1º 31 MENDES, Jose POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS 3:24:03 10"
2º 11 PETROV, Danail BUL MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26 6"
3º 48 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-SIPER a 26 4"
4º 32 PINTO, Edgar POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 26
5º 21 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 26
6º 1 PEREZ, Santiago ESP LOULE-AQUASHOW a 26
7º 2 ZABALLA, Constantino ESP LOULE-AQUASHOW a 26
8º 57 CARVALHO, Antonio POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 26
9º 12 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26
10º 71 ANTUNES, Amaro POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 26
11º 4 SOEIRO, Pedro POR LOULE-AQUASHOW a 26
12º 78 FERREIRA, Helder POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 26
13º 33 SANTOS, Virgilio POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 26
14º 16 BENTA, Joao POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26
15º 22 CARDOSO, Andre POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 26
16º 46 AMORIM, Antonio POR BARBOT-SIPER a 26
17º 82 VINHAS, Rui POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 26
18º 35 BROCO, Hernani POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 26
19º 97 PEREIRA, Vasco POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 26
20º 58 SANCHO, Hugo POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 26
21º 15 PINHEIRO, Luis POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26
22º 64 FERRARO, Roger BRA CARTAXO CAPITAL do V a 26
23º 86 LUCAS, Joel POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 26
24º 101 PALMA, Fabio POR MAIA-BIKE TEAM a 26
25º 87 LOPES, Nilton POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 26
26º 88 AFONSO, Luis POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 26
27º 17 VILELA, Ricardo POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26
28º 66 FIGUEIREDO, Frederico POR CARTAXO CAPITAL do V a 26
29º 92 BORGES, Bruno POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 26
30º 72 BRANDAO, Joni POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 26
31º 76 SILVA, Rafael POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 26
32º 74 GONÇALVES, Domingos POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 26
33º 37 CANDIL, Miguel ESP LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 26
34º 14 MORRAS, Alberto ESP MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26
35º 27 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 26
36º 38 CALVO, Ruben ESP LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 26
37º 94 SOUSA, Nelson POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 26
38º 13 SOUSA, Celio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 26
39º 52 LOURENÇO, Guilherme POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 26
40º 104 PINTO, Sandro POR MAIA-BIKE TEAM a 26
41º 44 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR BARBOT-SIPER a 26
42º 42 FONTE, Cesar POR BARBOT-SIPER a 26
43º 45 ORTEGA, Joaquin ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 26
44º 77 PAIS, Fabio POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 26
45º 47 SOUSA, Rui POR BARBOT-SIPER a 26
46º 43 BERNABEU, David ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 39
47º 91 MOURATO, Andre POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 43
48º 34 BARBOSA, Marcio POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 45
49º 98 CARVALHO, Vitor POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 50
50º 103 GOMES, Flavio POR MAIA-BIKE TEAM a 50
51º 73 SILVESTRE, Fabio POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. a 55
52º 23 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 01:06
53º 6 PINHO, Celestino POR LOULE-AQUASHOW a 01:19
54º 67 LOPES, Pedro POR CARTAXO CAPITAL do V a 01:20
55º 25 LIVRAMENTO, David POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 01:31
56º 41 PIRES, Bruno POR BARBOT-SIPER a 01:54
57º 28 BARBOSA, Candido J. POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 02:15
58º 18 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 02:15
59º 7 PINTO, Bruno POR LOULE-AQUASHOW a 02:15
60º 81 LEAL, Helder POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 02:15
61º 85 FERREIRA, Andre POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 03:14
62º 55 MEIRELES, Nuno POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 03:14
63º 106 FERNANDES, Pedro POR MAIA-BIKE TEAM a 05:24
64º 3 QUITERIO, Cesar POR LOULE-AQUASHOW a 05:24
65º 68 RIBEIRO, Moreno POR CARTAXO CAPITAL do V a 05:24
66º 53 AVELAR, Renato POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 08:40
67º 96 LOPES, Fabio POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 08:40
68º 93 ISIDORO, Micael POR ASC VITORIA-RTL a 08:40
69º 84 COSTA, Francisco POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 08:40
70º 24 MESTRE, Ricardo POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 10:21
71º 26 SILVA, Luis F. POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI a 10:21
72º 36 SANCHO, Bruno POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS a 10:21
73º 56 CAETANO, Joao POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 10:21
74º 83 TEIXEIRA, Cristiano POR ALUVIA-VALONGO a 10:21
75º 61 ANSELMO, Edgar POR CARTAXO CAPITAL do V a 10:21
76º 51 CARVALHO, Rui POR MORTAGUA-BASI a 11:46
77º 63 POLONI, Ricardo BRA CARTAXO CAPITAL do V a 12:03
3ª ETAPA
Moimenta da Beira - Lamego
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE MONTANHA
{LAMEGO, 2ªCtg. Kms.: 141,00}
1º 31 MENDES, Jose POR 10 P.
2º 11 PETROV, Danail BUL 8 P.
3º 48 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR 6 P.
4º 32 PINTO, Edgar POR 4 P.
5º 21 BLANCO, David ESP 2 P.
6º 1 PEREZ, Santiago ESP 1 P.
3ª ETAPA
Moimenta da Beira - Lamego
CLASSIFICAÇÃO PONTOS
1º 31 MENDES, Jose POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS 25 P.
2º 11 PETROV, Danail BUL MADEINOX BOAVISTA 20 P.
3º 48 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-SIPER 16 P.
4º 32 PINTO, Edgar POR LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS 13 P.
5º 21 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRI 10 P.
6º 1 PEREZ, Santiago ESP LOULE-AQUASHOW 8 P.
7º 2 ZABALLA, Constantino ESP LOULE-AQUASHOW 6 P.
8º 57 CARVALHO, Antonio POR MORTAGUA-BASI 4 P.
9º 12 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 2 P.
10º 71 ANTUNES, Amaro POR LIBERTY Seguros-STA. 1 P.
3ª ETAPA
Moimenta da Beira - Lamego
CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR EQUIPAS
1º LA - ROTA DOS MOVEIS POR 10:13:01
2º LOULE-AQUASHOW POR 10:13:27
3º MADEINOX BOAVISTA POR 10:13:27
4º LIBERTY Seguros-STA.M.F. POR 10:13:27
5º PALMEIRAS RESORT-PRIO POR 10:13:27
6º BARBOT-SIPER POR 10:13:27
7º ALUVIA-VALONGO POR 10:13:27
8º MORTAGUA-BASI POR 10:13:27
9º ASC VITORIA-RTL POR 10:13:27
10º MAIA-BIKE TEAM POR 10:13:51
11º CARTAXO CAPITAL do Vinho POR 10:14:21 Sluiten