1 1 102 Fejes Gábor Férfi 5 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:22:42 0:00:00 47.5
2 1 327 Lengyel Gábor Férfi 6 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:24:45 0:02:03 43.6
3 2 373 Havas Péter Férfi 6 � 0:24:52 0:02:10 43.4
4 1 191 Hrotkó Csaba Férfi 7 � 0:24:57 0:02:15 43.2
5 3 204 Kis Gyula Férfi 6 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:25:20 0:02:38 42.6
6 2 193 Bakos András Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:25:26 0:02:44 42.4
7 3 117 Specziár András Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:25:27 0:02:45 42.4
8 2 205 Nagy Gergely Férfi 5 UTE Triatlon 0:25:30 0:02:48 42.3
8 4 336 Bacsek Zoltán Férfi 6 Biondo Bike Club 0:25:30 0:02:48 42.3
10 4 280 Menyhárt Zsolt Férfi 7 � 0:25:32 0:02:50 42.3
11 3 267 Csontos László Férfi 5 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:25:45 0:03:03 41.9
12 5 297 Tallián Péter Férfi 6 Blue Scorpions 0:25:49 0:03:07 41.8
13 5 128 Merő Csaba Férfi 7 Szerpentin KE 0:25:52 0:03:10 41.7
14 6 206 Vatai Miklós Férfi 6 Vasemberek Klubja 0:25:56 0:03:14 41.6
15 4 233 Zelei Ádám Férfi 5 Saxum-Greenzero 0:26:00 0:03:18 41.5
16 7 309 Hubert Ferenc Férfi 6 GFR Supersonic 0:26:07 0:03:25 41.3
17 8 160 Makács Gábor Férfi 6 TestBike.hu 0:26:09 0:03:27 41.3
18 5 296 Kutács Zsolt Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:26:10 0:03:28 41.2
19 6 214 Pangl Ádám Férfi 5 FSZSE 0:26:11 0:03:29 41.2
20 9 342 Tarcsay Gergely Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:26:14 0:03:32 41.1
21 7 176 Fábián Norbert Férfi 5 � 0:26:16 0:03:34 41.1
22 10 165 Schettrer Zoltán Férfi 6 Szerpentin KE 0:26:26 0:03:44 40.8
23 6 137 Takács Péter Férfi 7 Mazsola KSE 0:26:32 0:03:50 40.7
24 11 113 Tagscherer Imre Férfi 6 Bakony Bike KE 0:26:38 0:03:56 40.5
25 8 318 Ladila Kornél Férfi 5 MG- PRODUCT Kaposvár 0:26:42 0:04:00 40.4
26 1 358 Huszár László Férfi 8 Karbona 0:26:43 0:04:01 40.4
27 2 294 Papp Zoltán Férfi 8 Karbona 0:26:45 0:04:03 40.3
28 9 134 Lőrincz Gergely Férfi 5 Blue Scorpions 0:26:47 0:04:05 40.3
29 7 166 Greff Balázs Férfi 7 Biondo Bike Club 0:26:50 0:04:08 40.2
30 10 221 Banga Attila Férfi 5 FSZSE 0:26:55 0:04:13 40.1
31 12 156 Dankó Szabolcs Férfi 6 Karbona 0:26:58 0:04:16 40.0
32 13 183 Galamb Gábor Dr. Férfi 6 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0:26:59 0:04:17 40.0
33 14 335 Hajba Szilárd Férfi 6 LUK SAVARIA 0:27:01 0:04:19 39.9
34 8 289 Király Zoltán Férfi 7 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:27:02 0:04:20 39.9
35 11 212 Szombati András Férfi 5 BVSC-Zugló 0:27:05 0:04:23 39.8
36 15 308 Szilágyi Péter Pál Férfi 6 WRT 0:27:08 0:04:26 39.8
37 16 167 Petró Károly Férfi 6 ASE Kerékpár 0:27:09 0:04:27 39.7
38 17 291 Rózsás Attila Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:27:10 0:04:28 39.7
39 9 143 Kolb Tamás Férfi 7 Blue Scorpions 0:27:11 0:04:29 39.7
40 18 101 Horváth Balázs Férfi 6 BVSC-Zugló 0:27:14 0:04:32 39.6
41 12 355 Márkus János Férfi 5 VKE-NELSON-AMINOSTAR 0:27:17 0:04:35 39.5
42 13 322 Zsíros Róbert Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:27:21 0:04:39 39.4
42 1 371 Ancsin Marek Férfi 4 MaMa-TREK 0:27:21 0:04:39 39.4
