1º 1 BELDA, Jose ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 09:07:08
2º 2 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i a 01:56
3º 32 PAGANI, Angelo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric a 07:23
4º 7 MOLTO, Heliodoro ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i a 07:33
5º 77 CARVALHO, Victor POR C.A.I. a 07:45
6º 141 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL a 08:23
7º 62 NAVALON, David ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema a 11:35
8º 51 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL a 11:42
9º 52 SAEZ, Adrian ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:56
10º 42 LUMINET, Benoit FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN a 14:24
11º 71 RAMOS, Milton J. ESP C.A.I. a 14:24
12º 61 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequiel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema a 14:47
13º 43 MAINARD, Jerome FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN a 15:34
14º 96 TRUJILLO, Juan Pedro ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N a 16:15
15º 84 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C a 19:19
16º 72 MARROQUIN, Luis Danilo GUA C.A.I. a 20:18
17º 41 DENONFOUX, Laurent FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN a 21:39
18º 57 BRAVO, Garikoitz ESP CAJA RURAL a 22:34
19º 44 MOLARD, Rudy FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN a 25:31
20º 131 ALVAREZ, Jose Fco. ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO a 25:46
21º 37 WALCZAK, Colin ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric a 26:20
22º 46 MAYENCON, Maxime FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN a 26:39
23º 95 OUCHTERLONY, James GBR LORO PARQUE-Los S. N a 31:40
24º 81 RUIZ, Javier ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C a 31:51
25º 83 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C a 34:00
26º 25 HERRADA, Jesus ESP ECP CONTINENTAL a 34:45
27º 74 ARCHILA, Mario Alfredo GUA C.A.I. a 38:47
28º 92 DE LEON, Manuel ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N a 39:26
29º 12 FERRER, Guillermo ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 39:40
30º 55 FILGUEIRA, Mikel ESP CAJA RURAL a 40:25
31º 45 NOTIN, Patrice FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN a 43:53
32º 4 RUIZ, José-Luis ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i a 44:25
33º 53 MORENO, Fco. Javier ESP CAJA RURAL a 45:04
34º 142 LOPEZ, Miguel ESP MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL a 45:49
35º 63 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema a 47:20
36º 54 TORRES, Pablo ESP CAJA RURAL a 51:30
37º 5 BALLESTA, Jose Manuel ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i a 53:20
38º 34 GRAZIATO, Massimo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric a 55:32
39º 21 HERRERO, Carlos ESP ECP CONTINENTAL a 01:01:37
40º 31 BERTAZZO, Omar ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric a 01:01:58
41º 24 SIMON, Jordi ESP ECP CONTINENTAL a 01:02:16
42º 76 IZA, Imanol ESP C.A.I. a 01:05:37
43º 11 GADEO, Dario ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 01:06:25
44º 132 CEDRES, Alberto M. ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO a 01:09:52
45º 17 RODRIGUEZ, Javier ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 01:12:01
46º 67 JEREZ, Sergio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema a 01:12:32
47º 73 VILLALBA, Jose Joaquin ESP C.A.I. a 01:14:15
48º 35 NIZZOLO, Giacomo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric a 01:14:17
49º 87 RUS, Hugo Alfonso ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C a 01:14:34
50º 94 BENITEZ, Alfredo ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N a 01:16:25
51º 103 HERNANDEZ, J. Miguel ESP SISALUD-CAJA SIETE a 01:18:33
52º 121 MARTIN, Joaquin David ESP BEMEKIS a 01:19:06
53º 137 ALONSO, Jonathan ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO a 01:19:16
54º 26 CAÑAS, Jesus ESP ECP CONTINENTAL a 01:20:00
55º 75 ARA, Alberto ESP C.A.I. a 01:20:01
56º 115 DIAZ, Fco. Jose ESP VADEBICIS-OPTICA PRI a 01:21:12
57º 123 AGUADO, Mariano ESP BEMEKIS a 01:25:28
58º 14 PERALES, Vicent ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 01:25:50
59º 6 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i a 01:26:11
60º 82 VAZQUEZ, Oscar ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C a 01:26:31
61º 16 GIL, Victor ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 01:28:33
62º 97 GARCIA, Victor ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N a 01:29:43
63º 3 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan J. ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i a 01:30:36
64º 136 GUILLAMA, Juan Fco. ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO a 01:30:37
65º 133 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Fco. ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO a 01:30:49
66º 124 FEBLES, Jose Carlos ESP BEMEKIS a 01:31:37
67º 56 ORIA, Jon ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:31:43
68º 15 FABIO, Jose Alberto ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 01:31:43
69º 101 PARDO, David ESP SISALUD-CAJA SIETE a 01:32:27
70º 111 MESA, Juan Jesus ESP VADEBICIS-OPTICA PRI a 01:33:00
71º 13 MONAR, Ricardo A. ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah a 01:33:54
72º 36 PELUCCHI, Matteo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric a 01:34:40
73º 107 HERNANDEZ, J. Manuel ESP SISALUD-CAJA SIETE a 01:34:46
74º 112 QUINTERO, Antonio Fco. ESP VADEBICIS-OPTICA PRI a 01:35:44
75º 106 JIMENEZ, Javier ESP SISALUD-CAJA SIETE a 01:36:19
76º 113 CARBALLO, Edgar ESP VADEBICIS-OPTICA PRI a 01:37:20
77º 146 TRUJILLO, Ayoze ESP MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL a 01:39:54
78º 143 CASADO, Fernando ESP MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL a 01:44:05
79º 85 URIARTE, Erlantz ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C a 01:51:03
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 06/09/09
1º 1 BELDA, Jose ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 95 P.
