1. 27 258309 ENGLISH Nate Kenda/5-Hour Energy .17'19"
2. 2 17590 JACQUES-MAYNES Andy Kenda/5-Hour Energy .17'23" 4"
3. 118 190900 COOKE Matt Team Exergy .17'24" 5"
4. 53 66812 MEINTJES Louis Simple Green/Bike Religion .17'34" 15"
5. 56 189118 SCHMITT Morgan Team Exergy .17'37" 18"
6. 46 198542 LOADER Logan Team Exergy .17'40" 21"
7. 26 334670 DIAZ Andres Team Exergy .17'40" ...
8. 38 291414 TEETER Jonathan Marc Pro - Strava .17'45" 26"
9. 98 256481 WINGERT James Team Mike's Bikes .17'50" 31"
10. 12 282569 LEECE Stephen California Giant-Specialized .17'57" 38"
11. 29 208321 JOHNSON Sam Team Exergy .18'04" 45"
12. 44 17208 KRIEK Christiaan Simple Green/Bike Religion .18'05" 46"
13. 3 153790 KILUN Roman Kenda/5-Hour Energy .18'06" 47"
14. 119 243003 DE JONG Menso Jelly Belly .18'15" 56"
15. 57 230799 STEMPER James Kenda/5-Hour Energy .18'15" ...
16. 49 196405 MAZICH Sean Jelly Belly .18'16" 57"
17. 34 121729 LUNNING Kris Marc Pro - Strava .18'21" 1'02"
18. 13 254024 ECKMANN Yannick California Giant-Specialized .18'23" 1'04"
19. 90 210604 BRANDT Tyler Team Mike's Bikes .18'24" 1'05"
20. 11 263055 PHILLIP Torey California Giant-Specialized .18'27" 1'08"
21. 36 283869 SMITH Jesse Marc Pro - Strava .18'34" 1'15"
22. 15 249743 STASTNY Chris California Giant-Specialized .18'36" 1'17"
23. 45 367190 LE ROUX Jos Simple Green/Bike Religion .18'38" 1'19"
24. 22 243988 GREENBERG Cory Get Crackin'-MS Society .18'39" 1'20"
25. 116 138681 CARLSEN Kirk ProoFFCycling.com .18'46" 1'27"
26. 94 214693 NAPOLITANO Rudolph Stage 17 Racing .18'48" 1'29"
27. 41 304402 CLEMENTS Tosh Stage 17 Racing .18'49" 1'30"
28. 16 237712 BASSETTI Sam California Giant-Specialized .18'51" 1'32"
29. 52 175239 LOSAK Eric TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling .18'53" 1'34"
30. 100 274643 BERTRAND-BARRETT Taylor Wonderful Pistachio's .18'54" 1'35"
31. 18 191242 WELLS Jake Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable .18'58" 1'39"
32. 74 277908 BROCKBANK David VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles .18'58" ...
33. 33 276108 HILLIER Keith Marc Pro - Strava .18'59" 1'40"
3 Time trial stage
Men Pro 1-2 : 1754548224 : V3.22 final update
The following competitors were signed out from the race:
Last calculated: 21-04, 17.24 (Pacific Daylight Time)
34. 43 195204 LARSEN Bryan Stage 17 Racing .18'59" ...
35. 61 190683 CASSIDY Daniel US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS .19'00" 1'41"
36. 28 19891006 GIANETTI Noe Team Exergy .19'00" ...
37. 82 204441 FINANGER Lars Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team .19'03" 1'44"
38. 96 367732 VARLEY Christian Simple Green/Bike Religion .19'03" ...
39. 31 303882 COLLOM Spencer Marc Pro - Strava .19'07" 1'48"
40. 71 264518 RIEDESEL Tyler VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles .19'08" 1'49"
41. 113 CAN19830408 ROY Mathieu EKOI.com-Gaspesien .19'08" ...
42. 93 279388 MCCUTCHEON Connor Simple Green/Bike Religion .19'09" 1'50"
43. 81 26204 BINDER Lucas Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team .19'11" 1'52"
44. 92 207262 GOESSLING Andrew Team Mike's Bikes .19'11" ...
45. 30 291610 KORUS Max Kenda/5-Hour Energy .19'13" 1'54"
46. 24 290380 CLEMENTS Taylor Get Crackin'-MS Society .19'16" 1'57"
47. 87 196247 ROSENTHAL Shawn Team Mike's Bikes .19'18" 1'59"
48. 89 214569 MARTINEZ Julian Fremont Bank Cycling Team .19'21" 2'02"
49. 32 86484 FREED Nathan Marc Pro - Strava .19'21" ...
