1. SUAREZ Kevin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 02:47:00
2. WERST Raymond PPL Belisol C T
3. FOUCHE HERMAN PRETORIA VELO CYCLING CLUB
4. DE HAAN JESSE WV DE IJSELSTREEK
5. VAN UFFEL Willem STAR CYCLING TEAM
6. DEPRE Jonas UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
7. JANS Roy UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE
8. REYNVOET Niels OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
9. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
10. JOIRET Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
11. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
12. MELLEMANS Jeffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
13. MARION Gaëtan LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
14. VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWERPLUS
15. MOTTET Florent ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
16. VANDERVEKEN Jelko WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
17. SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
18. VAN NUFFELEN Samuel VAN DER ELST - LIVING STONE CYCLING TEAM :00:12
19. DEBUCQUOY RAFAEL MULTISPORT :00:15
20. SCHOL Dieter VAN DER ELST - LIVING STONE CYCLING TEAM :00:19
21. GOOSSENS Jeff PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM :00:24
22. LATINNE Tanguy VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT :00:27
23. NICHOLS David TEAM VAN EYCK SPOTR WAMBEEK
24. VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM
25. LIEVENS Wim VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
26. COSTERMANS Randy ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
27. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
28. BLACK TOM ASFRA
29. KEMERLINCKX Kristof STAR CYCLING TEAM
30. DAVIS ANTON SOUT AFRIKA
31. DAAMS Eddy APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
32. VOLDERS Sonny VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
33. VANBRIEL Laurens VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
34. ALLARD Patrick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
35. MAUCERI Constantin VC HAUT PAYS
36. WILLEM SMIT CYCLELAB
37. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
38. DE KEYSER Ken VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
39. FORIERS Chris LIMBURGSE AFDELING
40. SCHOL Steven VAN DER ELST - LIVING STONE CYCLING TEAM
41. VAN WYK JACO PRICE CYCLING CLUB
42. PINCKAERS Philippe TWC Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
43. DE WAELHEYNS Sven VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
44. SALVADOR gerom
45. LEJEUNE SYLVAIN CYCLIST DE WALLONIE
46. GAUDAEN Tom LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
47. HUET Maxime TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
48. PEIGNEUR Dirk VAN DER ELST - LIVING STONE CYCLING TEAM
49. VAN DAEL Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
50. GIJSEMBERGT Kevin VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
51. VAN HORENBEEK Giel VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
52. VANELDEREN PIETER UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE
53. WILLIAMS KALLEN TOP CLUB TOYOTA
54. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
55. TOOTH Niels LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN