1 Nicholas Walker (Jayco/VIS/QAS) 1:58:06
2 Harrif Saleh (Malaysian National Team)
3 Scott Law (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
4 Alex Carver (Jayco Skins)
5 Joel Pearson (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
6 Russell Gill (Swan Hill Rural City Council)
7 Steele Von Hoff (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
8 Stuart Shaw (Drapac Professional Cycling)
9 Patrick Shaw (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
10 Jason Allen (Hyster - Total Rush)
11 Adam Phelan (McDonagh Blake - Witness)
12 Alexander Ray (Hyster - Total Rush)
13 James Mowatt (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
14 Ben Grenda (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
15 Thomas Robinson (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
16 Matthew Benson (Team SASI Cycling)
17 George Tansley (Team SASI Cycling)
18 Damien Howson (Team SASI Cycling)
19 Daniel Furmston (Plan B Racing Team)
20 Jacob Sutherland (Hyster - Total Rush)
21 Andrew Barlow (Blackpeloton)
22 Rico Rogers (Swan Hill Rural City Council)
23 Thomas Palmer (Drapac Professional Cycling)
24 Christoper Williams (Merida Australia Road Team)
25 Sean Joyce (Blackpeloton)
26 Kane Walker (Apollo Bicycles)
27 Sam Rutherford (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll)
28 Rick Sanders (Jayco/VIS/QAS)
29 Rohan Dennis (Jayco Skins)
30 Ghazali Hamid (Mildura Rural City Council)
31 Will Tehan (Hyster - Total Rush)
32 Luis Trueba (Mildura Rural City Council)
33 Akmal Amrum (Mildura Rural City Council)
34 Amir Rusli (Malaysian National Team)
35 David Pell (Drapac Professional Cycling)
36 Ethan Kimmince (New South Wales Instutite of S)
37 Jay Mccarthy (Jayco/VIS/QAS)
38 Stuart Smith (Jayco/VIS/QAS)
39 Clayton Fettell (GE Plumbing)
40 Patrick Lane (Jayco Skins)
41 Matthew Marshall (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team)
42 Charles Howlett (search2retain-myteam2 )
43 James Henry (Apollo Bicycles)
44 Tristan Jones (Swan Hill Rural City Council)
45 Andrew Roe (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
46 Andy Mcnab (search2retain-myteam2 )
47 John Cornish (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
48 Jackson Law (New South Wales Instutite of S)
49 Mitchell Pearson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
50 Matthe Wheatcroft (Blackpeloton)
51 Aaron Donnelly (Jayco Skins)
52 Fallanie Ali (Malaysian National Team)
53 James Hepburn (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
54 Liam Dove (Mildura Rural City Council)
55 Scott Mcphee (Team SASI Cycling)
56 Mark Isaacs (search2retain-myteam2 )
57 Jared Rowney (GE Plumbing)
58 Alexand Edmondson (Team SASI Cycling)
59 Chris Beeck (Plan B Racing Team)
60 Benjamin Hill (New South Wales Instutite of S)
61 David Tozer (RACE - Fenton Green)
62 Michael Cupitt (Merida Australia Road Team)
63 Harry Rassie (RACE - Fenton Green)
64 Christopher D'amelio (Apollo Bicycles)
65 Cameron Peterson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
66 Scot Cronly-Dillon (McDonagh Blake - Witness)
67 Shahrul Amin (Malaysian National Team)
68 Geoff Straub (McDonagh Blake - Witness)
69 Eric Sheppard (Jayco/VIS/QAS)
70 Kyle Marwood (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
71 James Northey (Blackpeloton)
72 David Treacy (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll)
73 Edward Bissaker (New South Wales Instutite of S)
74 Timothy Decker (Team SASI Cycling)
75 Courtney Black (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll)
76 Logan Mort (Blackpeloton)
77 Timothy Dalgliesh (Merida Australia Road Team)
78 Trevor Griffiths (Apollo Bicycles)
79 Mitchell Mulhern (Merida Australia Road Team)
80 Brendan Brooks (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team)
81 James Mcdulling (RACE - Fenton Green)
82 Gilbert Gutowski (Merida Australia Road Team)
83 Patrick Drapac (Drapac Professional Cycling)
84 Zamri Saleh (Malaysian National Team)
85 Jason Rigg (Mildura Rural City Council)