50. 72 267821 WATERS Joe VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles .19'23" 2'04"
51. 112 CAN11921023 BROCHU Jordan EKOI.com-Gaspesien .19'25" 2'06"
52. 95 191302 RIGGS Eric Team Mike's Bikes .19'31" 2'12"
53. 54 19910710 MOIR Ian Optum Pro Cycling .19'41" 2'22"
54. 88 213564 BERTIGER Ben Stage 17 Racing .19'44" 2'25"
55. 85 229367 GOODMAN David Athens Velo Club .19'45" 2'26"
56. 14 200484 SWEDBERG Benjamin California Giant-Specialized .19'47" 2'28"
57. 117 208854 CARR Adam EKOI.com-Gaspesien .19'48" 2'29"
58. 42 227135 KATZ Daniel Stage 17 Racing .19'49" 2'30"
59. 25 177959 RYAN Morgan Get Crackin'-MS Society .19'57" 2'38"
60. 83 DEN19942307 FRANCK Thorlak Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team .19'58" 2'39"
61. 101 221223 VISINSKI Richard Upton Bass Racing .20'05" 2'46"
62. 63 296225 PETERSON Jason US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS .20'07" 2'48"
63. 62 78680 CHOCHA Andrew US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS .20'09" 2'50"
64. 20 158772 MELE Ryan Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable .20'15" 2'56"
65. 23 298247 BERRY Collin Get Crackin'-MS Society .20'16" 2'57"
66. 35 170859 RAND Arthur Marc Pro - Strava .20'16" ...
67. 103 217128 MENDEZ Gustavo-Adolfo Velo Club LaGrange .20'17" 2'58"
68. 75 278438 MCALLISTER Garrett VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles .20'22" 3'03"
69. 17 47769 LOEHNER John Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable .20'26" 3'07"
70. 114 208544 SRENASKI Tim GS Boulder/Trek Store .20'26" ...
71. 51 187271 LAMON Miles TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling .20'27" 3'08"
72. 111 CAN19900523 BEDARD Yannick EKOI.com-Gaspesien .20'33" 3'14"
73. 64 140740 ZELLERS Norman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS .20'33" ...
74. 73 274878 YOUNG Bryce VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles .20'39" 3'20"
75. 99 224627 ABDALAH Matthew Webcor-Alto Velo .20'45" 3'26"
76. 97 288274 VAUGHAN-RUIZ Alexander Stage 17 Racing .20'54" 3'35"
77. 19 177933 WHITMAN Joseph Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable .20'58" 3'39"
78. 21 267927 BARTHEL Ben Get Crackin'-MS Society .21'49" 4'30"
No. License Rider Team Reason
115 218287 CURT Branton San Jose Bicycle Club Not signed in - Non présent au contrôle des signatures
Number of not started 1 Number of starters 78 Number remaining 78
Riders after time limit -- Riders dropping out --
Classification
Service One2Go Event Services
one2goeventservices@gmail.com
Classification
Software StageRace 2005
www.stagerace.com
3 Time trial stage
2012 Sea Otter Classic
Organiser Jeff Frost Stage April 21, 2012 Arrival classification Time Trial
Category Women Pro 1-2 Average speed of winner 39,929km/h
Distance 12,6km
(110,59km — 123,19km) Time of winner .18'56" Commencement 3:30 PM
Position No. License Rider Team Time Gap
1. 162 98704 POWERS Alison NOW and Novartis for MS .18'56"
2. 166 223053 SAMPLONIUS Anne NOW and Novartis for MS .19'37" 41"
3. 133 158992 CUTLER Jessica Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen .19'54" 58"
4. 167 108980 SCHNIDER Pascale Exergy TWENTY12 .19'56" 1'00"
5. 151 232172 DILLON Olivia NOW and Novartis for MS .20'01" 1'05"
6. 149 167636 KACHOREK Emily Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .20'04" 1'08"
7. 121 185441 CROWELL Jacquelyn Exergy TWENTY12 .20'11" 1'15"
8. 130 210903 GORRY Devon NOW and Novartis for MS .20'12" 1'16"
9. 129 205968 FARINA Robin NOW and Novartis for MS .20'14" 1'18"
10. 170 CAN19820514 SPRENGER Heather Logan Exergy TWENTY12 .20'30" 1'34"
11. 160 252152 NEWELL Beth NOW and Novartis for MS .20'37" 1'41"
12. 165 186919 RYAN Kendall Tibco to the Top .20'41" 1'45"
13. 140 276369 WELSH Alisha Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .20'47" 1'51"
14. 161 137065 O'DONNELL Bridie Vanderkitten-Focus .20'59" 2'03"
15. 159 272063 MYERS Lindsay Tibco to the Top .21'00" 2'04"
16. 163 126660 ROWNEY Loren Specialized-Lululemon .21'01" 2'05"
17. 137 289752 VAN SICKLE Heather Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo .21'03" 2'07"
18. 125 266806 TETRICK Alison Exergy TWENTY12 .21'04" 2'08"
19. 172 267997 WEINBRECHT Jennifer Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .21'04" ...
