1 133 Ojavee, Mart Rietumu Bank Riga 2:17:47 1 M
EST19891202 2 11 Utar, Urmo Kalev Sport 2:17:54 2 M
EST19820128 3 90 Austa, Caspar Dynatek-Latvia 2:17:54 3 M
EST19900202 4 29 Puhm, Reijo JK Tamme 2:17:55 1 M-18
EST19720522 5 64 Aug, Andrus Arctic Sport Club 2:17:56 5 M
EST19751220 6 66 Oras, Allan Arctic Sport Club 2:17:56 7 M
EST19750724 7 73 Rannama , Indrek JK Viiking 2:17:56 6 M
EST19690717 8 123 Kirsipuu, Jaan CFC 2:17:56 4 M
EST19900831 9 34 Schotter, Artur TÜ ASK 2:17:57 2 M-18
LAT 10 94 Reinolds, Gints Dynatek-Latvia 2:17:57 9 M
LAT 11 12 Sipovics, Edgars Kandava MSG 2:17:57 3 M-18
EST19870410 12 9 Karu, Allar Kalev Sport 2:17:57 8 M
EST19861011 13 55 Kibur, Silvar Rietumu Bank Riga 2:17:57 10 M
EST19780410 14 79 Kopli, Tarmo Hawaii Express 2:17:58 3 Sen
EST19870709 15 97 Jõeäär, Gert CFC 2:17:58 11 M
EST19910101 16 112 Paas, Markus Viljandi RK 2:17:58 4 M-18
EST19901213 17 120 Heinrand, Kristjan CFC 2:17:58 5 M-18
LAT 18 130 Veide, Linards Dynatek-Latvia 2:17:58 12 M
EST19640706 19 131 Vist, Kalev CFC 2:17:58 1 Sen
EST19640414 20 132 Kirsipuu, Toomas CFC 2:17:58 2 Sen
EST19900626 21 83 Raid, Risto SK Velo 2:17:59 8 M-18
EST19740612 22 84 Ints, Kalev SK Velo 2:17:59 6 Sen
EST19760809 23 77 Molev, Juri Veloplus 2:17:59 4 Sen
Designed and printed by http://www.abckompuuter.ee 16:29 18. mai Page 2 of 4
Põhisõit EJL 2. kategooria
18.05.2008
23. Elva Rattapäev
EST19900517 24 119 Piirisild, Ekke CFC 2:17:59 6 M-18
EST19890626 25 51 Aia, Kardo Pärnu KSK 2:17:59 14 M
EST19890607 26 62 Ilves, Martin Vooremaa Centrum 2:17:59 13 M
EST19850712 27 42 Viidik, Raul KJK 2:17:59 7 Sen
EST19690115 28 33 Laaneots, Tiit SK Velo 2:17:59 8 Sen
EST19901103 29 40 Utar, Ardy TÜ ASK 2:17:59 7 M-18
EST19710423 30 18 Eljas, Avo Püha Loomaaed 2:17:59 5 Sen
EST19730121 31 99 Kivil, Peep Sundstrand Team 2:18:00 9 Sen
EST19910103 32 108 Välk, Martti Viljandi RK 2:18:00 9 M-18
EST19890610 33 109 Ronimois, Mihkel Viljandi RK 2:18:00 17 M
EST19881030 34 49 Lood, Illar TÜ ASK 2:18:00 15 M
EST19890706 35 31 Ao, Silver JK Tamme 2:18:00 18 M
EST19850716 36 80 Alaru, Riho TÜ ASK 2:18:00 16 M
EST19890916 37 59 Suur, Ivo Alexela Rademar Agency Tea 2:18:00 19 M
EST19771212 38 45 Treier, Grete Gauss RDZ Ormu 2:18:01 1 N
EST19730214 39 17 Ree, Aivar Püha Loomaaed 2:18:01 10 Sen
EST19720414 40 88 Karro, Margus SK Velo 2:18:01 12 Sen
EST19720905 41 57 Kukk, Erki Alexela Rademar Agency Tea 2:18:01 21 M
EST19750630 42 69 Mikk, Margus Arctic Sport Club 2:18:01 20 M
EST19740613 43 67 Nõlvik, Lasse Arctic Sport Club 2:18:01 13 Sen
EST19720106 44 8 Neeme, Virgo Hawaii Express 2:18:01 11 Sen
EST19900818 45 52 Aia, Karlo Pärnu KSK 2:18:01 10 M-18
EST19850608 46 47 Sööt, Martin TÜ ASK 2:18:02 22 M
LAT 47 95 Staršnik, Volodimir Dynatek-Latvia 2:18:02 24 M
EST19810429 48 75 Räim, Riko JK Viiking 2:18:02 26 M
EST19731008 49 85 Lepik, Jano SK Velo 2:18:02 15 Sen
EST19631213 50 22 Kuldmäe, Toivo Püha Loomaaed 2:18:02 14 Sen
LAT 51 7 Vaivodis, Sergejs Gandrs-Merida 2:18:02 23 M