86 Timothy Walker (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
87 James Williamson (Hyster - Total Rush)
88 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush)
89 Fakhrullah Alias (Malaysian National Team)
90 Alexander Malone (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll)
91 Chris Steffanoni (search2retain-myteam2 )
92 Neil Van Der Ploeg (search2retain-myteam2 )
93 Fraser Northey (Team SASI Cycling) 0:01:11
94 David Melville (Merida Australia Road Team)
95 Michael Phelan (Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:01:21
96 Matthew Werrell (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team)
97 Elliott Wells (Plan B Racing Team) 0:01:34
98 Anthony Giacoppo (Plan B Racing Team)
99 Jack Beckinsale (New South Wales Instutite of S) 0:01:45
100 Rene Kolbach (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll) 0:03:52
101 Angus Gale (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll)
102 Ben Cutajar (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 0:04:10
103 Sean Evangelista (GE Plumbing) 0:04:12
104 Daniel Hopper (Swan Hill Rural City Council) 0:16:10
105 Louis Evangelista (GE Plumbing)
106 Stephen Bomball (New South Wales Instutite of S)
107 Fergus Maclachlan (Swan Hill Rural City Council)
108 Brad Tilby (Blackpeloton)
109 Jared Triggs (New South Wales Instutite of S)
DNF Damian Harris (RACE - Fenton Green)
DNF Yusrizal Usoff (Malaysian National Team)
DNF Sam Davis (Plan B Racing Team)
Sprint 1 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush) 3 pts
2 Michael Cupitt (Merida Australia Road Team) 2
3 Thomas Palmer (Drapac Professional Cycling) 1
Sprint 2 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Stuart Shaw (Drapac Professional Cycling) 3 pts
2 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush) 2
3 Thomas Palmer (Drapac Professional Cycling) 1
KOM 1 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Adam Phelan (McDonagh Blake - Witness) 3 pts
2 Mitchell Pearson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 2
3 Sam Davis (Plan B Racing Team) 1
KOM 2 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Charles Howlett (search2retain-myteam2 ) 3 pts
2 Neil Van Der Ploeg (search2retain-myteam2 ) 2
3 Alexander Malone (Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll) 1
KOM 3 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Stuart Shaw (Drapac Professional Cycling) 3 pts
2 Thomas Robinson (Genesys Wealth Advisers) 2
3 James Williamson (Hyster - Total Rush) 1
KOM 4 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush) 3 pts
2 Mitchell Pearson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 2
3 Charles Howlett (search2retain-myteam2 ) 1
KOM 5 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Mitchell Pearson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 3 pts
2 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush) 2
3 Michael Phelan (Drapac Professional Cycling) 1
KOM 6 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush) 3 pts
2 Mitchell Pearson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 2
3 Matthew Marshall (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 1
KOM 7 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gordon Mccauley (Hyster - Total Rush) 3 pts
2 Brendan Brooks (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 2
3 Matthew Marshall (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 1
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Virgin Blue RBS Morgans 5:54:18
2 Genesys Wealth Advisers
3 Hyster - Total Rush
4 Team SASI Cycling
5 Drapac Professional Cycling
6 Jayco/VIS/QAS
7 Swan Hill Rural City Council
8 Jayco Skins
9 Malaysian National Team
10 Mildura Rural City Council
11 Blackpeloton
12 Apollo Bicycles
13 search2retain-myteam2
14 New South Wales Instutite of Spor
15 McDonagh Blake - Witness
16 Merida Australia Road Team
17 Bike Bug North Sydney/Carroll & O
18 RACE - Fenton Green
19 Shortis.com.au Cycling Team 0:01:21
20 Plan B Racing Team 0:01:34
21 GE Plumbing 0:04:12