1 10 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA 1:39:38
2 20 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer
3 40 LARSÉN Richard Vallentuna Cycling Team
4 11 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA
5 38 SVÄRM Fredrik Motala AIF CK
6 19 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer
7 137 BRENGDAHL Johan Mölndals CK
8 33 JOHANSSON Marcus Magnus Maximus Coffe.com
9 44 BERGKVIST Mathias Vallentuna Cycling Team
10 45 PENTON Nils Vallentuna Cycling Team 1:39:53 0:15
11 9 WILSON Edvin Borås CA 1:40:32 0:54
12 57 ANDERSSON Martin Oskarshamns CK 1:40:39 1:01
13 8 SVENSSON Johan Borås CA
14 16 ANDERSSON Mats CK FitForFight.se
15 22 GUNNARS Jan CK Valhall
16 39 DAHLBERG Linus Vallentuna Cycling Team 1:40:51 1:13
17 43 AHLSTRAND Jonas Vallentuna Cycling Team
18 51 WIDÅ Simon Örebrocyklisterna
19 35 DAHLSTRÖM Jesper Motala AIF CK
20 26 LAGER Pär CK Valhall
21 47 GLAS Fredrik Västerås CK
22 135 RUDENSTAM Filip Magnus Maximus Coffe.com
23 41 WESTLING Mattias Team Capinordic - Cycleco
24 34 NYSTRAND Johan Magnus Maximus Coffe.com
25 5 MAGNUSSON Anders Borås CA
26 124 LINDER Marcus Upsala CK
27 18 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer
28 37 OLSSON Michael Motala AIF CK
29 12 NORDSTRÖM Alexander Bålsta CK
30 6 NILSSON Ove Borås CA
31 7 STENBERG Anders Borås CA
32 3 JAKOBSSON Jan Borlänge CK
33 17 BRENGDAHL Daniel CK Hymer
34 48 JOHANSSON Henrik Västerås CK
35 27 LEJON Mattias CK Valhall
36 21 ERIKSSON Jonas Brudpiga RK
37 54 RECK Mattias Mölndals CK
38 32 GALLE Simon Fredrikshofs IF CK
39 24 HENDLER Benjamin CK Valhall
40 50 NILSSON Oscar Örebrocyklisterna
41 2 HÄGG Mikael Borlänge CK
42 55 BODIN Jimmy Värnamo CK
43 56 MARKLUND David Vallentuna Cycling Team
44 481 MUSTONEN Sara Team Cykelcity
45 30 SVENSSON Mattias CK Valhall 1:41:01 1:23
46 49 WIKLUND Johannes Västerås CK
47 1 FRYKBERG Fredrik Borlänge CK
48 480 MORIS Patrik Borlänge CK
49 25 JOHNSSON Örjan CK Valhall
50 138 BERGLUND Nikolai Mölndals CK
51 136 GUSTAVSSON Christian Mölndals CK
52 36 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK 1:41:14 1:36
53 46 ANUNDSSON Magnus Västerås CK
54 128 STRÖMQVIST Jerker Oskarshamns CK
55 14 SVENSSON Marcus Mölndals CK 1:42:01 2:23
56 28 ROSIN Gustaf CK Valhall 1:42:05 2:27
57 134 SANDELL Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity 1:44:14 4:36
4 GUSTAVSSON Jörgen Borås CA DNF
15 GINGSJÖ Alexander CK ECI Champion
23 GUSTAFSSON Björn CK Valhall
42 STRIDSBERG Tobias Upsala CK
52 MAYER David Brudpiga RK
53 LINDÉN Andreas Team Capinordic - Cycleco
13 NORDSTRÖM Clas Bålsta CK DNS
29 RYTZ Daniel CK Valhall
31 MAGNUSSON Nils Fagersta CA
201 SUNDSTRÖM David Östersunds CK
202 JEANSSON Gustav Oskarshamns CK
203 VINGSTEDT Peter Östersunds CK
204 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall
205 ERIKSSON Emil CK Valhall