EST19890807 52 61 Lainevee, Heiki Vooremaa Centrum 2:18:02 25 M
EST19891015 53 76 Magus, Margus JK Viiking 2:18:03 27 M
LAT 54 92 Luksevits, Vestur Dynatek-Latvia 2:18:03 28 M
LAT 55 96 Gretsen, Sergey Dynatek-Latvia 2:18:03 29 M
EST19890821 56 111 Ööpik, Esko CFC 2:18:03 30 M
EST19610303 57 68 Karlson, Urmas Arctic Sport Club 2:18:04 16 Sen
EST19890326 58 113 Luidre, Andres CFC 2:18:04 33 M
LAT 59 39 Kornilov, Vitaly ZZK-Extreme Sport 2:18:04 32 M
LAT 60 93 Pudans, Herbert Dynatek-Latvia 2:18:04 31 M
EST19860729 61 46 Lepasalu, Laura TÜ ASK 2:18:04 2 N
EST19700711 62 25 Sala, Raivo Sundstrand Team 2:18:05 17 Sen
EST19860721 63 58 Korts-Laur, Ervin Alexela Rademar Agency Tea 2:18:05 34 M
EST19900518 64 118 Jõessar, Janari-Joel CFC 2:18:05 11 M-18
EST19810727 65 32 Valvas, Vahur JK Tamme 2:18:06 37 M
EST19700918 66 78 Sarv, Jaanus Cosmos 2:18:06 18 Sen
EST19871028 67 125 Hallop, Gven Hawaii Express 2:18:06 35 M
EST19850320 68 10 Reile , Mihkel Kalev Sport 2:18:06 36 M
EST19701117 69 110 Aduson, Andre CFC 2:18:08 38 M
EST19911030 70 122 Jõgi, Joonas CFC 2:18:08 12 M-18
EST19690508 71 65 Kodanipork, Raido Arctic Sport Club 2:18:11 39 M
EST19791109 72 89 Ainsalu, Markku Rietumu Bank Riga 2:18:12 40 M
EST19811204 73 56 Raudsepp, Tarmo Alexela Rademar Agency Tea 2:18:15 41 M
EST19901210 74 63 Joost, Andres Vooremaa Centrum 2:19:05 13 M-18
EST19711018 75 14 Linkgreim, Jaanus KJK 2:19:33 19 Sen
EST19910529 76 126 Miilmann, Rauno TÜ ASK 2:20:13 14 M-18
EST19760408 77 28 Kargu, Oskari JK Tamme 2:21:34 42 M
EST19880823 78 26 Olkonen, Erik JK Tamme 2:22:06 44 M
EST19890718 79 114 Jõgi, Johannes CFC 2:22:06 43 M
EST19910516 80 107 Holtsmann, Marko Viljandi RK 2:30:25 15 M-18
EST19910517 81 105 Vaaks, Ats Viljandi RK 2:30:28 16 M-18
EST19700216 82 71 Ridamäe, Aivar Arctic Sport Club 2:30:32 20 Sen
EST19730105 83 50 Verliin, Raino SK Velo 2:31:05 21 Sen
EST19790223 84 38 Ando, Indrek Veloplus 2:31:09 22 Sen
Designed and printed by http://www.abckompuuter.ee 16:29 18. mai Page 3 of 4
Põhisõit EJL 2. kategooria
18.05.2008
23. Elva Rattapäev
LAT 85 24 Liepins, Kristaps Sprints A.V.K 2:31:29 17 M-18
EST19881217 86 117 Ehrberg, Liisa CFC 2:31:29 3 N
EST19870506 87 100 Peenema, Reijo Sundstrand Team 2:32:48 23 Sen
EST19890101 88 98 Vaitmaa, Rainer Sundstrand Team 2:32:48 45 M
EST19720603 89 82 Lõiv, Paul SK Velo 2:35:00 24 Sen
LAT 90 129 Rubenis, Normunds Beitani 2:35:04 25 Sen
EST19910926 91 106 Kivistik , Kristjan Viljandi RK 2:35:04 18 M-18
EST19551023 92 36 Merisalu, Margus SK Velo 2:35:09 26 Sen
EST19850901 93 101 Nurm, Maris Sundstrand Team 2:35:11 4 N
EST19911103 94 74 Lopman, Veiko SK Velo 2:35:12 19 M-18
EST19810812 95 102 Salum, Ants Tallinn 2:35:13 27 Sen
EST19770612 96 5 Tõnov, Tõnu Costa Bicicleta 2:35:14 28 Sen
EST19731006 97 3 Paas, Ojari Combiden Logistika Team 2:47:47 29 Sen
EST19901104 98 121 Alesmaa, Martti CFC 2:48:14 20 M-18
EST19640713 99 43 Suvi, Toivo EJL 2:48:18 30 Sen
EST19880623 100 27 Kurgjärv, Jaanika JK Tamme 2:58:12 5 N
EST 101 124 Pihelpuu, Riho ADM Interactive 2:58:18 Sluiten