44 10 328 Vörös Csaba Férfi 7 Szerpentin KE 0:27:23 0:04:41 39.4
45 11 173 Jankovics Péter Férfi 7 � 0:27:28 0:04:46 39.3
45 14 197 Nyári József Férfi 5 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:27:28 0:04:46 39.3
45 14 259 Borbély Gábor Férfi 5 Mátra Biker SC 0:27:28 0:04:46 39.3
48 16 207 Enyedi ferenc Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 0:27:32 0:04:50 39.2
48 19 273 Bellus Áron Férfi 6 Go Fast Bike Express 0:27:32 0:04:50 39.2
50 20 341 Komjáthy András Férfi 6 Peppe KSE 0:27:33 0:04:51 39.2
51 3 285 Labancz István Férfi 8 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:27:34 0:04:52 39.1
51 17 299 Hegyi Emil Péter Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:27:34 0:04:52 39.1
53 18 307 Mesa-Mayó András Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:27:36 0:04:54 39.1
54 2 248 Veres Marcell Férfi 4 Karbona 0:27:37 0:04:55 39.1
54 19 343 Mester Péter Férfi 5 Peppe KSE 0:27:37 0:04:55 39.1
54 4 338 Tóth József 55 Férfi 8 Biondo Bike Club 0:27:37 0:04:55 39.1
57 20 292 Tóth Norbert Férfi 5 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:27:40 0:04:58 39.0
58 21 216 Sándor Gergő Férfi 6 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0:27:41 0:04:59 39.0
59 5 124 Benedek István Férfi 8 Balaton-Party KE 0:27:42 0:05:00 38.9
60 21 125 Horváth Máté Férfi 5 Gruppetto 0:27:46 0:05:04 38.9
61 1 279 Sztruhár József Férfi 9 Mátra Biker SC 0:27:49 0:05:07 38.8
62 22 236 Szőke Gábor Férfi 5 Saxum-Greenzero 0:27:55 0:05:13 38.6
63 23 282 Kiss Áron Férfi 5 Mátra Biker SC 0:27:58 0:05:16 38.6
64 22 111 Imre Zsolt Férfi 6 Blue Scorpions 0:27:59 0:05:17 38.5
65 24 138 Tóth Tivadar Férfi 5 Szabadúszók 0:28:00 0:05:18 38.5
66 3 283 Szűcs Richárd Férfi 4 KSI SE 0:28:03 0:05:21 38.5
67 23 313 Somogyi Péter Férfi 6 Aegon Cycling Team 0:28:09 0:05:27 38.3
68 24 151 Frohmann Tamás Férfi 6 � 0:28:11 0:05:29 38.3
69 25 356 Ivány Dániel Férfi 5 Sólyom Team 0:28:12 0:05:30 38.3
70 25 229 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. Férfi 6 RLC-Mörbisch 0:28:14 0:05:32 38.2
70 25 293 Balas Gergely Férfi 6 Aegon Cycling Team 0:28:14 0:05:32 38.2
72 27 310 Molnár Tamás Gusztáv Férfi 6 Aegon Cycling Team 0:28:16 0:05:34 38.2
73 26 241 Somogyi György Férfi 5 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:28:18 0:05:36 38.1
74 6 298 Hajdu Jenő Férfi 8 FTC 0:28:24 0:05:42 38.0
75 27 303 Czmorek Zoltán Férfi 5 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:28:31 0:05:49 37.8
76 4 228 Székely Gellért Férfi 4 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:28:33 0:05:51 37.8
77 12 199 Kósa Csaba Férfi 7 Blue Scorpions 0:28:40 0:05:58 37.6
78 28 261 Nagy Péter Férfi 6 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:28:41 0:05:59 37.6
79 28 305 Holló Botond Férfi 5 � 0:28:43 0:06:01 37.6
80 1 246 Rózsa Balázs Férfi 3 KSI SE 0:28:44 0:06:02 37.5
80 13 325 Molnár Zsolt Férfi 7 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:28:44 0:06:02 37.5
82 7 364 Pásztor Zoltán Férfi 8 FTC 0:28:46 0:06:04 37.5
83 2 334 Böröcz Bence Férfi 3 Siófoki KSC 0:28:48 0:06:06 37.5
84 14 220 Bali Sándor Férfi 7 � 0:28:49 0:06:07 37.4
84 3 366 Pápai Ádám Férfi 3 Postás SE 0:28:49 0:06:07 37.4
