1 Kristian HYNEK CZE 32 3:57:00
2 Pavel BOUDNY CZE 30 3:58:05
3 Alban LAKATA AUT 33 4:00:05
4 Jan JOBANEK CZE 29 4:01:32
5 Periklis ILIAS GRE 26 4:03:31
6 Luis Alberto Costa Leao PINTO POR 33 4:04:59
7 Andreas KUGLER SUI 33 4:07:06
8 Urs HUBER SUI 27 4:08:11
9 Simon STIEBJAHN GER 22 4:08:48
10 Marek RAUCHFUSS CZE 22 4:08:55
11 Torsten MARX GER 36 4:09:08
12 Michal BUBILEK CZE 26 4:09:18
13 Roland GOLDERER GER 35 4:09:29
14 Thomas DIETSCH FRA 38 4:10:44
15 Lukas BUCHLI SUI 33 4:12:12
16 Marek GALINSKI POL 38 4:12:25
17 Vaclav JEZEK CZE 35 4:12:49
18 Lukas SABLIK CZE 25 4:13:19
19 Ondrej FOJTIK CZE 35 4:13:52
20 Sören NISSEN DEN 28 4:14:13
21 Marcus NICOLAI GER 21 4:14:42
22 Frans CLAES BEL 29 4:15:12
23 Markus KAUFMANN GER 28 4:15:37
24 Tiago Jorge Oliveira FERREIRA POR 24 4:16:04
25 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 21 4:17:38
26 Karl PLATT GER 34 4:17:55
27 Stefan SAHM GER 36 4:17:56
28 Matej NEPUSTIL CZE 22 4:17:56
29 Hermann PERNSTEINER AUT 22 4:17:57
30 Bram ROOD NED 29 4:20:00
31 Ben THOMAS GBR 24 4:21:16
32 Jan HRUSKA CZE 37 4:22:14
33 Marc TRAYTER ALEMANY ESP 34 4:22:27
34 Michael SCHUCHARDT GER 29 4:26:27
35 Allan BACHMANN DEN 32 4:27:32
36 Bogdan CZARNOTA POL 37 4:28:40
37 Uwe HARDTER GER 35 4:29:21
38 Jukka VASTARANTA FIN 28 4:31:37
39 Radoslaw REKAWEK POL 31 4:32:37
40 Aleksander DOROZALA POL 27 4:32:37
41 Nicolas VERMEULEN BEL 28 4:34:06
42 Manuel PLIEM AUT 27 4:34:20
43 Manuel WEISSENBACHER AUT 24 4:35:19
44 Michal KOWALCZYK POL 19 4:36:12
45 Mateusz ZON POL 27 4:37:01
46 Michal LAMI SVK 26 4:37:26
47 Frantisek LAMI SVK 19 4:37:29
48 Frederic GAMBERT FRA 22 4:37:54
49 Sascha HEINKE GER 27 4:38:08
50 Tim DUNFORD GBR 34 4:38:46
51 Erik SKOVGAARD DEN 31 4:39:48
52 Martin LARSEN DEN 30 4:41:59
53 Tomasz DROZDZ POL 24 4:42:55
54 Robert WITTMANN GER 27 4:43:02
55 Pavao ROSET CRO 41 4:44:28
56 Oliver GAEDICKE GER 46 4:44:28
57 Stefan RICHTER GER 24 4:45:06
58 Remi LAFFONT FRA 21 4:46:18
59 Mikolaj JURKOWLANIEC POL 22 4:49:30
60 Frank LEHMANN GER 29 4:50:14
61 Pavel OUDES CZE 31 4:50:40
62 Vojtech MARVAN CZE 25 4:51:54
63 Jan SVORADA CZE 20 5:01:15
64 Adam KAUER CZE 26 5:01:25
65 Thomas WESCHTA GER 22 5:02:01
66 Vincent GÜNTHER GER 19 5:04:11
67 David VOLL GER 28 5:04:12
68 Martin SIMON GER 27 5:06:17
69 Tomasz MACH POL 21 5:07:11
70 Radim KOVAR CZE 19 5:08:36
71 Christian HAAS AUT 22 5:10:37
72 Sebastian GEIMECKE GER 25 5:11:58
73 Erkan SAKALLIOGLU GER 35 5:11:58
74 Michal GRYNIENKO POL 20 5:14:18
75 Marius-Cristian PETRACHE ROU 25 5:18:27
76 Michael WIESSNER GER 28 5:21:31
77 Georgian POPOVICI ROU 20 5:24:02
78 Marco Alexandre ALBINO ALMEIDA POR 36 5:25:41
79 Michal JANECEK CZE 32 5:29:41
80 David RAUCH AUT 16 5:33:52
81 Herbert SCHWARZ CZE 34 5:35:24
82 Lukas SUSTR CZE 28 5:41:28
83 Andreas FUCHS AUT 19 5:46:42
84 Marcin KOWALCZYK POL 21 5:54:21
85 Hakan YILDIRIM TUR 33 6:02:14
86 Lukas TOMAN CZE 21 6:10:21 Sluiten