1 Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Kocaeli Brisa 26.27.33
2 Hossein Askari (IRI) Iran National Team 0.37
3 Igor Pugaci (Mda) Partizan Whistle 0.52
4 Oleksandr Klymenko (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 1.04
5 Mert Mutlu (Tur) Kocaeli Brisa 1.34
6 Kemal Kucukbay (Tur) Kocaeli Brisa 2.03
7 Pavel Nevdakh (Kaz) Kocaeli Brisa 2.04
8 Periklis Ilias (Gre) Hellenic Cycling Team 2.21
9 Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Partizan Whistle 2.22
10 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Bulgaria 2.28
11 Sirous Hashemzadeh (IRI) Iran National Team 2.54
12 S. Mostafa Rezaei Khormizi (IRI) Iran National Team 2.55
13 Plamen Dimov (Bul) Car Simeon Plovdiv 3.06
14 Amir Zargari (IRI) Iran National Team 3.36
15 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle 3.50
16 Sergey Lavrenenko (Kaz) Kocaeli Brisa 4.14
17 Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Iran National Team 4.16
18 Ahad Kazami (IRI) Kocaeli Brisa 4.48
19 Vasyl Yakovlev (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 5.46
20 Mehdi Faridi (IRI) Neftchi 7.02
21 Rory Wyley (Irl) Dan Morrissey 17.27
22 Gabriel Mourev (Arg) Partizan Whistle 17.57
23 Grigorios Melissis (Gre) Hellenic Cycling Team 18.20
24 Roman Vyshnevskyy (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 19.40
25 Hamid Shiri (IRI) Neftchi 23.05
26 Fadel Hisham (Egy) Egypt National Team 25.37
27 Behcet Usta (Tur) Turkiye A 26.18
28 Jonid Toska (Alb) Albania Cycling Fed. 31.00
29 Joseph Papp (USA) Partizan Whistle 31.31
30 Dragan Spasic (SCG) Car Simeon Plovdiv 31.32
31 Alireza Haghi (IRI) Iran National Team 32.34
32 Altin Buzi (Alb) Albania Cycling Fed. 32.58
33 Manolis Daskalakis (Gre) Hellenic Cycling Team 33.15
34 Tim Barry (Irl) Dan Morrissey 35.35
35 Atanas Kostov (Bul) Bulgaria 38.04
36 Adrea Gurayev (Ita) Partizan Whistle 38.42
37 Abd Alla Sherif (Egy) Egypt National Team 40.37
38 Mirac Kal (Tur) Turkiye A 41.21
39 Andriy Gladkyy (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 42.48
40 Dimitrov Veselin (Bul) Bulgaria 44.33
41 Dmytro Arkhynos (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 47.10
42 Erion Buzi (Alb) Albania Cycling Fed. 49.19
43 Georgios Tentsos (Gre) Hellenic Cycling Team 49.24
44 Igor Pajovic (SCG) Car Simeon Plovdiv 49.52
45 Marian Frunzeanu (Rom) Romania N.C.T 53.23
46 Tonin Prifti (Alb) Albania Cycling Fed. 53.30
47 Aleksey Shepylov (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 53.37
48 Bunyamin Ozdemir (Tur) Turkiye A 54.02
49 Goran Smelcerovic (SCG) Car Simeon Plovdiv 57.41
50 Ahmed Rashad (Egy) Egypt National Team 59.20
51 Ismail Sezen (Tur) Turkiye A 59.56
52 Yasin Palasahin (Tur) Turkiye B 1.00.25
53 Adriann Pretorias (Irl) Dan Morrissey 1.02.29
54 Serhat Sert (Tur) Turkiye A 1.03.48
55 George-Adrian Manu (Rom) Romania N.C.T 1.05.44
56 Giorgi Nadiradze GRG Georgian Cycling Fed. 1.11.18
57 Rasoul Fahrsbaf (IRI) Neftchi 1.16.03
58 Onur Sahin (Tur) Turkiye B 1.22.03
59 Hasan Bayraktar (Tur) Turkiye B 1.22.30
60 Dimitrios Gratsanis (Gre) Hellenic Cycling Team 1.33.27
61 Frank O'connor (Irl) Dan Morrissey 1.42.20
62 Selcuk Turkcetin (Tur) Turkiye B 1.48.01
63 Alexandru Ciocan (Rom) Romania N.C.T 2.05.49
Sprints classification
1 Sirous Hashemzadeh (IRI) Iran National Team 29 pts
2 Behcet Usta (Tur) Turkiye A 20
3 Aleksey Shepylov (Ukr) Ukraina Mirage 19
Mountains classification
1 Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Partizan Whistle 39 pts
2 Ahad Kazami (IRI) Kocaeli Brisa 10
3 Georgios Tentsos (Gre) Hellenic Cycling Team 10
Teams classification
1 Kocaeli Brisaspor 79.25.46
2 Iranian National Team 2.43
3 Partizan Whistle 3.17
4 Ukraina Mirage 22.53
5 Hellenic Cycling Team 50.19
6 Car Simeon Plovdiv 1.20.53
7 Hemus -1986 Berneschi 1.21.28
8 Neftchi Aze Iran 1.42.33
9 Albania Apolonia 1.49.40
10 Dan Morrissey 1.51.11
11 Turkey A 1.58.04
12 Egyptian National Team 2.01.57
13 Turkey A 3.40.39
14 Romanian National Team 4.01.19
15 Georgian Cycling Federation