1 65 JOHANSSON Marcus Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.som1:14:35
2 3 POLLING Peter Jan Asito Craft Cycling Team 1:14:42 0:07
3 91 AHLSTRAND Jonas Vallentuna Cycling Team
4 100 ARIESEN Johim Jo Piels Cyclingteam
5 73 RACENAJS Kristofers Team Rietumu Banka-Riga
6 6 VERSCHOOR Martijn Asito Craft Cycling Team
7 83 MATTSSON Jan Upsala CK
8 49 SANDELL Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity
9 39 KREUTZFELDT Daniel Team Capinordic
10 17 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA - Glasrikeresan
11 79 MORÉN Patrik Team Trek Adecco
12 69 WETTERHALL Alexander Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
13 28 OLSSON Michael Motala AIF CK
14 99 LINDGREN Emil IK Hakarpspojkarna
15 97 PÖLDER Robert Team Cykelcity 1:14:45 0:10
16 106 VAN DULMEN Thom Jo Piels Cyclingteam 1:15:02 0:27
17 78 DAHLBERG Linus Team Trek Adecco 1:15:25 0:50
18 101 BRUS Marco Jo Piels Cyclingteam
19 16 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA - Glasrikeresan
20 4 REEF Marc Asito Craft Cycling Team
21 47 LINDGREN Johan Team Cykelcity
22 48 LÖFGREN Tomas Team Cykelcity
23 103 RELOU Tom Jo Piels Cyclingteam
24 93 LARSÉN Richard Vallentuna Cycling Team
25 98 RÖNN Jimmy Mölndals CK
26 92 BERGKVIST Mathias Vallentuna Cycling Team
27 63 HAMPTON Russel Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
28 84 STRIDSBERG Tobias Upsala CK
29 71 BEKMANIS Indulis Team Rietumu Banka-Riga
30 46 HALVARSSON Martin Team Cykelcity
31 108 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Cykelcity
32 44 BALCK Sebastian Team Cykelcity
33 105 VAN BLANKEN Mart Jo Piels Cyclingteam
34 68 RUDENSTAM Filip Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
35 7 FRYKBERG Fredrik Borlänge CK
36 104 SCHULTING Peter Jo Piels Cyclingteam
37 14 SVENSSON Johan Borås CA - Glasrikeresan
38 64 JOHANSSON Fredrik Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
39 50 STENBERG Patrik Team Cykelcity 1:15:34 0:59
40 2 NEDERLOF Tim Asito Craft Cycling Team
41 23 MAGNUSSON Nils Fagersta CA
42 72 ORAS Allan Team Rietumu Banka-Riga 1:15:37 1:02
43 62 GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
44 27 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK
45 5 WAAIJER Bas Asito Craft Cycling Team 1:16:16 1:41
46 102 HELMANTEL Adriaan Jo Piels Cyclingteam
1 KAMPHUIS Sebastiaan Asito Craft Cycling Team DNF
9 GUSTAVSSON Jörgen Borås CA - Glasrikeresan
12 NILSSON Ove Borås CA - Glasrikeresan
13 OLGARSSON Stefan Borås CA - Glasrikeresan
22 RYTZ Daniel CK Valhall
25 ANDERSSON Rick Motala AIF CK
26 JANSSON Mattias Motala AIF CK
30 SVÄRM Fredrik Motala AIF CK
33 EKH Anders Mölndals CK
37 SVENSSON Marcus Mölndals CK
45 BJELKMARK Jonas Team Cykelcity
61 GRÖNLUND Gunnar Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
66 NYSTRAND Johan Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
70 ANDRIJANOVS Reinis Team Rietumu Banka-Riga
74 REZINS Janis Team Rietumu Banka-Riga
75 SELDER Taavi Team Rietumu Banka-Riga
76 SOROKIN Dimitiy Team Rietumu Banka-Riga
77 ANDERSSON Lars Team Trek Adecco
82 LINDER Marcus Upsala CK
85 CIRKL Petr Velo-club Cirkl Netolice
94 GLAS Fredrik Västerås CK
96 HARRING Erik Team Cykelcity
107 BODIN Jimmy Värnamo CK
15 WILSON Edvin Borås CA - Glasrikeresan DNS
29 SCHYLSTRÖM Per Motala AIF CK
32 BRENGDAHL Johan Mölndals CK
35 RECK Mattias Mölndals CK
51 STILLFORS Andreas Team Cykelcity
52 ÖSTERLING Robert Team Cykelcity
67 PATTEN Daniel Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
80 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Östfold
81 JENSEN Ole Jörgen Team Östfold
86 HILTUNEN Paavo Team Continental
87 LEPPÄMÄKI Marko Team Continental
88 RISSANEN Jarmo Team Continental
89 SIMOLA Mika Team Continental
90 TEIVAALA Eero Team Continental
Anmälda: 83
Startande: 69
Utgått: 23 Sluiten