86 15 118 Bottyán Tibor Férfi 7 Biondo Bike Club 0:28:55 0:06:13 37.3
86 8 189 Pál József Férfi 8 Blue Scorpions 0:28:55 0:06:13 37.3
88 29 108 Németh Viktor Férfi 6 BVKK 0:28:57 0:06:15 37.3
89 16 153 Gonda Attila Férfi 7 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:29:00 0:06:18 37.2
90 29 224 Galaczi Miklós Férfi 5 � 0:29:03 0:06:21 37.1
91 5 347 Barkóczi István Dániel Férfi 4 POTTOSPEC TEAM 0:29:04 0:06:22 37.1
92 30 194 Nagy Ferenc 75 Férfi 6 � 0:29:06 0:06:24 37.1
92 30 130 Antal Attila Férfi 6 � 0:29:06 0:06:24 37.1
94 32 187 Lőrincz Péter Férfi 6 Bakony Bike KE 0:29:07 0:06:25 37.0
95 30 116 Monostori Ákos Férfi 5 � 0:29:11 0:06:29 37.0
96 17 159 Ecsedi Péter Férfi 7 ASE Kerékpár 0:29:13 0:06:31 36.9
97 6 264 Tóth Máté Férfi 4 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:29:15 0:06:33 36.9
97 33 306 Solti Ferenc Férfi 6 GFR Supersonic 0:29:15 0:06:33 36.9
97 31 201 Berki Csaba Férfi 5 Orosházi Ker. Érdekv 0:29:15 0:06:33 36.9
100 32 238 Borsós Tibor Férfi 5 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:29:20 0:06:38 36.8
101 9 120 Kocsi Imre Férfi 8 X2S TEAM 0:29:21 0:06:39 36.8
102 18 146 Molnár György Férfi 7 Csepel 0:29:29 0:06:47 36.6
103 19 106 Kovács Roland Férfi 7 BVKK 0:29:33 0:06:51 36.5
103 34 148 Gráczol Péter Férfi 6 Blue Scorpions 0:29:33 0:06:51 36.5
103 34 302 Tirszin Robin Férfi 6 Aegon Cycling Team 0:29:33 0:06:51 36.5
106 2 357 Jan Tuharsky Férfi 9 Karbona 0:29:34 0:06:52 36.5
107 20 196 Nagy László Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:29:38 0:06:56 36.4
108 33 370 Mezei Gergő László Férfi 5 TRAPPANCS 0:29:40 0:06:58 36.4
108 36 340 Magyar János Férfi 6 � 0:29:40 0:06:58 36.4
110 21 346 Borenich Gábor Férfi 7 BMTE 0:29:44 0:07:02 36.3
111 37 230 Arany Róbert Férfi 6 Saxum-Greenzero 0:29:45 0:07:03 36.3
112 22 110 Babos Tibor Férfi 7 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:29:46 0:07:04 36.2
113 38 177 Bognár Tamás Férfi 6 Velo.hu 0:29:47 0:07:05 36.2
113 10 200 Zsingor Attila Férfi 8 Bakony Bike KE 0:29:47 0:07:05 36.2
115 34 211 Smid Bence Férfi 5 � 0:29:49 0:07:07 36.2
116 35 234 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely Férfi 5 � 0:29:50 0:07:08 36.2
116 3 354 Sárfalvi Béla Férfi 9 Blue Scorpions 0:29:50 0:07:08 36.2
118 4 368 Gönczy Gergő Férfi 3 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:29:51 0:07:09 36.1
119 39 115 Korponai József Férfi 6 FSZSE 0:29:56 0:07:14 36.0
120 23 162 Sass Péter Férfi 7 � 0:30:00 0:07:18 36.0
120 11 213 Berkes Lajos Férfi 8 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:00 0:07:18 36.0
122 40 353 Sipos Zoltán Férfi 6 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:30:04 0:07:22 35.9
123 36 284 Cser Gábor Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:30:07 0:07:25 35.8
124 41 258 Forgó Tibor Férfi 6 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:30:10 0:07:28 35.8
125 42 119 Eszenyi Péter Férfi 6 ASE Kerékpár 0:30:13 0:07:31 35.7
126 43 163 Kádár Szilárd Férfi 6 Gruppetto 0:30:16 0:07:34 35.6
127 44 170 Budai Sándor Férfi 6 ASE Kerékpár 0:30:17 0:07:35 35.6
128 37 219 Szakács Dávid Férfi 5 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:30:20 0:07:38 35.6