2º 2 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 71 P.
3º 7 MOLTO, Heliodoro ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 60 P.
4º 32 PAGANI, Angelo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 52 P.
5º 141 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL 43 P.
6º 77 CARVALHO, Victor POR C.A.I. 40 P.
7º 31 BERTAZZO, Omar ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 34 P.
8º 62 NAVALON, David ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema 26 P.
9º 46 MAYENCON, Maxime FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 24 P.
10º 34 GRAZIATO, Massimo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 24 P.
11º 51 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL 22 P.
12º 41 DENONFOUX, Laurent FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 21 P.
13º 5 BALLESTA, Jose Manuel ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 20 P.
14º 35 NIZZOLO, Giacomo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 16 P.
15º 96 TRUJILLO, Juan Pedro ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N 15 P.
16º 61 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequiel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema 14 P.
17º 43 MAINARD, Jerome FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 14 P.
18º 36 PELUCCHI, Matteo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 14 P.
19º 52 SAEZ, Adrian ESP CAJA RURAL 10 P.
20º 42 LUMINET, Benoit FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 10 P.
21º 57 BRAVO, Garikoitz ESP CAJA RURAL 10 P.
22º 25 HERRADA, Jesus ESP ECP CONTINENTAL 10 P.
23º 84 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C 9 P.
24º 83 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C 8 P.
25º 94 BENITEZ, Alfredo ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N 8 P.
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 06/09/09
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 2 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 25 P.
2º 1 BELDA, Jose ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 24 P.
3º 77 CARVALHO, Victor POR C.A.I. 14 P.
4º 96 TRUJILLO, Juan Pedro ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N 10 P.
5º 141 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL 9 P.
6º 41 DENONFOUX, Laurent FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 4 P.
7º 25 HERRADA, Jesus ESP ECP CONTINENTAL 3 P.
8º 7 MOLTO, Heliodoro ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 2 P.
9º 84 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO C 2 P.
10º 63 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema 2 P.
11º 32 PAGANI, Angelo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 1 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 2 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 4 P.
2º 1 BELDA, Jose ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 4 P.
3º 32 PAGANI, Angelo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric 3 P.
4º 5 BALLESTA, Jose Manuel ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 3 P.
5º 42 LUMINET, Benoit FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 2 P.
6º 55 FILGUEIRA, Mikel ESP CAJA RURAL 2 P.
7º 96 TRUJILLO, Juan Pedro ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 2 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 3 P.
2º 44 MOLARD, Rudy FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN 3 P.
3º 96 TRUJILLO, Juan Pedro ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N 3 P.
4º 1 BELDA, Jose ESP CCN-VALENCIA Terra i 2 P.
5º 12 FERRER, Guillermo ESP COSAOR-COSTA DE Azah 1 P.
GENERAL SUB 23
1º 32 PAGANI, Angelo ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric
2º 61 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequiel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema
3º 41 DENONFOUX, Laurent FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN
4º 57 BRAVO, Garikoitz ESP CAJA RURAL
5º 44 MOLARD, Rudy FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN
6º 37 WALCZAK, Colin ITA BOTTOLI Nordelectric
7º 46 MAYENCON, Maxime FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN
8º 25 HERRADA, Jesus ESP ECP CONTINENTAL
9º 45 NOTIN, Patrice FRA C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROAN
10º 53 MORENO, Fco. Javier ESP CAJA RURAL
11º 63 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema
GRAL CANARIOS
1º 61 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequiel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafema
2º 131 ALVAREZ, Jose Fco. ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO
3º 95 OUCHTERLONY, James GBR LORO PARQUE-Los S. N
4º 92 DE LEON, Manuel ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N
5º 132 CEDRES, Alberto M. ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO
6º 94 BENITEZ, Alfredo ESP LORO PARQUE-Los S. N
7º 103 HERNANDEZ, J. Miguel ESP SISALUD-CAJA SIETE
8º 121 MARTIN, Joaquin David ESP BEMEKIS
9º 137 ALONSO, Jonathan ESP A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO
10º 115 DIAZ, Fco. Jose ESP VADEBICIS-OPTICA PRI
11º 123 AGUADO, Mariano ESP BEMEKIS
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 06/09/09
1º CCN-VALENCIA Terra i Mar CCN 026:55:25
2º C.R. 4 CHEMINS- ROANNE ROA 027:26:25
3º C.A.I. CAI 027:27:15
4º CAJA RURAL CAJ 027:33:14
5º MUTUA LEVANTE-Cafemax MUT 027:56:59
6º BOTTOLI Nordelectrica-RAMO TOL 028:05:57
7º ECP CONTINENTAL ECP 028:06:45
8º SEL.ESPAÑOLA CICLO CROS ESP 028:08:19
9º LORO PARQUE-Los S. Natural LOR 028:10:31
10º MASINTIMO-P.GRA.-EL Sauzal MAS 029:15:40
11º A. ALVAREZ-F. VIDEO Trevol ALV 029:27:01
12º COSAOR-COSTA DE Azahar COS 029:34:05
13º VADEBICIS-OPTICA PRISMA VAD 030:56:42
14º BEMEKIS BEM 030:56:59
15º SISALUD-CAJA SIETE SIS 031:02:28