1. SMEYERS Floris OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
2. FRANKEN Marc BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef LOTTO BELISOL U23
4. BOONS Ruben LOTTO BELISOL U23
5. FRISON Frederik OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
6. DIELTJENS Gert WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
7. VAN DEN VONDER Stef SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
8. BROECKX Stig LOTTO BELISOL U23
9. SPRENGERS Thomas LOTTO BELISOL U23
10. LEEMANS Rob LOTTO BELISOL U23
11. WILLEMS Kenny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
12. LONCIN Gilles EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
13. DOCKX Kristof W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
14. RAEYMAEKERS Mattias BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
15. DRUYTS Gerry EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
16. VAN HERCK Pieter JONG VLAANDEREN
17. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
18. JANSSEN Michiel OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
19. MERTENS Robin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
20. EYSKENS Jeroen CYCLING 2011
21. PUTTENAERS Roy APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
22. STUYCK Dieter WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
23. VAN BYLEN Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
24. KOUWENBERGH Bryan VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
25. HEYLEN Dries OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
26. VAN AKEN Matthias V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
27. GOUDKET Jeroen ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
28. PEETERS Daniel TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
29. KERKHOFS Mathias ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
30. VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
31. VAN HEMELEN Philip SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
32. MERTENS Tom ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
33. COSTERMANS Randy ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
34. DONDERS Jelle KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
35. VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
36. VAN ROOY Kenneth LOTTO BELISOL U23
37. WILLEMS Robby WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
38. WYNANTS Nick OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
39. CANT Jelle MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
40. HEYNS Nils BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
41. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
42. SWINNEN Stef UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
43. VAN STAEYEN Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
44. VANDERMAST Kevin KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
45. WAUTERS Mathias STAR CYCLING TEAM
46. OERLEMANS Pieter SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
47. VAN CALSTER Gianni KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
48. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
49. GOOSSENS Jeff BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
50. ADAMS Jens BKCP - POWERPLUS
51. VAN BEYLEN Jens DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
52. STEVENS Senne ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
53. ROELEN Jef K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
54. VAN LOOY Diego FUJI TEST TEAM
55. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Gregory V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
56. MOLENBERGHS Pieter DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
57. RAETS Torn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
58. CRABBE Arno APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
59. KOPECKY Seppe CYCLING 2011
60. MERTENS Kjetil V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
61. VAN BAELEN Jef ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
62. RISBOURG Raf KDL CYCLINGTEAM
63. BROSENS Werner W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
64. VAN NUETEN Koen K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
65. GIELIS Michiel V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
66. DE LANDTSHEER Nick WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
67. VERDIJCK Niels V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
68. LIEVENS Tjebbe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
69. VAN BREDA Michiel ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
70. BRUYNINCKX Yannick WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
71. JANSSENS Koen K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
72. WYNANTS Arne ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
73. VAN CAMP Jeroen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
74. VERVOORT Nick APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
75. VERBEEK Thomas DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
76. MAES Kenny DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
77. DE SMEDT Mauro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
78. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
79. VANSTAEN Roman KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
80. VERMEIREN Bert K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
81. VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
82. LEUKEMANS Mattias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
83. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
84. VAN AERT Tijs V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
85. VAN DE VELDE Thomas VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
86. VAN DINGENEN Sander BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
87. CIRCO Massimo WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. ROMMENS Laurens AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
998. DE MEESTER Gianni ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
998. BELMANS Rutger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. CAMPENAERTS Victor BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. GEERTS Jorgen BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. GOOSSENS Maarten BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. RAEYMAEKERS Thomas BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. VAN CRAEN Toshoni CYCLING 2011
998. DE WEERDT Nick CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
998. VAN LOOCK Joris DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. VAN ROOY Matthias DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. STEURS Tom GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING
998. MONDELAERS Joeri ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. ANDRIES Lester K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. LAVRIJSSEN Mathias K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. NUYES Wouter K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. VERHAEGHE Vincent K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. HENDERICKX Jelle K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. SMETS Sibe K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. BOLLÉ Yenzo KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. GEERTS Moreno RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. PEELAERS Jeff ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. STERCKX Lowie ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. HENDRICKX Jorg STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. KINDTS Johan TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. VAN ELDEREN Lienert V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
998. COERTJENS Rien W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. DECONINCK Laurens W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. BERTELS Leander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. MARTIN Aaron WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. PEYFFERS Ilja WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. SARITAS Yannick WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. VAN HERCK Steven WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. VERHULST Kenny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. DE GRAEVE Niels WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. SEMPELS Aron WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. CLAES Michael ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. KERCKHOFS Jochen ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. KOKKE Stef ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM Sluiten