1 185 LAUENER Alain TFC 3 31 23 10
2 164 ROELANDTS Jurgen DLV à 0 6
3 2RECKWEG Morten TPH à 0 7
4153WESTRA Liewe KST à 0
5 61ILESIC Aldo Ino PER à 0
6 82 HEGREBERG Roy SPA à 0
7 36 BUCHACEK Tomas PSK à 0
8 73SARTIS Yvan CGO à 0
9 134 DROUET Cédric ROS à 0
10 165 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven DLV à 0
11 163 GODDAERT Kristof DLV à 0
12 72 COTRET Nikolas CGO à 0
13 125 VANGENECHTEN Jonas STO à 0
14 166 VANDOUSSELAERE Sve DLV à 0
15 65 MAHORIC Mitja PER à 0
16 54 UDBY Rune GLU à 0
17 135 LE BRUN Simon ROS à 0
18 44 LAMOISSON Morgan CAC à 0
19 62 STARE Matej PER à 0
20 11 BLAIN Alexandre VCA à 0 2
21 14 REY Fabien VCA à 0
22 46 LEONARD Jérémy CAC à 0
23 131 BARRE Cédric ROS à 0
24 35 BECKA Radek PSK à 0
25 92 MEZO Iker ORB à 0
26 16 TANGUY Miguel VCA à 0
27 81 HEGREBERG Morten SPA à 0 1
28 122 DEVILLERS Gilles STO à 0
29 174 LAHOUN Jonathan ESG à 0
30 83 PRAZDNOVSKY Martin SPA à 0
31 111 KLOTZ Tim GSR à 0
32 114 SCHMUDA Robin GSR à 0
33 41 COPIN Fabien CAC à 0
34 112 LAGELER Stephan GSR à 0
35 173 CAZAUX Pierre ESG à 0
36 33 ANDRLE René PSK à 0
37 3ALMBLAD Jan TPH à 0
38 181 ANGELI Fabio TFC à 0
39 116 WAGNER Thomas GSR à 0
40 64 KVASINA Matija PER à 0
41 66 ROGINA Radoslav PER à 0
42 156 REULING Dirk KST à 0
43 43 GEORGES Sylvain CAC à 0
44 32 DLOUHY Vojtech PSK à 0
45 186 CRAVEN Dan TFC à 0
46 53 CHRISTIANSEN Morten GLU à 0
47 51 SKELDE Michael GLU à 0
48 1AISTRUP Nikola TPH à 0
49 63 MARIN Matej PER à 0
50 86 REMME Stian SPA à 0
51 126 WOLF Jean Noël STO à 0
52 6RIBER-SELLEBJERG ThTPH à 0
53 4KRISTIANSEN ThomasTPH à 0
54 56 BOCHMAN Lasse GLU à 0
55 84 LENGYEL Tamas SPA à 0
56 5OREDSSON Thomas TPH à 0
57 183 FUMAGALLI Andréa TFC à 0
58 184 MARYCZ Jaroslaw TFC à 0
59 91 LAZKANO Inigo ORB à 0
60 93 ROMERO Igor ORB à 0
61 172 LEBAS Thomas ESG à 0
62 85 NYBO Havard SPA à 0
63 123 DONY Jean Philippe STO à 0
64 161 CROKET Lars DLV à 0
65 52 NIELSEN Jacob GLU à 0
66 192 KLUGE Roger ENA à 0
67 55 BERLING Michael GLU à 0
68 151 SCHOUTEN John KST à 0
69 182 PURICELLI Christian TFC à 0
70 162 DE NEEF Steven DLV à 0
71 45 HUET Tony CAC à 0
72 121 BAIOLET Nicolas STO à 0
73 136 LESSCHAEVE Rudy ROS à 0
74 95 MARTIN David ORB à 0
75 152 KAVSEH Rik KST à 0
76 34 BENCIK Petr PSK à 0
77 31 KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK à 0
78 96 FERNANDEZ Asier ORB à 0
79 42 CHAUDOY Romain CAC à 0
80 94 ZUMETA Joseba ORB à 0
81 175 BRANAA Damien ESG à 0
82 171 ITURRINO Arkaitz ESG à 0
83 12 MOUCHEL Jonathan VCA à 0
84 194 KALZ Marcel ENA à 0
85 21 STEINMEYER Julian RSG à 0
86 115 SCHWARZ Nicolai GSR à 0
87 74 JACKSON Andrew CGO à 0
88 13 NIEMINEN Mika VCA à 0
89 71 BIGAUD Frank CGO à 0
90 133 BOIRE Sébastien ROS à 0
91 124 GODFROID Jonathan STO à 0
92 154 STEINBERGER Kor KST à 0
93 103 JOHANSEN Michael VBT à 0
94 75 PASQUIER Thomas CGO à 0
95 23 NILEWSKI Thosben RSG à 18
96 101 JENSEN Simon VBT à 21
97 105 JUSTESEN Benjamin VBT à 22
98 196 MULLER Robert ENA à 24
99 146 MATHEOU Romain UNA à 24
100 76 GAULT Benjamin CGO à 44
101 143 LEFRANCOIS Timothée UNA à 44
102 106 SOBOTA Kristian VBT à 54
103 132 APPERT Romain ROS à 54
104 176 ROMAN Martial ESG à 55
105 141 CHERRUAULT Kévin UNA à 0
106 193 MOHS Erik ENA à 7 36
107 142 DAYUS Jonathan UNA à 9 29
108 22 ZACHER Philipp RSG à 9 29
109 25 LUGINGER Matthias RSG à 9 29
110 24 JAHAN Markus RSG à 9 29
111 145 NAULLEAU Alexandre UNA à 9 29
112 144 MONNERAIS Brice UNA à 9 29
113 191 SCHULZ Frank ENA à 9 29
114 26 JESSENBERGER Matthi RSG à 10 28
115 102 HANSEN Thomas VBT à 33 22
116 104 WONSYLD Patrick VBT à 33 22
15 PAGE Kievan VCA Abandon
113 MAGYAROSI Peter GSR Abandon
155 VAN GULIK Fulco KST Abandon
Classement général :
1. Alain Lauener (Team Fidibc.com) en 3h31'13"
2. Morten Reckweg (Team GLS) à 3 sec.
3. Jurgen Roelandts (Davitamon-Win for Life) à 4 sec.
4. Alexandre Blain (AVC Aix-en-Provence) à 8 sec.
5. Morten Hegreberg (Sparebanken Vest) à 9 sec.
6. Liewe Westra (Krolstome) à 10 sec.
7. Aldo Ilesic (Perutnina Ptuj) m.t.
8. Roy Hegreberg (Sparebanken Vest) m.t.
9. Tomas Buchacek (PSK-Whirlpool) m.t.
10. Yvan Sartis (CG Orléans) m.t.