1º 31 ESP19870331 MORRAS, Alberto SEGUROS BILBAO 03:39:30 1
2º 1 ESP19890506 DE LA CRUZ, David S ECP FREEBIKE mt. 2
3º 63 RUS19870429 KHOLOD, Dimitry CAIXANOVA a 15 3
4º 64 ESP19880729 ESTEVEZ, Aser CAIXANOVA a 16 4
5º 22 ESP19881105 ANTON, Fco. M. CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 16 5
6º 4 ESP19900906 SIMON, Jordi S ECP FREEBIKE a 16 6
7º 51 ESP19870814 ANIA, Daniel C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. a 16 7
8º 13 ESP19890915 OSUNA, Roman S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 16 8
9º 181 POR19890418 PALMA, Fabio S CREDITO AGRICOLA a 16 9
10º 2 ESP19900726 HERRADA, Jesus S ECP FREEBIKE a 16 10
11º 34 ESP19890204 IZAGIRRE, Ion S SEGUROS BILBAO a 16 11
12º 83 ESP19900909 DEL, Jesus S SANSE SPIUK a 16 12
13º 187 POR19880213 SILVA, Diogo CREDITO AGRICOLA a 16 13
14º 75 POR19890306 OLIVEIRA, Nelson S Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 16 14
15º 17 ESP19900816 LECHUGA, Pablo S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 16 15
16º 152 ESP19890714 NICOLAS, Samuel S MUT. LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 16 16
17º 6 ESP19890515 ITURAT, Victor S ECP FREEBIKE a 16 17
18º 194 ESP19870308 GARCIA, Antonio CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO-M. a 16 18
19º 151 ESP19870905 FARIÑA, Felix E. MUT. LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 16 19
20º 25 ESP19870629 RODRIGO, Vicente CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 01:58 20
21º 101 ESP19871123 MAROÑO, Diego RENAULT CAEIRO a 01:58 21
22º 21 ESP19870420 MARTINEZ, Jose D. CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 01:58 22
23º 16 ESP19900422 CERVERA, Antonio S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 01:58 23
24º 33 ESP19890527 ANTON, Markel S SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:57 24
25º 91 ESP19880419 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian SUPERMER. FROIZ a 02:57 25
26º 82 ESP19900531 HERNANDEZ, Dario S SANSE SPIUK a 02:57 26
27º 42 ESP19870417 GONZALEZ, Jonathan CONSTRUC. PAULINO a 02:57 27
28º 111 ESP19890407 SANCHEZ, Javier S EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 02:57 28
29º 135 MEX19870911 GARCIA, Victor O. DIPUT. LEON-DEYSER T. a 02:57 29
30º 144 ESP19900708 SANIN, Adrian S ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 02:57 30
31º 32 ESP19870207 GONZALEZ, Iñaki SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:57 31
32º 171 ESP19900124 PALENCIA, Diego S CAJA RURAL a 02:57 32
33º 43 ESP19880114 ALLONCA, Daniel CONSTRUC. PAULINO a 02:57 33
34º 183 POR19880619 COUTINHO, Valter CREDITO AGRICOLA a 02:57 34
35º 191 ESP19880905 GUARDIOLA, Salvador CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO-M. a 03:03 35
36º 133 ESP19890207 CORNEJO, David S DIPUT. LEON-DEYSER T. a 04:32 36
37º 104 ESP19890122 VICENTE, Adolfo S RENAULT CAEIRO a 04:41 37
38º 23 ESP19880401 MARTIN, Pascual CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 04:41 38
39º 26 ESP19880208 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 05:55 39
40º 81 ESP19901102 ORTEGO, Armando S SANSE SPIUK a 05:55 40
41º 115 ESP19901125 GALLEGO, Alberto S EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 05:55 41
42º 54 ARG19870131 IGNACIO, Gustavo C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. a 05:55 42
43º 143 ESP19870211 BOUZAS, Ismael ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 05:55 43
44º 175 ESP19890628 CONTRERAS, Mario S CAJA RURAL a 05:55 44