128 37 359 Nagy Zoltán Férfi 5 � 0:30:20 0:07:38 35.6
130 7 252 Hajzser Máté Férfi 4 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:30:22 0:07:40 35.5
131 5 164 Székely Benedek Férfi 3 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:30:25 0:07:43 35.5
132 24 300 Tóth Kálmán Férfi 7 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:30:26 0:07:44 35.4
133 45 281 Bálint Szabolcs Férfi 6 Aegon Cycling Team 0:30:29 0:07:47 35.4
134 39 139 Kőszegi Péter Férfi 5 � 0:30:30 0:07:48 35.4
134 25 247 Tüske Zsolt Férfi 7 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:30:30 0:07:48 35.4
134 39 320 Balogh Attila Férfi 5 Biondo Bike Club 0:30:30 0:07:48 35.4
137 41 142 Nyilassy Bence Férfi 5 Szabadúszók 0:30:34 0:07:52 35.3
137 12 185 Tóth Imre Férfi 8 � 0:30:34 0:07:52 35.3
137 1 329 Gyurján Adrienn Női 3 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:30:34 0:07:52 35.3
140 8 362 Lengyel Márk Zsolt Férfi 4 KSI SE 0:30:35 0:07:53 35.3
141 26 352 Björn Ehring Férfi 7 � 0:30:37 0:07:55 35.2
142 46 312 Kormos Csaba Férfi 6 AC Columbia Concrate 0:30:40 0:07:58 35.2
142 42 311 Gajdos Tamás Férfi 5 Elte SE 0:30:40 0:07:58 35.2
142 46 339 Tiszai Tibor József Férfi 6 � 0:30:40 0:07:58 35.2
145 1 188 Jenes Zoltán Férfi 2 Kistarcsai SSZE 0:30:43 0:08:01 35.1
145 43 198 Kóbor Ádám Férfi 5 Elte SE 0:30:43 0:08:01 35.1
147 27 169 Tar zoltán Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:44 0:08:02 35.1
147 27 235 Székely Mózes Dr. Férfi 7 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:30:44 0:08:02 35.1
149 44 319 Szauer Károly Zoltán Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:30:50 0:08:08 35.0
150 29 154 Pintér Ferenc Férfi 7 � 0:30:54 0:08:12 34.9
151 13 184 Tóbiás Sándor Férfi 8 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:55 0:08:13 34.9
152 45 190 Rédling Béla Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 0:30:57 0:08:15 34.8
153 48 278 Ladányi Miklós Férfi 6 Gyilkos Lódarazsak S 0:31:04 0:08:22 34.7
154 49 131 Ligeti András Férfi 6 Szerpentin KE 0:31:11 0:08:29 34.6
155 50 223 Fenekes Zsolt Férfi 6 � 0:31:14 0:08:32 34.5
156 46 129 Lehoczky Tamás Férfi 5 Gruppetto 0:31:15 0:08:33 34.5
157 51 321 Kiss Gergely 78 Férfi 6 � 0:31:17 0:08:35 34.5
158 30 202 Földesi Gábor Férfi 7 � 0:31:18 0:08:36 34.5
159 47 103 Herpai Géza Férfi 5 Conrad-Papírkutyák 0:31:19 0:08:37 34.4
160 48 287 Móricz Tamás Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:31:25 0:08:43 34.3
161 2 337 Benácsi Szandra Női 3 Postás SE 0:31:26 0:08:44 34.3
162 49 361 Horváth Ákos Férfi 5 � 0:31:29 0:08:47 34.3
163 50 304 Keszthelyi Dániel Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:31:31 0:08:49 34.2
163 2 333 Fazekas Kevin Férfi 2 � 0:31:31 0:08:49 34.2
165 3 271 Lovas Kata Női 3 Mátra Biker SC 0:31:32 0:08:50 34.2
166 51 182 Gább Dávid Férfi 5 Kistarcsai SSZE 0:31:39 0:08:57 34.1
166 31 349 Woodworth Cameron Férfi 7 Biondo Bike Club 0:31:39 0:08:57 34.1
168 52 147 Nyilassy Ádám Férfi 5 Szabadúszók 0:31:40 0:08:58 34.1
169 53 255 Szűcs Gergő Férfi 5 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:31:47 0:09:05 33.9
169 4 272 Harsányi Zsuzsanna Dr. Női 3 Blue Scorpions 0:31:47 0:09:05 33.9
