1 Fabien BACQUET FRA AUB 25 3:51:56 8 8
2 Laurent PICHON FRA BSC 25 +0 5 5
3 Timo THÖMEL GER NSP 23 +0 2 2
4 Arnaud DEMARE FRA 20 +0
5 Timothy DUPONT BEL JVB 24 +0
6 Cyrille PATOUX FRA 26 +0
7 Benjamin VERRAES BEL JVB 24 +0
8 Dries DEPOORTER BEL 24 +0
9 Johan LINDGREN SWE CYK 25 +0
10 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL WBC 25 +0
11 Barry MARKUS NED RB3 20 +0
12 Gilles DEVILLERS BEL WBC 26 +0
13 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED 25 +0
14 Niels BROUZES FRA 30 +0
15 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL 21 +0
16 Wesley KREDER NED RB3 21 +0
17 Thomas Vedel KVIST DEN GLU 24 +0
18 Luke ROWE GBR GBR 21 +0
19 Alexandre BLAIN FRA EDR 30 +0
20 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE CYK 20 +0
21 Michael OLSSON SWE CYK 25 +0
22 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 24 +0
23 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS RCS 24 +0
24 Tom DUMOULIN NED RB3 21 +0
25 Jack BAUER NZL EDR 26 +0
26 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 27 +0
27 Ramon SINKELDAM NED RB3 22 +0
28 Benoit JARRIER FRA 23 +0
29 Benoît SINNER FRA 27 +0
30 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL 21 +0
31 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN GLU 24 +0
32 Alexander KHOLODOV RUS TIK 23 +0
33 Mathieu HALLEGUEN FRA BSC 23 +0
34 Andrew FENN GBR GBR 21 +5
35 Markus EICHLER GER NSP 29 +5
36 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 20 +5
37 Philippe LEGRAND BEL WBC 25 +5
38 Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV RUS TIK 24 +5
39 Christopher DE SOUZA FRA 22 +5
40 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS TIK 29 +5
41 Nicolas BAZIN FRA AUB 28 +5
42 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 26 +5
43 Freddy BICHOT FRA 32 +5
44 Stian REMME NOR TJM 29 +5
45 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 20 +5
46 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 32 +5
47 Gaetan BILLE BEL WBC 23 +5
48 Alexandre GRATIOT FRA 22 +5
49 Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 26 +5
50 Olivier PARDINI BEL WBC 26 +5
51 Bouke KUIPER NED 22 +5
52 Stig BROECKX BEL 21 +5
53 Ronan RACAULT FRA AUB 23 +5
54 Jetse BOL NED RB3 22 +5
55 Quentin HAVÉ FRA 21 +5
56 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 30 +5
57 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR TJM 22 +5
58 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 20 +5
59 Walt DE WINTER BEL JVB 23 +5
60 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 22 +5
61 Sergey RUDASKOV RUS TIK 27 +5
62 Sander OOSTLANDER NED RIJ 27 +5
63 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR GBR 21 +5
64 Christer RAKE NOR TJM 24 +5
65 Mathieu SIMON FRA 24 +5
66 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN GLU 22 +5
67 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCK GBR RCS 27 +5
68 Frederik WILMANN NOR TJM 26 +5
69 Florent GOUGEARD FRA 22 +12
70 Michal OLEJNIK POL 31 +12
71 Guillaume MALLE FRA 26 +12
72 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 23 +12
73 Alexis BODIOT FRA 23 +12
74 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 24 +12
75 Erick ROWSELL GBR GBR 21 +12
76 Johan LANDSTROM SWE CYK 29 +12
77 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 21 +12
78 David BOUTVILLE FRA 23 +12
79 Franck VERMEULEN FRA 35 +12
80 Kévin DENIS FRA 24 +12
81 Sebastien HARBONNIER FRA 27 +12
82 Klaas SYS BEL 25 +12
83 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL 21 +12
84 Bart VAN HAAREN NED 27 +12
85 Wim BOTMAN NED 26 +12
86 Dmitry KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 25 +12
87 Jérémy ORTIZ FRA 25 +12
88 Reinbert Cornelis WIELINGA NED TIK 33 +12
