1 Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA 28 1:29:24 60 60
2 Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA 21 1:30:04 40 40
3 Franz HOFER ITA 31 1:31:55 30 30
4 Umberto CORTI ITA 26 1:32:14 25 25
5 Ivan ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ESP 31 1:33:11 20 20
6 Tony LONGO ITA 28 1:33:19 18 18
7 Andrea TIBERI ITA 27 1:34:19 16 16
8 Martino FRUET ITA 35 1:34:37 14 14
9 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 21 1:35:25 12 12
10 Mirko TABACCHI ITA 23 1:35:34 10 10
11 Giuseppe LAMASTRA ITA 28 1:35:36 8 8
12 Samuele PORRO ITA 24 1:35:38 1 1
13 Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS COL 20 1:35:44 4 4
14 Giuseppe LAMASTRA ITA 28 1:35:48 8 8
15 Samuele PORRO ITA 24 1:36:25 6 6
16 Fabian RABENSTEINER ITA 22 1:38:04
17 Mirko PIRAZZOLI ITA 38 1:39:04
18 Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA 20 1:39:07
19 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 21 1:39:32
20 Edoardo BONETTO ITA 19 1:40:14
21 Alessandro GAMBINO ITA 28 1:40:20
22 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA UKR 22 1:41:32
23 Pietro SARAI ITA 22 1:41:51
24 Filippo GIULIANI ITA 21 1:42:01
25 Anton LIYUBUY UKR 20 1:42:29
26 German DORHMANN ARG 22 1:42:41
27 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 19 1:43:49
28 Marco DE COL ITA 19 1:44:08
29 Adriano CARATIDE ITA 19 1:44:50
30 Tommaso CANEVA ITA 19 1:44:55
31 Andrea DEI TOS ITA 26 1:45:16
32 Martino DI PIERDOMENICO ITA 22 1:45:27
33 Nicolò FERRAZZO ITA 21 1:45:46
34 Michele ANGELETTI ITA 22 1:47:24
35 Marco PONTA ITA 25 1:47:27
36 Michael PESSE ITA 21 1:48:18
37 Simone PICCOLI ITA 20 1:49:11
38 Andrea CINA ITA 20 1:49:24
39 Stefano BRAIDOT ITA 19 1:49:32
40 Matteo SPINETTI ITA 19 1:49:40
41 Matteo OLIVOTTO ITA 19 1:51:40
42 Samuele AGOSTINELLI ITA 22 1:52:19
43 Mirko TESSARO ITA 26 1:29:31
44 Claudio CUCINOTTA ITA 30 1:29:32
45 Miguel LONDONO NARANJO COL 19 1:29:35
46 Lorenzo PIGLIACAMPO ITA 19 1:29:56
47 Matteo CASSONI ITA 19 1:30:12
48 Efrem BONELLI ITA 26 1:30:46
49 Tiziano CARRARO ITA 27 1:32:05
50 Andrea RONCAROLO ITA 21 1:32:55
51 Fabio ONGARO ITA 21 1:35:06
52 Gianluca SPADA ITA 19 1:35:41
53 Gunther HUBER ITA 25 1:35:58
54 Nicola SAVI ITA 19 1:36:08
55 Andrea COSTABELLO ITA 20 1:36:53
56 Luca BERTELLI ITA 20 1:38:23
57 Andrea CALCAGNO ITA 19 1:39:09 Sluiten