PLAC NR NAMN KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 138 Stefan Adamsson Team Crescent CK 4.54.24 0.00
2 91 Magnus Bäckstedt Kopparbergs CK
3 165 Michel Lafis Upsala CK
4 71 Marcus Ljungqvist Falu CK
5 143 Jonas Ljungblad Team Crescent CK
6 18 Michael Andersson CK Bure 4.54.29 0.05
7 129 Nicklas Axelsson Sollerö IF 4.54.32 0.08
8 150 Kristoffer Ingeby Team Mälarenergi CK 4.57.25 3.01
9 82 Tobias Johansson Föreningen Laholmscyk 4.57.39 3.15
10 13 Klas Johansson Burseryds IF 4.57.42 3.18
11 19 Mattias Eriksson CK Bure
12 153 John Nilsson Team Mälarenergi CK
13 79 Niklas Rönnerling FK Trampen
14 148 Magnus Albertsson Team Mälarenergi CK
15 168 Victor Sjöström Upsala CK
16 152 Magnus Ljungblad Team Mälarenergi CK
17 149 Mattias Carlsson Team Mälarenergi CK
18 62 Martin Axelsson Falkenbergs CK
19 61 Mikael Andersson Falkenbergs CK
20 175 Fredrik Johansson Västerås CK
21 145 Jonas Rydberg Team Crescent CK
22 151 Anders Juhlin Team Mälarenergi CK 4.57.46 3.22
23 67 Johan Svensson Falkenbergs CK
24 142 Tobias Lergård Team Crescent CK
25 177 Peter Lundblad Västerås CK 4.57.49 3.25
26 1 Henrik Sparr CK Ceres 4.57.52 3.28
27 106 Jonas Olsson Motala AIF CK 4.57.58 3.34
28 140 Johan Flodin Team Crescent CK 5.03.45 9.21
29 172 Lars Robertsson Värnamo CK
30 166 Jan Mattsson Upsala CK
31 122 Marcus Juneholt Skoghalls CK-Hammarö 5.07.05 12.41
32 65 Per-Ola Lind‚n Falkenbergs CK
33 174 David Johansson Västerås CK 5.07.13 12.49
34 63 Kristofer Bremström Falkenbergs CK 5.07.23 12.59
35 80 Johan Lång Frölunda CK 5.07.26 13.02
36 136 Jonas Gartman Svanesunds GIF Cykels
37 47 Bryan Menton CK Revanche
38 103 Robert Fogelkvist Motala AIF CK 5.07.36 13.12
39 8 Mikael Hägg Borlänge CK 5.08.04 13.40
40 33 Marcus Johansson CK Hymer
41 170 Peter Gustavsson Värnamo CK
42 77 Robert Nilsson FK Trampen
43 75 Mattias Carlzon FK Trampen
44 39 Anders Ljungblad CK Master
45 31 Ric Almquist-Westergren CK Hymer
46 86 Erik Wendel IK Vinco Cykelsektion
47 37 Hans Carlsson CK Master
48 89 Fredrik Lindberg KFUM:s Cykelklubb
49 162 Markus Andersson Upsala CK
50 180 Joakim Axelsson CK Bure
51 15 Johan Nordlund Burseryds IF
52 131 Peter Resar Sollerö IF
53 123 Andreas Lömäng Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
54 6 Mats Hedlund Borlänge CK
55 38 Daniel Glos CK Master
56 85 Emil Arnell IK Vinco Cykelsektion
57 144 Petter Renäng Team Crescent CK
58 28 Daniel Eriksson CK Falken
59 101 Jocke Bernström Motala AIF CK
60 17 Christian Johansson CK Antilopen
61 92 Niclas Ekström Kopparbergs CK
62 118 Glenn Magnusson Skara CK
63 14 Håkan Nilsson Burseryds IF
64 90 Patrik Löfving Klubben Cyklisten 5.14.07 19.43
65 34 Michael Johansson CK Hymer 5.21.14 26.50
66 50 Roland Andersson CK Ringen
67 52 Martin Brink CK Ringen 5.21.18 26.54
68 53 Anders Dellien CK Ringen
69 160 John Andén Ulricehamns CK 5.32.42 38.18
70 98 Frans Sjöblom Kvänums IF 5.33.09 38.45