1. LAUWERS Valentijn WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
2. ENNEKENS Stijn AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
3. BLUEKENS Jan BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
4. WHENMAN Billy Joe PM RACING
5. LEYS Birger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
6. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
7. HALL Stefhen TRACK CYCLING
8. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
9. VLASSELAER Maarten ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
10. HEYMANS Jeroen MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
11. STUYCK Dieter WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
12. VAN ROY Simon BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
13. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
14. PREVOST Yannick VAN EYCK SPORT
15. EYSKENS Jeroen CYCLING 2011
16. VERBRUGGEN Wesley SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
17. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
18. ODEYN Seppe BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
19. JACOBS Lennert MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
20. VAN NUFFELEN Sam CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
21. VANDERVEKEN Jelko WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
22. DE PAUW Stijn ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
23. ADAMS Christophe VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
24. PHILIPS Jonas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
25. PUTSEYS Kevin ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
26. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
27. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
28. WYNANTS Nick OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
29. DIELS Kurt V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
30. DOPCHIE Jefferson TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG
31. ANDRIEU Thierry WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
32. HUYBRECHTS Leopold VLAAMS BRABANTSE AFDELING
33. VAN DEN HOUTE Sven COLBA SUPERANO HAM
34. UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
35. WILLEMS Kenny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
36. MORIS Sven STAR CYCLING TEAM
37. DOCKX Kristof W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
38. XHROUET Bruno ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
39. WEECKERS Timmy TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
40. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
41. KRISTOFFER Vabo DANDNES SK
42. VAN CAMP Jeroen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
43. MOMMAERS Ward WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
44. WILLEMS Robby WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
45. STEVENS Senne ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
46. JACOBS Jelmer ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
47. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
48. DUSOLEIL Jasper MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
49. CAEN Jeroen TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. HASTIR Julien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. KOPECKY Seppe CYCLING 2011
998. STEVENS Juhani KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. BODART Jérôme SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
998. JANSSENS Roel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. JOIRET Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. RENTMEESTERS Benjamin WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. THEYS Koen SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. MEESSENS Christof AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
998. KONTE Bassirau BIANCHI LOTTO NHT
998. DIENER Mike VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL
998. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. KERKHOFS Mathias ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN AKEN Mike MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VAN NUNNEN Patrick DRC DE MOL
998. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. COMPAGNIE Lorenz DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. WAUTERS Brett TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. VERREYDT Joris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. HERMAN Lennert ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. SIJMENS Davy STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHOL Dieter LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. GEERTS Michaël DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. CLIJMANS Geert VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. LEUKEMANS Mattias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. PAESEN Robrecht DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. MANNINEN Matti ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. CUMPS Ruben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN LOOY Jurgen WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. BROEKMANS Glenn UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. PIOT Stijn DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. VAN BEYLEN Jens DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. SEMPELS Steven MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. DEBUCQUOY Rafaël VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
998. CRABBE Arno APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. PUTTENAERS Roy APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. DEBUCQUOY Didier VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
998. VANDER HULST Ben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VERSTRAETEN Bert RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. DE KERF Erwin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. LIEVENS Wim ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. SMEULDERS Edwin KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. WAUTERS Mathias STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. VERJANS Frank TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. STALMANS Jos V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
998. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. DAVISON Joel LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. DEBUCQUOY Rafaël VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
998. DEBUCQUOY Didier VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
998. DEMEESTER Thijs TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. THEYS Koen SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VERMUNICHT Nick STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. HERMAN Lennert ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DE BROECK Dennis ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. MOMMAERS Ward WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. HANSSENS Gwylim VAN EYCK SPORT
998. LEUKEMANS Mattias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
998. KONTE Bassirau BIANCHI LOTTO NHT
998. IRVINE Mattew TRACK CYCLING WA
998. DE WINTER Gerrit ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. OVERHAND Max DRC DE MOL
998. VAN NUNNEN Patrick DRC DE MOL
998. VAES Jeff APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT
998. DE WAELHEYNS Sven TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. MANNINEN Matti ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. BROEKMANS Glenn UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. VAN LOOY Jurgen WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. JACOBS Jelmer ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. PIOT Stijn DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. VERSTRAETEN Bert RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. PAESEN Robrecht DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. GEERTS Michaël DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. WAUTERS Brett TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. WAUTERS Mathias STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. LIEVENS Wim ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. LIEVENS Kristof ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. HAAYNS Hammish COLBA
998. NICHOLSON Chris LOTTO-PREDICTOR ARDENNES
998. DAVISON Joel LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. CRAMPTON Robbert FW HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
998. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. SIJMENS Davy STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. TIGRINE Mehdi AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. VERJANS Frank TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. CLIJMANS Geert VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. SERVRANCKX Ruben VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. VAN AKEN Mike MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. DOCKX Xavier VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
998. MASSIE Niels STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. SMOLDERS Stijn ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. THYSSEN Arno TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. GOUWKENS Patrick ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. BEULLENS Tom VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. ROUET Rudy LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. WYNANTS Arne ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. NEWINGTON Sean WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. MELLAERTS Robbe LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. GIJSEMBERGT Kevin TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. GOELEVEN Jeroen WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. DE WAELHEYNS Yannick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. COERTJENS Rien W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. PIRE Adrien ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. RAVYEDTS Bruno ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. EVERS Dries CT FORCE VZW
998. DELCORPS Grégory ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. VAN POUCKE Michael ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. WEBER Piet VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL
998. DECOSTER Steven VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. VERSCHUEREN Timo WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. VOSS Arnaud LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
998. EVERAERTS Wim HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. IWENS Koen CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
998. SOMVILLE Logan TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG
998. VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. JACOBS Alessandro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. MAES Jan K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. BOLLENSTAD Goran DANDNES SK
998. BJELLAND Tore DANDNES SK
998. VANDEN EYNDE Birgen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN Sluiten