RADIOSHACK LEOPARD
1 BAKELANTS Jan
2 DIDIER Laurent
3 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe
4 HONDO Danilo
5 JUNGELS Bob
6 KING Benjamin
7 MACHADO Tiago
8 NIZZOLO Giacomo
BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
11 MARTENS Paul
12 GESINK Robert
13
14 VAN WINDEN Dennis
15 HOFLAND Moreno
16 WYNANTS Maarten
17 TEN DAM Laurens
18 TJALLINGII Maarten
SOJASUN
31 DANIEL Maxime
32 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
33 GALLAND Jérémie
34 HIVERT Jonathan
35 EL FARES Julien
36 MARTIAS Rony
37 PAIANI Jean-Lou
38 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
ACCENT JOBS - WANTY
41 COMMEYNE Davy
42 DE TROYER Tim
43 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre L
44 GILBERT Jérôme
45 ROUTLEY Will
46 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
47 VAN MELSEN Kevin
48 VANLANDSCHOOT James
TEAM LËTZEBUERG
51 KIRSCH Alex
52 SCHLECHTER PIT
53 THILL TOM
54 ZANGERLE Joël
55 THEIS Jérôme
56 DISEVISCOURT Ralph
57 FEIEREISEN Kevin
58 DIENER Mike
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
61 POELS Wouter
62 DE GENDT Thomas
63 WAUTERS Willem
64
65 LEUKEMANS Björn
66 MARCATO Marco
67 VAN POPPEL Danny
68 VALLS FERRI Rafael
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
81 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
82 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
83 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
84
85 PEREZ MORENO Ruben
86 RADOCHLA Steffen
87 SCHULZE André
88 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF
91 PIRES Bruno
92 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
93 CHRISTENSEN Mads
94 BOARO Manuele
95 KUMP Marko
96 KROON Karsten
97 DUGGAN Timothy
98
TEAM EUROPCAR F
101 ARASHIRO Yukiya
102 GAUDIN Damien
103 THURAU Bjorn
104 JEROME Vincent
105 PICHOT Alexandre
106 QUEMENEUR Perrig
107 TULIK Angelo
108 TURGOT Sébastien
VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA ITA
111 ANDRIATO Rafael
112 CARRETERO Ramon
113 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
114
115 HULSMANS Kevin
116 MILETTA Luigi
117 POZZO Mattia
118 BORCHI Stefano
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
121 COENEN Johan
22 WEBER Sascha
123 DE WILDE Sjef
124 BIHEL César
125 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
126 HELMIG Christian
127 KAUPAS Gediminas
128 DAKTERIS Janis
COLOMBIA
131 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
132 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
133 CORTI Marco
134 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
135 PANTANO Jarlinson
136 QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA
137 QUINTERO Carlos Julian
138 VALENCIA Juan Pablo
IAM CYCLING
141 BRANDLE Matthias
142 CUSIN Rémi
143 FUMEAUX Jonathan
144 HINAULT Sébastien
145 KLEMME Dominic
146 LANG Pirmin
147 PELUCCHI Matteo
148 SCHELLING Patrick
MTN MTN - QHUBEKA
151 CIOLEK Gerald
152 VENTER Jacobus
153 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
154 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
155 REIMER Martin
156 STAUFF Andreas
157 THOMSON Jay Robert
158 JANSE VAN RENSBURG
AG2R LA MONDIALE
161 BAGDONAS Gediminas
162 BELLETTI Manuel
163 APPOLLONIO Davide
164 CHAINEL Steve
165 GASTAUER Ben
166 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
167 IGLINSKIY Valentin
168 KERN Julian