIEDEMANN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:04:58
104 72 Karl MENZIES Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:04:58
105 17 David ZABRISKIE Garmin-Sharp 00:04:58
106 42 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:04:58
107 98 Brian VANDBORG BACH Spidertech Powered by C10 00:04:58
108 95 * Hugo HOULE Spidertech Powered by C10 00:04:58
109 96 Ryan ROTH Spidertech Powered by C10 00:04:58
110 112 Jeremy VENNELL Bissell Pro Cycling 00:05:53
111 121 Jesse ANTHONY Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:06:03
112 148 Sam JOHNSON Team Exergy 00:06:17
113 5 Jeroen HOORNE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:06:17
114 77 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:09:21
115 74 Robert FÖRSTER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:09:21
116 34 Benjamin KING RadioShack-Nissan 00:09:21
133 * Lawson CRADDOCK Bontrager Livestrong Team Abandon
General
1 28 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 08:35:12
2 16 Christian VANDEVELDE Garmin-Sharp 00:00:00
3 62 Ivan ROVNY Rusvelo 00:00:06
4 1 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:08
5 154 Ramiro RINCON DIAZ UNE - EPM 00:00:08
6 43 Damiano CARUSO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:12
7 87 Alessandro BAZZANA Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:00:12
8 31 Christopher HORNER RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:12
9 51 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 00:00:12
10 93 Lucas EUSER Spidertech Powered by C10 00:00:12
11 11 Tom DANIELSON Garmin-Sharp 00:00:12
12 25 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 00:00:12
13 36 Matthew BUSCHE RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:12
14 15 Peter STETINA Garmin-Sharp 00:00:12
15 134 * Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:00:12
16 35 Andreas KLÖDEN RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:17
17 32 Jakob FUGLSANG RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:19
18 138 * Gavin MANNION Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:00:21
19 153 Francisco COLORADO UNE - EPM 00:00:21
20 63 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK Rusvelo 00:00:21
21 46 Timothy DUGGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:21
22 156 Carlos Fernando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ UNE - EPM 00:00:21
23 81 Kiel REIJNEN Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:00:26
24 64 Artem OVECHKIN Rusvelo 00:00:26
25 14 Alex HOWES Garmin-Sharp 00:00:26
26 22 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:00:33
27 128 Michael FRIEDMAN Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:33
28 107 Cameron WURF Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:33
29 33 * George BENNETT RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:33
30 155 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA UNE - EPM 00:00:37
31 102 Christopher BUTLER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:43
32 152 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES UNE - EPM 00:00:46
33 142 Andrés Miguel DÍAZ Team Exergy 00:00:46
34 114 Carter JONES Bissell Pro Cycling 00:00:46
35 158 * Javier Eduardo GOMEZ PINEDA UNE - EPM 00:00:49
36 101 Craig LEWIS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:49
37 124 Michael CREED Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:51
38 71 Rory SUTHERLAND Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:53
39 151 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU UNE - EPM 00:00:57
40 141 Fred RODRIGUEZ Team Exergy 00:00:59
41 108 Gang XU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:01:16
42 122 Andy BAJADALI Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:22
43 111 Christopher BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling 00:01:45
44 27 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team 00:01:51
45 23 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team 00:01:51
46 44 Edward KING Liquigas-Cannondale 00:02:44
47 41 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:03:09
48 123 Alex CANDELARIO Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:03:22
49 157 * Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ UNE - EPM 00:03:22
50 38 Olivier ZAUGG RadioShack-Nissan 00:03:22
51 45 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:03:22
52 52 Roman KREUZIGER Astana Pro Team 00:03:22
53 76 Benjamin DAY Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:03:22
54 65 Sergey FIRSANOV Rusvelo 00:03:32
55 24 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 00:03:42
56 78 Jeffry LOUDER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:04:23
57 12 Tyler FARRAR Garmin-Sharp 00:04:39
58 37 Jens VOIGT RadioShack-Nissan 00:04:58
59 117 Julian KYER Bissell Pro Cycling 00:04:58
60 121 Jesse ANTHONY Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:06:03
61 127 Marsh COOPER Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:06:04
62 3 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:07:23
63 34 Benjamin KING RadioShack-Nissan 00:09:21
64 77 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:10:22
65 143 Matt COOKE Team Exergy 00:11:40
66 56 * Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 00:13:32
67 147 Serghei TVETCOV Team Exergy 00:13:34
68 67 Alexander MIRONOV Rusvelo 00:13:51
69 104 Pengda JIAO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:14:06
70 48 * Moreno MOSER Liquigas-Cannondale 00:14:26
71 94 Caleb FAIRLY Spidertech Powered by C10 00:14:32
72 21 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 00:14:34
73 85 * Georg PREIDLER Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:14:38
74 113 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES Bissell Pro Cycling 00:16:45
75 26 * Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 00:17:12
76 131 * Joshua ATKINS Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:17:13
77 73 Daniel SUMMERHILL Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:17:22
78 2 Martin VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:17:41
79 47 Ivan BASSO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:17:41
80 4 Matt BRAMMEIER Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:17:41
81 54 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY Astana Pro Team 00:17:41
82 53 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 00:17:41
83 83 Julien EL FARES Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:17:41
84 125 Tom ZIRBEL Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:17:41
85 88 Joey ROSSKOPF Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:17:41
86 84 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:17:41
87 18 * Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 00:18:12
88 112 Jeremy VENNELL Bissell Pro Cycling 00:18:36
89 5 Jeroen HOORNE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:19:00
90 105 Biao LIU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:19:35
91 106 William CLARKE Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:19:59
92 75 Jacob KEOUGH Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:20:01
93 144 Noè GIANETTI Team Exergy 00:20:20
94 116 * Patrick BEVIN Bissell Pro Cycling 00:20:20
95 137 * James ORAM Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:20:20
96 68 Sergueï KLIMOV Rusvelo 00:20:20
97 145 Morgan SCHMITT Team Exergy 00:20:20
98 115 Frank PIPP Bissell Pro Cycling 00:20:20
99 13 Nathan HAAS Garmin-Sharp 00:20:20
100 55 Evgeni PETROV Astana Pro Team 00:20:20
101 136 * Connor O'LEARY Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:20:20
102 66 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES Rusvelo 00:20:20
103 82 Alexander EFIMKIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:20:20
104 17 David ZABRISKIE Garmin-Sharp 00:20:20
105 103 Matthias FRIEDEMANN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:20:20
106 135 * Ryan EASTMAN Bontrager Livestrong Team 00:20:20
107 95 * Hugo HOULE Spidertech Powered by C10 00:20:20
108 86 Rubens BERTOGLIATI Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00:20:20
109 42 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:20:20
110 118 * Joseph SCHMALZ Bissell Pro Cycling 00:20:20
111 126 Sébastian SALAS Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:20:20
112 72 Karl MENZIES Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:20:20
113 98 Brian VANDBORG BACH Spidertech Powered by C10 00:20:20
114 96 Ryan ROTH Spidertech Powered by C10 00:20:20
115 148 Sam JOHNSON Team Exergy 00:21:39
116 74 Robert FÖRSTER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 00:24:43 Sluiten