45º 174 ESP19900329 CUESTA, Ruben S CAJA RURAL a 05:55 45
46º 114 ESP19900607 HOLGADO, Victor M. S EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 05:55 46
47º 7 ESP19880106 GREGORI, Juan C. ECP FREEBIKE a 05:55 47
48º 136 MEX19900425 BRAVO, Jose J. S DIPUT. LEON-DEYSER T. a 05:55 48
49º 14 ESP19891225 CLAVIJO, Francisco S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 05:55 49
50º 102 ESP19880726 BRUQUETAS, Carlos RENAULT CAEIRO a 05:55 50
51º 12 ESP19890107 RUIZ, Eloy S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 05:55 51
52º 15 ESP19900327 QUINTANILLA, Jesus S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 05:55 52
53º 85 ESP19890221 MARTIN, Luis Alberto S SANSE SPIUK a 05:55 53
54º 77 POR19891025 CARBALHO, Antonio S Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 05:55 54
55º 35 ESP19890615 CABEDO, Victor S SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:55 55
56º 41 CHI19870417 LAZO, Sebastian R. CONSTRUC. PAULINO a 07:22 56
57º 8 ESP19900712 ARANDA, Manuel S ECP FREEBIKE a 07:22 57
58º 192 ESP19870529 ALCARAZ, Jose M. CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO-M. a 07:22 58
59º 124 ESP19870516 RODRIGUEZ, Brais CHINT-AUTRONIC a 09:14 59
60º 112 ESP19891016 DIAZ, Victor J. S EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 09:14 60
61º 185 POR19900427 OLIVEIRA, Felipe S CREDITO AGRICOLA a 09:14 61
62º 73 ESP19900606 EIRAS, Iñaki S Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 09:14 62
63º 84 ESP19890715 LOPEZ, Joaquin S SANSE SPIUK a 09:22 63
64º 86 ESP19881207 GIRONA, David SANSE SPIUK a 09:22 64
65º 37 ESP19900925 BARTOLOME, Jorge S SEGUROS BILBAO a 09:22 65
66º 93 ESP19881005 MARIÑO, Jose L. SUPERMER. FROIZ a 09:22 66
67º 48 ARG19870724 DAMIAN, Mariano CONSTRUC. PAULINO a 09:22 67
68º 116 ESP19870726 ROYO, Santiago EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 09:22 68
69º 122 ESP19870611 PARADA, Manuel A. CHINT-AUTRONIC a 09:22 69
70º 57 ESP19890515 LAVIN, Roberto S C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. a 09:22 70
71º 53 ARG19870930 FABIA, Marcos C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. a 09:22 71
72º 52 ESP19880604 SARDA, Javier C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. a 09:22 72
73º 11 ESP19880428 CANO, Jose L. ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 09:22 73
74º 78 POR19890528 SANTOS, Antonio S Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 11:39 74
75º 97 ESP19881209 PEREIRA, Manuel SUPERMER. FROIZ a 11:39 75
76º 186 POR19901027 LOPES, Fabio S CREDITO AGRICOLA a 11:39 76
77º 121 ESP19890304 MIGUEZ, Sergio S CHINT-AUTRONIC a 11:39 77
78º 76 POR19891030 NOGUEIRA, Fabio S Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 11:39 78
79º 131 ESP19870712 SALLENT, Narcis DIPUT. LEON-DEYSER T. a 11:53 79
80º 56 ESP19901206 ESCUDERO, Cristian S C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. a 11:55 80
81º 66 POR19870619 BARROS, Victor CAIXANOVA a 11:55 81
82º 146 ESP19870714 GALVEZ, Ruben ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14:42 82
83º 134 ESP19900521 ALVAREZ, Jorge S DIPUT. LEON-DEYSER T. a 14:42 83
84º 95 ESP19890706 BOENTE, Oscar S SUPERMER. FROIZ a 14:42 84
85º 24 ESP19901212 JUAN, Cesar S CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 14:42 85
86º 106 ESP19901024 FRAGA, Angel S RENAULT CAEIRO a 14:42 86
87º 67 POR19890704 SANTOS, Paulo C. S CAIXANOVA a 14:42 87