171 32 122 Csala Zsolt Férfi 7 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:31:49 0:09:07 33.9
171 52 180 Ulicska Csaba Férfi 6 � 0:31:49 0:09:07 33.9
171 14 253 Nyitray László Dr. Férfi 8 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:31:49 0:09:07 33.9
174 53 277 Turák Olivér Férfi 6 � 0:31:51 0:09:09 33.9
175 6 263 Vicze Gergő Férfi 3 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:31:52 0:09:10 33.8
176 54 208 Őszi Krisztian Férfi 5 � 0:31:55 0:09:13 33.8
176 33 226 Hódosi Lajos Férfi 7 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:31:55 0:09:13 33.8
178 34 217 Kocsi Tamás Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:32:00 0:09:18 33.7
179 35 243 Csizmadia Zsolt Férfi 7 Saxum-Greenzero 0:32:02 0:09:20 33.7
180 55 369 Molnár Ádám Férfi 5 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:32:08 0:09:26 33.6
181 4 132 Andristyák József Férfi 9 Blue Scorpions 0:32:10 0:09:28 33.5
182 36 345 Siklósi Péter Pál Férfi 7 � 0:32:11 0:09:29 33.5
183 37 112 Berzi József Férfi 7 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:32:15 0:09:33 33.4
184 15 288 Márta Mihály Férfi 8 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:32:16 0:09:34 33.4
185 38 239 Soóky Péter Férfi 7 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:32:19 0:09:37 33.4
186 3 175 Orosz Bence Férfi 2 Veresegyházi Triatlo 0:32:21 0:09:39 33.3
187 16 276 Simó László Tibor Férfi 8 Mátra Biker SC 0:32:23 0:09:41 33.3
188 54 172 Bodnár Gábor Férfi 6 BVKK 0:32:35 0:09:53 33.1
188 5 348 Smith Monica Női 3 Biondo Bike Club 0:32:35 0:09:53 33.1
190 55 181 Orosz Zoltán Férfi 6 Veresegyházi Triatlo 0:32:37 0:09:55 33.1
191 39 240 Hetesi Nándor Férfi 7 Saxum-Greenzero 0:32:39 0:09:57 33.0
191 56 323 Steiner György Férfi 6 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:32:39 0:09:57 33.0
193 4 231 Papp Tamás Férfi 2 � 0:32:41 0:09:59 33.0
194 17 150 Király Béla Férfi 8 � 0:32:44 0:10:02 32.9
195 1 186 Kerekes Lilian Női 2 Csepel 0:32:46 0:10:04 32.9
196 56 290 Hirschler Attila Férfi 5 Aegon Cycling Team 0:32:49 0:10:07 32.9
197 57 257 Kimmel Balázs Férfi 5 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:32:54 0:10:12 32.8
198 57 317 Balla Gergely Férfi 6 � 0:33:02 0:10:20 32.6
198 40 367 Gönczy Itván Férfi 7 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:33:02 0:10:20 32.6
200 5 301 Holló Ferenc Férfi 9 WRT 0:33:04 0:10:22 32.6
201 9 269 Nagy Ákos Férfi 4 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:33:05 0:10:23 32.6
202 58 268 Hettich Zsolt Férfi 6 Mátra Biker SC 0:33:11 0:10:29 32.5
203 1 331 Győrfi Bálint Férfi 1 � 0:33:14 0:10:32 32.5
204 6 179 Tamási Ivett Női 3 Bakony Bike KE 0:33:19 0:10:37 32.4
205 58 260 Horváth Mihály Férfi 5 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:33:31 0:10:49 32.2
206 41 105 Tóth Tibor Férfi 7 Hegyimazsolák SE 0:33:37 0:10:55 32.1
207 42 126 Dragovits András Férfi 7 � 0:33:43 0:11:01 32.0
208 18 155 Orosz Mihály Férfi 8 Oromi SC 0:33:47 0:11:05 31.9
209 59 225 Lukács Péter Férfi 6 � 0:33:51 0:11:09 31.9
210 60 314 Tóth Gergely Férfi 6 Rákoscsabai Turul 0:33:54 0:11:12 31.8
211 19 109 Varga Gusztáv Férfi 8 Blue Scorpions 0:33:57 0:11:15 31.8
