1º 2 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR BARBOT-TORRIE 00:17:31
2º 193 ANDRADE, Pedro POR L.A.-PECOL a 14
3º 25 MONTANO, Jose ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 14
4º 192 GUTIERREZ, Ignacio ESP L.A.-PECOL a 17
5º 91 PAULINHO, Sergio POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 26
6º 12 BROCO, Hernani POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 31
7º 144 OLIVEIRA, Ruben POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 34
8º 74 MELERO, Oscar ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 35
9º 97 LEBOSO, Moises ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 36
10º 3 MORAIS, Marco POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 36
11º 72 FERNANDEZ, François FRA JODOFER-ABOBODA a 44
12º 56 SAPRYKINAS, Valdemaras LTU MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 45
13º 8 FARIA, Claudio POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 45
14º 73 SOUSA, Elio POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 55
15º 194 MEDINA, Luis ESP L.A.-PECOL a 58
16º 162 MARTINS, Gilberto POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 01:00
17º 4 DIAZ, Oscar ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 01:03
18º 95 CUMBREñO, Ignacio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 01:03
19º 187 PALACIO, Francisco ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 01:06
20º 67 CESAR, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 01:06
21º 156 GUTIERREZ, Efrain ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 01:08
22º 84 SOUSA, Fernando POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 01:08
23º 27 MOYA, Oscar ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 01:09
24º 141 SOUSA, Celio POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 01:10
25º 86 CASTAñO, Carlos ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 01:11
26º 11 MIRANDA, Helder POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 01:13
27º 55 LUCIO, Hugo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 01:14
28º 66 PINTO, Rui POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 01:14
29º 33 PETROV, Daniel BUL GRESCO-TAVIRA a 01:17
30º 61 DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 01:21
31º 64 SANTOS, Ricardo POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 01:26
32º 147 ORDOñEZ, Fernando ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 01:28
33º 63 PINTO, Cesar POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 01:29
34º 31 SABIDO, Hugo POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 01:31
35º 93 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 01:32
36º 14 TORRE, Jorge POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 01:36
37º 44 JIMENEZ, Jose ESP ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 01:37
38º 168 GARCIA, Julio ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 01:37
39º 116 CLIMENT, Juan Jose ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 01:47
40º 182 PEREIRA, Nelson POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 01:50
41º 75 RODRIGUES, Jose POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 01:51
42º 17 PEREIRA, Paulo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 01:52
43º 15 FRANCO, Sergio POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 01:56
44º 57 SOUSA, Armando POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 01:59
45º 183 ISIDORO, Micael POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 01:59
46º 158 HERRANZ, Andres ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 02:01
47º 127 DIEZ, Igor ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 02:03
48º 102 VELASCO, Daniel ESP CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 02:04
49º 34 VICENTE, Luis POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 02:05
50º 175 DE LA TORRE, Javier ESP CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 02:07
51º 118 SEGU, Santiago ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 02:15
52º 92 VIEIRA, Hermano POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 02:16
53º 43 PEREIRA, Celso POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 02:18
54º 117 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 02:22
55º 23 SOARES, Marc POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 02:22
56º 185 VIEIRA, Paulo POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 02:23
57º 22 OLIVEIRA, Humberto POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 02:29
58º 1 COSTA, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 02:29
59º 5 BARNABE, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 02:30
60º 161 PINHEIRO, Luis POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 02:31
61º 188 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 02:34
62º 45 FAVA, Jorge POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 02:36
63º 81 LAMEIRA, Carlos POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 02:38
64º 62 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 02:40
65º 16 CRUZ, Vitor POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 02:40
66º 88 PANIAGUA, Fernando ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 02:40
67º 132 CABRITA, Daniel POR C.C.LOULE-HOTEL JARD a 02:42
68º 111 PIRES, Bruno POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 02:44
69º 126 COBELO, Jesus ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 02:44
70º 76 LIZUARTE, Martins POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 02:46
71º 122 ROMERO, Estanis POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 02:49
72º 143 SILVA, Angelo POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 02:49
73º 112 SILVESTRE, Marco POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 02:50
74º 164 VAZ, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 02:53
75º 146 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 02:54
76º 52 CORREIA, Paulo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 02:55
77º 105 CANDIDO, Pedro POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 02:57
78º 153 VAZ, David POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 03:02
79º 68 CORTIZO, David POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 03:05
80º 195 BRU, Jon ESP L.A.-PECOL a 03:07
81º 82 LAMEIRA, Luis POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 03:07
82º 163 SOUSA, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 03:08
83º 184 FERREIRA, Pedro POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 03:18
84º 114 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 03:21
85º 18 FILIPE, Hugo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 03:26
86º 54 SILVA, Joaquim POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 03:29
87º 174 CAROLINO, Filipe POR CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 03:30
88º 6 GONZALEZ, Eduardo ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 03:35
89º 13 MARTINS, Filipino POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 03:36
90º 98 PAULINHO, Claudio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 03:43
91º 151 CASTRO, Filipe POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 03:52
92º 142 GARCIA, Oscar ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 03:57
93º 71 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 04:10
94º 152 VITAL, Andre POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 04:40 Sluiten