88º 27 ESP19900330 SANCHEZ, Cristobal S CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR a 14:42 88
89º 125 ESP19890511 RODRIGUEZ, Noe S CHINT-AUTRONIC a 14:42 89
90º 65 POR19870120 BOMPASTOR, Luis CAIXANOVA a 14:42 90
91º 18 ESP19890927 CORDON, Daniel S ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 14:42 91
92º 36 ESP19900827 ACHA, Javier S SEGUROS BILBAO a 14:42 92
93º 87 ESP19901204 BENITEZ, Sergio S SANSE SPIUK a 14:42 93
94º 3 ESP19901031 CAÑAS, Jesus S ECP FREEBIKE a 14:42 94
95º 62 ESP19900209 FREIRE, Marcus A. S CAIXANOVA a 14:42 95
96º 72 ESP19870625 PAZ, Alejandro Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 14:42 96
97º 141 ESP19900326 MACIA, Pedro S ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14:42 97
98º 71 ESP19890821 NEIRA, Miguel S Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 14:42 98
99º 61 ESP19870226 CONDE, Borja CAIXANOVA a 14:42 99
100º 68 ITA19890123 CAPUTI, Pascual S CAIXANOVA a 14:42 100
101º 74 ESP19870818 GARCIA, Javier Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA a 14:42 101
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 1 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP ECP FREEBIKE 10-Pun
2º 31 MORRAS, Alberto ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 8-Pun
3º 13 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 6-Pun
4º 34 IZAGIRRE, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 6-Pun
5º 75 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA 5-Pun
6º 77 CARBALHO, Antonio POR Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA 4-Pun
7º 16 CERVERA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 2-Pun
8º 101 MAROÑO, Diego ESP RENAULT CAEIRO 1-Pun
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 53 FABIA, Marcos ARG C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. 7-Pun
2º 12 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4-Pun
3º 48 DAMIAN, Mariano ARG CONSTRUC. PAULINO 3-Pun
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 52 SARDA, Javier ESP C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. 3-Pun
GENERAL SUB.21 EN LA PRUEBA
1º 1 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP ECP FREEBIKE
2º 4 SIMON, Jordi ESP ECP FREEBIKE
3º 13 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR
4º 181 PALMA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA
5º 2 HERRADA, Jesus ESP ECP FREEBIKE
6º 34 IZAGIRRE, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO
7º 83 DEL, Jesus ESP SANSE SPIUK
8º 75 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º ECP FREEBIKE ECPC ESP 010:59:02
2º ANDALUCIA CAJASUR BCOM ESP 011:01:00 a 01:58
3º SEGUROS BILBAO MART ESP 011:01:43 a 02:41
4º CREDITO AGRICOLA CRED POR 011:01:59 a 02:57
5º CCN-Valencia Terra Y MAR CCNV ESP 011:02:42 a 03:40
6º SANSE SPIUK SSRE ESP 011:07:38 a 08:36
7º CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO-M. CONT ESP 011:09:11 a 10:09
8º CAIXANOVA CNOV ESP 011:10:56 a 11:54
9º RENAULT CAEIRO RECA ESP 011:11:04 a 12:02
10º CONSTRUC. PAULINO CPAU ESP 011:11:46 a 12:44
11º DIPUT. LEON-DEYSER T. DILE ESP 011:11:54 a 12:52
12º EXTREMADURA-SPIUK EXSP ESP 011:13:17 a 14:15
13º CAJA RURAL BUCJ ESP 011:13:17 a 14:15
14º Cidade Lugo-ART. GALICIA ARGA ESP 011:13:55 a 14:53
15º C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A. CTAR ESP 011:14:03 a 15:01
16º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO ALUM ESP 011:22:04 a 23:02
17º SUPERMER. FROIZ SFRO ESP 011:22:28 a 23:26
18º CHINT-AUTRONIC CHAU ESP 011:28:45 a 29:43