20. 154 215759 GILES Kathleen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS .21'07" 2'11"
21. 173 151289 WERNER Rebecca SportVelo .21'09" 2'13"
22. 127 182253 KURTH Jacqueline Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .21'12" 2'16"
23. 128 201051 VAN HOUWELING Molly Metromint Cycling .21'16" 2'20"
24. 144 289951 KINSELLA Maura Vanderkitten-Focus .21'20" 2'24"
25. 176 19900916 COLLINS Emily Vanderkitten-Focus .21'20" ...
26. 168 223809 SELEY Kristina Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Coaching .21'36" 2'40"
27. 131 219698 CLARK Kasey Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .21'42" 2'46"
28. 156 19910211 HURITINO Jasmin Vanderkitten-Focus .21'55" 2'59"
29. 175 19910417 CHILCOTT Kate Vanderkitten-Focus .21'55" ...
30. 143 205156 RYAN Alexis Tibco to the Top .21'57" 3'01"
31. 157 169233 JUSTICE Nicole .22'02" 3'06"
32. 155 181367 HAULMAN Danielle Tibco to the Top .22'04" 3'08"
33. 169 276961 SMITH Marley Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo .22'05" 3'09"
3 Time trial stage
Women Pro 1-2 : 1754548224 : V3.22 final update
The following competitors were signed out from the race:
Last calculated: 21-04, 16.41 (Pacific Daylight Time)
34. 171 338404 STROUTS Fiona Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo .22'19" 3'23"
35. 147 257356 DRIGO Vanessa Vanderkitten-Focus .22'35" 3'39"
36. 150 272836 LEGRAND Peggy US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS .22'40" 3'44"
37. 134 145511 RACHETTO Liza Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .22'41" 3'45"
38. 138 221135 INGLIS Gwen Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder .22'43" 3'47"
39. 152 CAN19910815 GENDRON Karlee Specialized-Mazda-SGC .23'12" 4'16"
40. 148 293037 FOX Lindsay Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen .23'14" 4'18"
41. 124 221896 LISCINSKI Lauren Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Coaching .23'16" 4'20"
42. 136 333090 LIPANA Heather Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo .23'24" 4'28"
43. 174 202033 TEDDERGREEN Starla Vanderkitten-Focus .23'29" 4'33"
44. 142 327398 TOWNSEND Sunshine Tibco to the Top .23'44" 4'48"
45. 126 256409 CHANDOS Amy Fremont Bank Cycling Team .23'44" ...