212 59 330 Bencsik Gergő Férfi 5 GIANT-Gyömrő 0:34:02 0:11:20 31.7
213 20 104 Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 8 BVKK 0:34:03 0:11:21 31.7
214 60 266 Horváth Tamás Férfi 5 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:34:12 0:11:30 31.5
215 5 251 Hertlik Péter Férfi 2 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:34:14 0:11:32 31.5
216 7 274 Lőrincz Andrea Női 3 Mátra Biker SC 0:34:24 0:11:42 31.4
217 8 265 Budai Beáta Női 3 Mátra Biker SC 0:34:25 0:11:43 31.3
218 43 121 Horváth Árpád Férfi 7 Gruppetto 0:34:31 0:11:49 31.2
219 61 351 Pusztai Csaba Tamás Férfi 5 BVSC 0:34:39 0:11:57 31.1
220 9 262 Budai Anita Női 3 Mátra Biker SC 0:34:42 0:12:00 31.1
221 10 133 Dékány Dalma Női 3 Szabadúszók 0:34:48 0:12:06 31.0
222 6 227 Tóth László Dr. Férfi 9 � 0:34:57 0:12:15 30.9
223 7 365 Urbancsek Attila Férfi 9 Postás SE 0:35:02 0:12:20 30.8
224 11 174 Fülöp Anikó Női 3 ASE Kerékpár 0:35:07 0:12:25 30.7
224 8 210 Vida Mihály Férfi 9 Bakony Bike KE 0:35:07 0:12:25 30.7
226 6 250 Székely Kolos Férfi 2 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:35:10 0:12:28 30.7
227 2 249 Herczeg Judit Női 2 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:35:33 0:12:51 30.3
228 7 332 Komjáti Kornél Férfi 3 Vitalitás 0:35:42 0:13:00 30.2
229 12 209 Kovács Dóra Női 3 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:35:53 0:13:11 30.1
230 61 178 Bazsik László Férfi 6 Veresegyházi Triatlo 0:36:03 0:13:21 29.9
231 13 363 Tóth Éva Női 3 ASE Albertirsa 0:36:04 0:13:22 29.9
232 44 254 Hertlik István Férfi 7 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:36:14 0:13:32 29.8
233 7 203 Zongor Zalán Férfi 2 Bakony Bike KE 0:36:15 0:13:33 29.7
234 62 360 Kovács Gábor Férfi 5 � 0:36:24 0:13:42 29.6
235 9 295 Kuti Géza Férfi 9 Team Bátorfi AKTK 0:37:10 0:14:28 29.0
236 14 286 Hudák Szilvia Női 3 � 0:37:12 0:14:30 29.0
236 21 344 Siklósi János Férfi 8 Blue Scorpio-Filutás 0:37:12 0:14:30 29.0
238 22 350 Sebestyén Ákos Péter Férfi 8 � 0:37:22 0:14:40 28.9
239 3 270 Laczkó Franciska Női 2 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:37:25 0:14:43 28.8
240 2 245 Tüske Dávid Férfi 1 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:37:37 0:14:55 28.7
241 8 161 József Csaba Férfi 3 ASE Kerékpár 0:37:45 0:15:03 28.6
242 8 171 Orosz Marcel Férfi 2 Veresegyházi Triatlo 0:38:01 0:15:19 28.4
243 9 218 Nagy Bertalan Férfi 2 FSZSE 0:38:24 0:15:42 28.1
244 3 256 Fiala Gergely Férfi 1 Esztergom Triatlon 0:38:34 0:15:52 28.0
245 45 244 Takcs Kálmán Imre Férfi 7 � 0:38:50 0:16:08 27.8
246 63 127 Ecker László Férfi 5 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:39:13 0:16:31 27.5
247 15 168 Orosz Rita Női 3 Veresegyházi Triatlo 0:40:24 0:17:42 26.7
248 10 315 Pogány Lajos Férfi 9 � 0:40:26 0:17:44 26.7
249 4 232 Bürger Berta Női 2 Elte-Beac Polythlon- 0:40:32 0:17:50 26.6
250 16 192 Tóth Imréné Kati Női 3 � 0:41:37 0:18:55 25.9
251 62 123 Mezős Béla Férfi 6 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:42:03 0:19:21 25.6
252 1 114 Kolb Dóra Női 1 Blue Scorpions 0:43:12 0:20:30 25.0
253 4 242 Tüske Csanád Férfi 1 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:43:45 0:21:03 24.6