89 Willem WAUTERS BEL 22 +12
90 Dan CRAVEN NAM RCS 28 +12
91 Casey MUNRO AUS RCS 26 +12
92 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 24 +19
93 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 24 +42
94 Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 21 +1:42
95 René OBST GER NSP 34 +1:50
96 Bjorn THURAU GER NSP 23 +11:12
97 Yoeri HAVIK NED RIJ 20 +11:12
98 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL 20 +11:12
99 Roy BOEVE NED 26 +11:12
100 Stéphane BONSERGENT FRA BSC 34 +11:12
101 Julien GONNET FRA 30 +11:12
102 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 20 +11:12
103 Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 21 +11:12
104 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 20 +11:12
105 Jeroem LEPLA BEL JVB 21 +11:12
106 Thomas MOSES GBR GBR 19 +11:12
107 Niklas AAKVIK NOR PBC 22 +11:12
108 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE EDR 25 +11:12
109 Torgeir STRANDBERG NOR PBC 21 +11:12
110 Sebastian KVAALSVOLL NOR PBC 21 +11:12
111 Wouter WIPPERT NED 21 +11:12
112 Michael BERLING DEN GLU 29 +11:12
113 Alexandre LEMAIR FRA 23 +11:12
114 Johan LE BON FRA BSC 21 +11:12
115 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 27 +11:12
116 Steven DE NEEF BEL JVB 40 +11:12
117 Niels VANDYCK BEL JVB 21 +11:12
118 Guillaume BLOT FRA BSC 26 +11:12
119 Jean-Simon CARRE FRA 23 +11:12
120 Daniel FODER DEN GLU 28 +11:12
121 Jonathan MOULD GBR GBR 20 +11:12
122 Graham BRIGGS GBR RCS 28 +11:12
123 Michiel JANSSEN BEL 19 +11:12
DNS Sebastian BALCK SWE CYK 23
DNF Remco TE BRAKE NED RIJ 23
DNF Etienne PIERET FRA 23
DNF Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL 21
DNF Yann GUYOT FRA 25
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 27 16:45:27
2 Luke ROWE GBR GBR 21 +0
3 Thomas Vedel KVIST DEN GLU 24 +3
4 Jack BAUER NZL EDR 26 +6
5 Ramon SINKELDAM NED RB3 22 +10
6 Laurent PICHON FRA BSC 25 +11
7 Sander OOSTLANDER NED RIJ 27 +13
8 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 24 +13
9 Fabien BACQUET FRA AUB 25 +13
10 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL WBC 25 +14
11 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED 25 +15
12 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN GLU 24 +15
13 Tom DUMOULIN NED RB3 21 +19
14 Wesley KREDER NED RB3 21 +20
15 Nicolas BAZIN FRA AUB 28 +22
16 Frederik WILMANN NOR TJM 26 +23
17 Niels BROUZES FRA 30 +24
18 Alexandre BLAIN FRA EDR 30 +25
19 Benoît SINNER FRA 27 +25
20 Gilles DEVILLERS BEL WBC 26 +26
21 Ronan RACAULT FRA AUB 23 +26
22 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 32 +27
23 Dmitry KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 25 +27
24 Mathieu SIMON FRA 24 +28
25 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 20 +28
26 Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 26 +28
27 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE CYK 20 +29
28 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL 21 +31
29 Christopher DE SOUZA FRA 22 +33
30 Stian REMME NOR TJM 29 +33
31 Benoit JARRIER FRA 23 +34
32 Mathieu HALLEGUEN FRA BSC 23 +34
33 Benjamin VERRAES BEL JVB 24 +35
34 Arnaud DEMARE FRA 20 +35
35 Johan LINDGREN SWE CYK 25 +36
36 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR GBR 21 +36
37 Timothy DUPONT BEL JVB 24 +36
38 Gaetan BILLE BEL WBC 23 +37
39 Cyrille PATOUX FRA 26 +37
40 Jetse BOL NED RB3 22 +40
41 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 20 +40
42 Freddy BICHOT FRA 32 +41
43 Quentin HAVÉ FRA 21 +42
44 Guillaume MALLE FRA 26 +43
45 Michael OLSSON SWE CYK 25 +43
46 Dries DEPOORTER BEL 24 +43
47 Franck VERMEULEN FRA 35 +47
48 Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV RUS TIK 24 +49