46. 141 269569 AXELL Marissa Touchstone Climbing .23'52" 4'56"
47. 145 302140 DIMPEL Courtney Vanderkitten-Focus .23'58" 5'02"
48. 139 100972 WANGSGARD Nichole Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing .24'04" 5'08"
49. 123 234400 KOWALSKI Jenna Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Coaching .24'20" 5'24"
50. 120 254874 ASH Mary-Ellen Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo .24'49" 5'53"
51. 132 255790 BOLAND Alicia Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen .25'53" 6'57"
No. License Rider Team Reason
146 256919 CROWLEY Kelly Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing Not signed in - Non présent au contrôle des signatures
Number of not started 1 Number of starters 51 Number remaining 51
1. 2 17590 JACQUES-MAYNES Andy Kenda/5-Hour Energy 4.20'51"
2. 56 189118 SCHMITT Morgan Team Exergy 4.21'06" 15"
3. 118 190900 COOKE Matt Team Exergy 4.22'23" 1'32"
4. 12 282569 LEECE Stephen California Giant-Specialized 4.23'07" 2'16"
5. 53 66812 MEINTJES Louis Simple Green/Bike Religion 4.23'13" 2'22"
6. 27 258309 ENGLISH Nate Kenda/5-Hour Energy 4.23'34" 2'43"
7. 46 198542 LOADER Logan Team Exergy 4.23'44" 2'53"
8. 98 256481 WINGERT James Team Mike's Bikes 4.24'07" 3'16"
9. 90 210604 BRANDT Tyler Team Mike's Bikes 4.24'31" 3'40"
10. 11 263055 PHILLIP Torey California Giant-Specialized 4.24'39" 3'48"
11. 119 243003 DE JONG Menso Jelly Belly 4.24'46" 3'55"
12. 100 274643 BERTRAND-BARRETT Taylor Wonderful Pistachio's 4.24'48" 3'57"
13. 116 138681 CARLSEN Kirk ProoFFCycling.com 4.24'49" 3'58"
14. 28 19891006 GIANETTI Noe Team Exergy 4.24'58" 4'07"
15. 45 367190 LE ROUX Jos Simple Green/Bike Religion 4.25'04" 4'13"
16. 13 254024 ECKMANN Yannick California Giant-Specialized 4.25'08" 4'17"
17. 96 367732 VARLEY Christian Simple Green/Bike Religion 4.25'11" 4'20"
18. 26 334670 DIAZ Andres Team Exergy 4.25'18" 4'27"
19. 94 214693 NAPOLITANO Rudolph Stage 17 Racing 4.25'21" 4'30"
20. 49 196405 MAZICH Sean Jelly Belly 4.25'26" 4'35"
21. 33 276108 HILLIER Keith Marc Pro - Strava 4.25'32" 4'41"
22. 92 207262 GOESSLING Andrew Team Mike's Bikes 4.25'44" 4'53"
23. 16 237712 BASSETTI Sam California Giant-Specialized 4.25'54" 5'03"
24. 81 26204 BINDER Lucas Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team 4.26'00" 5'09"
25. 72 267821 WATERS Joe VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles 4.26'20" 5'29"
26. 44 17208 KRIEK Christiaan Simple Green/Bike Religion 4.27'34" 6'43"
27. 93 279388 MCCUTCHEON Connor Simple Green/Bike Religion 4.28'53" 8'02"
28. 38 291414 TEETER Jonathan Marc Pro - Strava 4.29'00" 8'09"
29. 36 283869 SMITH Jesse Marc Pro - Strava 4.29'18" 8'27"
30. 57 230799 STEMPER James Kenda/5-Hour Energy 4.29'30" 8'39"
31. 61 190683 CASSIDY Daniel US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 4.29'38" 8'47"
32. 95 191302 RIGGS Eric Team Mike's Bikes 4.30'53" 10'02"
33. 29 208321 JOHNSON Sam Team Exergy 4.31'49" 10'58"
34. 35 170859 RAND Arthur Marc Pro - Strava 4.32'50" 11'59"
35. 89 214569 MARTINEZ Julian Fremont Bank Cycling Team 4.33'06" 12'15"
36. 88 213564 BERTIGER Ben Stage 17 Racing 4.34'50" 13'59"
37. 82 204441 FINANGER Lars Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team 4.37'47" 16'56"
3 General
Men Pro 1-2 : 1754548224 : V3.22 final update
Last calculated: 21-04, 17.24 (Pacific Daylight Time)
38. 31 303882 COLLOM Spencer Marc Pro - Strava 4.37'51" 17'00"
39. 22 243988 GREENBERG Cory Get Crackin'-MS Society 4.38'42" 17'51"
