1. Robin Chaigneau Koga Cycling Team 25 -
2. Robert Berk RWC Ahoy 23 -
3. Jorrit Slaman GRTC Excelsior 21 -
4. Tom Vermeer Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 19 -
5. Tim Nederlof WC De Waardrenner 17 -
6. Ruben Dorren Koopmans Cycling Team 15 -
7. Chris Macic Marco Polo Cycling – Donckers Koffie 14 -
8. Lars Van De Vall Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 13 -
9. Rick Craenen TWC De Kempen 12 -
10. Edwin De Graaff Uithoornse WTC 11 -
11. Johan Berk 10 -
12. Frank De Reus GRC Jan Van Arckel 9 -
13. Joost Spring In T Veld Uithoornse WTC 8 -
14. Dennis Leliveld WTC De Amstel 7 -
15. Martijn Stougje Westland Wil Vooruit 6 -
16. Niels Van Otterloo AR En TV De Adelaar 5 -
17. Danny Vrolijk Westland Wil Vooruit 4 -
18. Jordy Beuker W.V. Eemland 3 -
19. Arian Oosthoek Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 2 -
20. Steven Stenekes ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam 1 -
21. Ronald Roos - -
22. Eltjo De Haan GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
23. Bram Wind GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
24. Cornelius Van Ooijen GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
25. Ruben Tissink ZRTC Theo Middelkamp - -
26. Dirk Reuling - -
27. Marc Janssen Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cycling Team - -
28. Jerry Kallenfels DRC De Mol - -
29. Marco Kuijvenhoven WC De Waardrenner - -
30. Sent Tissingh NWV Groningen - -
31. Luke Nathan Pledger - -
32. Bob Van Den Enden WC De Waardrenner - -
33. Jeroen Van Zanten GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
34. Coen Otterspeer WC De Waardrenner - -
35. Tom De Vreede Restore Cycling - -
36. Tjeerd Dudok Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
37. Tjalling Reijmer W.V. Eemland - -
38. Nils Van Kooij WC De Waardrenner - -
39. Jeroen Janssen Team Raleigh - -
40. Alem Grmay Abebe Marco Polo Cycling – Donckers Koffie - -
41. Gerhard Joling WC De Waardrenner - -
42. Nick Borst LRTV Swift - -
43. Alex Bhogal - -
44. Joop De Gans Eddy Merckx - Indeland - -
45. Rik Van Ijzendoorn JvR De Batauwers - -
46. Mike Kruijthof DRC De Mol - -
47. Christiaan De Rijk UWTC De Volharding - -
48. Christoph Dargartz - -
49. Luuk Goede West Frisia - -
50. Erwin Broers Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam - -
51. Dick Van Der Klis Westland Wil Vooruit - -
52. Ronald Puttenstein - -
53. Wilbert Van Binsbergen GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
54. Erik Van Bekkum TML Dommelstreek - -
55. Ferdi Frijters TWC Tempo - -
56. Michael Mckay RTV De Bollenstreek - -
57. Tom Lotz GRTC Excelsior - -
58. Bart Buijk DRC De Mol - -
59. Axel Post LRTV Swift - -
60. Daan Sindelka W.V. Eemland - -
61. Dennis Souverein ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam - -
62. Ernst Hofstede GRTC Excelsior - -
63. Mitchell Boet Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
64. Gerben Vreugdenhil - -
65. Arjan Van Der Plas RTV De Bollenstreek - -
66. Chris Bartlett Marco Polo Cycling Club - -
67. Remko Kramer Marco Polo Cycling Club - -
68. Martin Nieuwstraten PRC Delta - -
69. Corne Thijssen WV De Jonge Renner - -
70. Remco Broers Team Differdange - -
71. Kasper Schotte PRC Delta - -
72. Binyam Fitsumeth Bekele Marco Polo Cycling – Donckers Koffie - -
73. Jacco Wols DRC De Mol - -
74. Barry Bel ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam - -
75. Erik Jan Kooiman WC De Waardrenner - -
76. Randy Sint Nicolaas RTC De Hoekse Renners - -
77. Bart Vendrig - -
78. Nico Vuurens GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
79. Marcel Alma W.V. Eemland Sluiten