49 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 20 +50
50 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCK GBR RCS 27 +51
51 Alexander KHOLODOV RUS TIK 23 +51
52 Jérémy ORTIZ FRA 25 +53
53 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR TJM 22 +53
54 Johan LANDSTROM SWE CYK 29 +54
55 Stig BROECKX BEL 21 +56
56 Alexandre GRATIOT FRA 22 +56
57 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 30 +56
58 Sergey RUDASKOV RUS TIK 27 +1:00
59 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 24 +1:01
60 Barry MARKUS NED RB3 20 +1:01
61 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS TIK 29 +1:03
62 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 26 +1:04
63 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 23 +1:05
64 Michal OLEJNIK POL 31 +1:05
65 Klaas SYS BEL 25 +1:06
66 Reinbert Cornelis WIELINGA NED TIK 33 +1:10
67 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 22 +1:11
68 Philippe LEGRAND BEL WBC 25 +1:13
69 Andrew FENN GBR GBR 21 +1:16
70 Florent GOUGEARD FRA 22 +1:17
71 Dan CRAVEN NAM RCS 28 +1:46
72 Sebastien HARBONNIER FRA 27 +1:46
73 Erick ROWSELL GBR GBR 21 +1:49
74 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 21 +1:56
75 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN GLU 22 +2:04
76 Olivier PARDINI BEL WBC 26 +2:24
77 Markus EICHLER GER NSP 29 +2:35
78 Casey MUNRO AUS RCS 26 +3:12
79 Wim BOTMAN NED 26 +3:14
80 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL 21 +4:04
81 Bouke KUIPER NED 22 +4:23
82 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS RCS 24 +4:25
83 Christer RAKE NOR TJM 24 +4:55
84 Walt DE WINTER BEL JVB 23 +5:00
85 David BOUTVILLE FRA 23 +7:59
86 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE EDR 25 +11:15
87 Johan LE BON FRA BSC 21 +11:19
88 Timo THÖMEL GER NSP 23 +11:25
89 Guillaume BLOT FRA BSC 26 +11:41
90 Alexis BODIOT FRA 23 +11:45
91 Stéphane BONSERGENT FRA BSC 34 +11:51
92 Graham BRIGGS GBR RCS 28 +11:51
93 Alexandre LEMAIR FRA 23 +11:53
94 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL 21 +12:03
95 Niels VANDYCK BEL JVB 21 +12:42
96 Jeroem LEPLA BEL JVB 21 +12:55
97 Bjorn THURAU GER NSP 23 +13:14
98 Yoeri HAVIK NED RIJ 20 +13:28
99 Steven DE NEEF BEL JVB 40 +13:53
100 Kévin DENIS FRA 24 +14:29
101 Willem WAUTERS BEL 22 +14:55
102 Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 21 +16:22
103 Michiel JANSSEN BEL 19 +16:26
104 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 24 +16:41
105 Bart VAN HAAREN NED 27 +16:43
106 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 20 +17:14
107 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 24 +17:38
108 René OBST GER NSP 34 +18:24
109 Wouter WIPPERT NED 21 +22:09
110 Jean-Simon CARRE FRA 23 +22:37
111 Torgeir STRANDBERG NOR PBC 21 +23:49
112 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL 20 +24:16
113 Julien GONNET FRA 30 +24:33
114 Sebastian KVAALSVOLL NOR PBC 21 +24:36
115 Roy BOEVE NED 26 +24:38
116 Thomas MOSES GBR GBR 19 +24:41
117 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 20 +24:51
118 Niklas AAKVIK NOR PBC 22 +27:17
119 Daniel FODER DEN GLU 28 +28:03
120 Jonathan MOULD GBR GBR 20 +28:26
121 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 27 +29:27
122 Michael BERLING DEN GLU 29 +32:16
123 Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 21 +34:11
Remco TE BRAKE NED RIJ 23
Ian WILKINSON GBR EDR 32
Callum WILKINSON GBR EDR 23
Etienne PIERET FRA 23
Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE CYK 21
Sebastian BALCK SWE CYK 23
Victor FOBERT FRA 19
Maxime LE MONTAGNER FRA 20
Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL 21
Dries BAETSE BEL 21
Zico WAEYTENS BEL 20
Yann GUYOT FRA 25
Dion BEUKEBOOM NED 22