40. 62 78680 CHOCHA Andrew US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 4.39'05" 18'14"
41. 18 191242 WELLS Jake Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable 4.39'31" 18'40"
42. 71 264518 RIEDESEL Tyler VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles 4.39'41" 18'50"
43. 112 CAN11921023 BROCHU Jordan EKOI.com-Gaspesien 4.39'58" 19'07"
44. 83 DEN19942307 FRANCK Thorlak Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team 4.41'03" 20'12"
45. 25 177959 RYAN Morgan Get Crackin'-MS Society 4.41'20" 20'29"
46. 15 249743 STASTNY Chris California Giant-Specialized 4.41'23" 20'32"
47. 52 175239 LOSAK Eric TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 4.41'24" 20'33"
48. 30 291610 KORUS Max Kenda/5-Hour Energy 4.41'44" 20'53"
49. 32 86484 FREED Nathan Marc Pro - Strava 4.42'08" 21'17"
50. 14 200484 SWEDBERG Benjamin California Giant-Specialized 4.42'34" 21'43"
51. 17 47769 LOEHNER John Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable 4.42'57" 22'06"
52. 113 CAN19830408 ROY Mathieu EKOI.com-Gaspesien 4.43'33" 22'42"
53. 34 121729 LUNNING Kris Marc Pro - Strava 4.43'38" 22'47"
54. 117 208854 CARR Adam EKOI.com-Gaspesien 4.44'49" 23'58"
55. 85 229367 GOODMAN David Athens Velo Club 4.45'26" 24'35"
56. 64 140740 ZELLERS Norman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 4.45'34" 24'43"
57. 23 298247 BERRY Collin Get Crackin'-MS Society 4.46'02" 25'11"
58. 42 227135 KATZ Daniel Stage 17 Racing 4.46'23" 25'32"
59. 99 224627 ABDALAH Matthew Webcor-Alto Velo 4.46'36" 25'45"
60. 19 177933 WHITMAN Joseph Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable 4.47'13" 26'22"
61. 24 290380 CLEMENTS Taylor Get Crackin'-MS Society 4.47'17" 26'26"
62. 20 158772 MELE Ryan Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable 4.47'35" 26'44"
63. 51 187271 LAMON Miles TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 4.47'49" 26'58"
64. 74 277908 BROCKBANK David VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles 4.47'53" 27'02"
65. 97 288274 VAUGHAN-RUIZ Alexander Stage 17 Racing 4.48'59" 28'08"
66. 75 278438 MCALLISTER Garrett VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles 4.49'42" 28'51"
67. 87 196247 ROSENTHAL Shawn Team Mike's Bikes 4.51'12" 30'21"
68. 114 208544 SRENASKI Tim GS Boulder/Trek Store 4.53'25" 32'34"
69. 73 274878 YOUNG Bryce VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycles 4.55'49" 34'58"
70. 54 19910710 MOIR Ian Optum Pro Cycling 4.56'38" 35'47"
71. 101 221223 VISINSKI Richard Upton Bass Racing 4.57'00" 36'09"
72. 63 296225 PETERSON Jason US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 4.58'05" 37'14"
73. 43 195204 LARSEN Bryan Stage 17 Racing 5.06'48" 45'57"
74. 111 CAN19900523 BEDARD Yannick EKOI.com-Gaspesien 5.09'01" 48'10"
75. 41 304402 CLEMENTS Tosh Stage 17 Racing 5.09'35" 48'44"
76. 21 267927 BARTHEL Ben Get Crackin'-MS Society 5.09'46" 48'55"
77. 3 153790 KILUN Roman Kenda/5-Hour Energy 5.21'01" 1.00'10"
78. 103 217128 MENDEZ Gustavo-Adolfo Velo Club LaGrange 5.31'08" 1.10'17"
Classification
Service One2Go Event Services
one2goeventservices@gmail.com
Classification
Software StageRace 2005
www.stagerace.com
3 General
Men Pro 1-2 : 1754548224 : V3.22 final update
The following riders have been given an adjusted time for Stage 2 -
#41 CLEMENTS Tosh
#43 LARSEN Bryan
Time Cut will not be applied to Stage 3. All riders who completed the stage are eligible to start Stage 4.
