1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 18:27:33
2 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:08
3 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:14
4 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:20
5 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 0:00:21
6 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:23
7 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:24
8 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems
9 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
10 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
11 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
12 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
13 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
14 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
15 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:00:25
16 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:00:26
17 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
18 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:00:27
20 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
21 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto 0:00:28
22 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:29
23 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
24 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank
25 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:30
26 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
27 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol
28 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems
29 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
30 Maxim Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
31 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
32 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
33 Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
34 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
35 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
36 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto
37 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
38 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Skil-Shimano
39 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
40 Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
41 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux
42 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
43 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
44 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto
45 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto
46 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
47 Walt De Winter (Bel) Belgian National Team
48 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
49 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana
50 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
51 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
52 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
53 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
54 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
55 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
56 Cédric Pineau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana
58 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
59 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank
60 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence - Lotto
61 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
62 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
63 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
64 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
65 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
66 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
67 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
68 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
69 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
70 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
71 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
72 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
73 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano
74 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
75 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
76 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux
77 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:01:02
78 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:54
79 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream 0:03:38
80 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:04:38
81 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
82 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:05:21
83 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano 0:06:27
84 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 0:07:22
85 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:35
86 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:09:11
87 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:09:13
88 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto 0:09:14
89 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:09:15
90 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
91 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
92 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems
93 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team
94 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
95 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Verandas Willems
96 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
97 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano
98 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
99 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
100 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
101 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
102 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
103 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
104 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:10:48
105 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:11:15
106 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:12:23
107 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:13:22
108 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0:14:09
109 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:16:20
110 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream 0:17:00
111 Daniel Furmston (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under 0:24:15
112 Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Netherlands National Team
113 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:24:35
114 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:24:37
115 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:24:38
116 Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under
117 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Netherlands National Team
118 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems
119 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) Team Katusha
120 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
121 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
122 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
123 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux
124 Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha
125 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
126 Julien Guay (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
127 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
128 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream 0:25:00
129 Logan Dennis Hutchings (NZl) Cinelli-Down Under 0:25:10
130 Peter Ronsse (Bel) Cinelli-Down Under 0:25:50
131 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:26:35
132 Steve Bovay (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:26:47
133 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:27:46
134 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Netherlands National Team
135 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:28:30
136 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana 0:28:45
137 Stijn Steels (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:28:46
138 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream 0:31:30
139 Maarten Vlasselaer (Bel) Belgian National Team
140 Ryan Wills (NZl) Lotto - Bodysol
141 Kuiper Bouke (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:31:54
142 Matt Green (GBr) Cinelli-Down Under
143 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:35:25
144 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:42:19
Final points classification 1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 66 pts
2 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 61
3 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 44
4 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 42
5 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 39
6 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 37
7 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 31
8 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems 30
9 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 29
10 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank 28
11 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 28
12 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto 21
13 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20
14 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 19
15 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18
16 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team 15
17 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 14
18 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 12
19 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 12
20 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 10
21 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 9
22 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 8
23 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 7
24 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6
25 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 5
26 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 5
27 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems 5
28 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol 4
29 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team 4
30 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 4
31 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 4
32 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Skil-Shimano 3
33 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 3
34 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3
35 Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2
36 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 2
37 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1
38 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 1
39 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1
40 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol 1
41 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana 1
42 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
43 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 1
44 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1
Final mountains classification 1 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 30 pts
2 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18
3 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10
4 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 9
5 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 8
6 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 7
7 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 7
8 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6
9 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto 6
10 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 6
11 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 4
12 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4
13 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems 4
14 Walt De Winter (Bel) Belgian National Team 3
15 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 3
16 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2
17 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
18 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano 1
Final teams classification 1 Cervelo Test Team (Sui) 55:24:03
2 Rabobank (Ned)
3 Française des Jeux (Fra)
4 Quick Step (Bel)
5 Astana (Kaz)
6 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne (Fra) 0:00:06
7 Topssport Vlaanderen - Mercator (Bel)
8 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (Bel)
9 Team Katusha (Rus)
10 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (Ned)
11 AG2R La Mondiale (Fra)
12 Silence-Lotto (Bel)
13 Bbox Bouygues Telecom (Fra)
14 Team Saxo Bank (Den)
15 Skil-Shimano (Ned)
16 Sél. Nationale Belge (Bel) 0:04:46
17 Vérandas Willems (Bel) 0:04:51
18 Besson Chaussures - Sojasun (Fra) 0:08:51
19 BMC Racing Team (Usa)
20 Garmin - Slipstream (Usa) 0:13:53
21 Lotto - Bodysol PCW (Bel) 0:31:06
22 Cinelli-Down Under (Aus) 1:11:42
23 Sél. Nationale Pays-Bas (Ned) 1:14:50