General Classification - Jersey will be worn by #2 JACQUES-MAYNES Andy
Sprint Competition - Jersey will be worn by #93 MCCUTCHEON Connor
Climber's Competition - Jersey will be worn by #53 MEINTJES Louis
Last calculated: 21-04, 18.52 (Pacific Daylight Time)
2012 Sea Otter Classic
Title Chief Commissaire's Communique After Stage 3 Date April 21, 2012
Classification
Service
One2Go Event Services
one2goeventservices@gmail.com
Classification
Software
StageRace 2005
www.stagerace.com
3 Communiqué "Chief Commissaire's Communique After Stage 3"
2012 Sea Otter Classic
Organiser Jeff Frost Stage April 21, 2012 General classification after Time Trial Category Women Pro 1-2
Average speed of winner 36,257km/h Total distance 123,19km Time of winner 3.23'52"
Position No. License Rider Team Time Gap
1. 162 98704 POWERS Alison NOW and Novartis for MS 3.23'52"
2. 151 232172 DILLON Olivia NOW and Novartis for MS 3.25'55" 2'03"
3. 133 158992 CUTLER Jessica Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 3.26'10" 2'18"
4. 167 108980 SCHNIDER Pascale Exergy TWENTY12 3.26'32" 2'40"
5. 163 126660 ROWNEY Loren Specialized-Lululemon 3.26'44" 2'52"
6. 166 223053 SAMPLONIUS Anne NOW and Novartis for MS 3.27'00" 3'08"
7. 121 185441 CROWELL Jacquelyn Exergy TWENTY12 3.27'10" 3'18"
8. 160 252152 NEWELL Beth NOW and Novartis for MS 3.27'32" 3'40"
9. 170 CAN19820514 SPRENGER Heather Logan Exergy TWENTY12 3.27'46" 3'54"
10. 159 272063 MYERS Lindsay Tibco to the Top 3.27'47" 3'55"
11. 176 19900916 COLLINS Emily Vanderkitten-Focus 3.27'53" 4'01"
12. 154 215759 GILES Kathleen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 3.27'57" 4'05"
13. 173 151289 WERNER Rebecca SportVelo 3.28'06" 4'14"
14. 137 289752 VAN SICKLE Heather Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3.28'21" 4'29"
15. 140 276369 WELSH Alisha Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.28'22" 4'30"
16. 168 223809 SELEY Kristina Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Coaching 3.28'23" 4'31"
17. 125 266806 TETRICK Alison Exergy TWENTY12 3.28'25" 4'33"
18. 144 289951 KINSELLA Maura Vanderkitten-Focus 3.29'06" 5'14"
19. 156 19910211 HURITINO Jasmin Vanderkitten-Focus 3.29'07" 5'15"
20. 138 221135 INGLIS Gwen Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 3.30'18" 6'26"
21. 130 210903 GORRY Devon NOW and Novartis for MS 3.31'50" 7'58"
22. 175 19910417 CHILCOTT Kate Vanderkitten-Focus 3.32'02" 8'10"
23. 129 205968 FARINA Robin NOW and Novartis for MS 3.32'27" 8'35"
24. 131 219698 CLARK Kasey Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.32'57" 9'05"
25. 150 272836 LEGRAND Peggy US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 3.32'59" 9'07"
26. 157 169233 JUSTICE Nicole 3.33'20" 9'28"
27. 149 167636 KACHOREK Emily Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.35'44" 11'52"
28. 143 205156 RYAN Alexis Tibco to the Top 3.36'07" 12'15"
29. 172 267997 WEINBRECHT Jennifer Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.36'51" 12'59"
30. 127 182253 KURTH Jacqueline Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.36'52" 13'00"
31. 128 201051 VAN HOUWELING Molly Metromint Cycling 3.37'26" 13'34"
32. 171 338404 STROUTS Fiona Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3.37'52" 14'00"
33. 134 145511 RACHETTO Liza Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.38'21" 14'29"
34. 155 181367 HAULMAN Danielle Tibco to the Top 3.39'55" 16'03"
35. 165 186919 RYAN Kendall Tibco to the Top 3.41'27" 17'35"
36. 169 276961 SMITH Marley Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3.41'53" 18'01"
37. 161 137065 O'DONNELL Bridie Vanderkitten-Focus 3.42'06" 18'14"
3 General
Women Pro 1-2 : 1754548224 : V3.22 final update
Last calculated: 21-04, 16.41 (Pacific Daylight Time)
38. 147 257356 DRIGO Vanessa Vanderkitten-Focus 3.43'48" 19'56"
39. 123 234400 KOWALSKI Jenna Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Coaching 3.45'01" 21'09"
40. 148 293037 FOX Lindsay Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 3.45'13" 21'21"
41. 126 256409 CHANDOS Amy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3.45'28" 21'36"
42. 124 221896 LISCINSKI Lauren Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Coaching 3.49'51" 25'59"
43. 141 269569 AXELL Marissa Touchstone Climbing 3.53'26" 29'34"
44. 139 100972 WANGSGARD Nichole Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing 3.54'49" 30'57"
45. 152 CAN19910815 GENDRON Karlee Specialized-Mazda-SGC 3.54'52" 31'00"
46. 174 202033 TEDDERGREEN Starla Vanderkitten-Focus 3.55'41" 31'49"
47. 136 333090 LIPANA Heather Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3.57'09" 33'17"
48. 142 327398 TOWNSEND Sunshine Tibco to the Top 3.58'26" 34'34"
49. 145 302140 DIMPEL Courtney Vanderkitten-Focus 4.07'22" 43'30"
50. 120 254874 ASH Mary-Ellen Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 4.58'58" 1.35'06"
51. 132 255790 BOLAND Alicia Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 5.02'11" 1.38'19" Sluiten