1
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED 03:06:30 125.00
2
CHARLOTTE
KOOL
TEAM DSM
24 NED 00:00:00 85.00
3
CHIARA
CONSONNI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 00:00:00 70.00
4
RACHELE
BARBIERI
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 00:00:00 60.00
5
MARTINA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 00:00:00 50.00
6
KRISTÝNA
BURLOVÁ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 CZE 00:00:00 40.00
7
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUT 00:00:00 35.00
8
MAGGIE
COLES-LYSTER
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
24 CAN 00:00:00 30.00
9
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR 00:00:00 25.00
10
LETIZIA
PATERNOSTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 00:00:00 20.00
11
ROXANE
FOURNIER
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA 00:00:00 15.00
12
NOËLLE
RÜETSCHI
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 SUI 00:00:00 10.00
13
GEORGIA
DANFORD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NZL 00:00:00 5.00
14
GIORGIA
BARIANI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA 00:00:00 5.00
15
MARIA
MARTINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 POR 00:00:00 5.00
16
KELLY
DRUYTS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
34 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
17
MARITH
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
18
KAJA
RYSZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 POL 00:00:00 3.00
19
ALICE
SHARPE
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH - ROLAND DEVELOPMENT
29 IRL 00:00:00 3.00
20
ARIANNA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA 00:00:00 3.00
21
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM
21 NED 00:00:00 3.00
22
BARBARA
GUARISCHI
TEAM SD WORX
33 ITA 00:00:00 3.00
23
DANIQUE
BRAAM
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 NED 00:00:00 3.00
24
MINKE
BAKKER
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NED 00:00:00 3.00
25
HENRIETTA
COLBORNE
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
25 GBR 00:00:00 3.00
26
EMANUELA
ZANETTI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 00:00:00
27
SILVIA
MAGRI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
23 ITA 00:00:00
28
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 CAN 00:00:00
29
THI THAT
NGUYEN
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 VIE 00:00:06
30
BABETTE
VAN DER WOLF
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
19 NED 00:00:06
31
FEMKE
MARKUS
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED 00:00:06
32
ELINE
VAN ROOIJEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
22 NED 00:00:08
33
FIEN
MASURE
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
20 BEL 00:00:09
34
MEIS
POLAND
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
19 NED 00:00:09
35
KATIA
RAGUSA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 00:00:09
36
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 GBR 00:00:09
37
NORA
TVEIT
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 NOR 00:00:09
38
KATRIJN
DE CLERCQ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 BEL 00:00:09
39
VALENTINA
BASILICO
BEPINK
20 ITA 00:00:12
40
FRANZISKA
BRAUSS
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 GER 00:00:12
41
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 LAT 00:00:14
42
SCARLETT
SOUREN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 00:00:20
43
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 00:00:23
44
KAROLINA
KUMIEGA
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 POL 00:00:25
45
LONNEKE
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED 00:00:25
46
LISA
VAN HELVOIRT
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:00:27
47
FRANCESCA
BARONI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
24 ITA 00:00:27
48
CECILIA
VAN ZUTHEM
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 NED 00:00:27
49
LUCIA
GARCIA MUÑOZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
19 ESP 00:00:32
50
JINSE
PEETERS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
24 BEL 00:00:32
51
LETIZIA
BRUFANI
BEPINK
21 ITA 00:00:32
52
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:00:32
53
MARGARITA
LOPEZ LLULL
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 ESP 00:00:32
54
CLARA
LUNDMARK
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
24 SWE 00:00:32
55
HANNAH
BUCH
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
21 GER 00:00:32
56
JADE
LINTHOUDT
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 BEL 00:00:32
57
EBTISSAM
ZAYED AHMED
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
27 EGY 00:00:32
58
MADELAINE
LEECH
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 GBR 00:00:32
59
SOFIA
COLLINELLI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
22 ITA 00:00:32
60
STERRE
VERVLOET
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 00:00:32
61
MARTHE
TRUYEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 00:00:32
62
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
34 FRA 00:00:32
63
NIENKE
WASMUS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
24 NED 00:00:32
64
MILENA
DEL SARTO
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
21 ITA 00:00:32
65
MARION
BORRAS
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA 00:00:40
66
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA 00:00:40
67
CAROLINE
BAUR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
29 SUI 00:00:40
68
JESSICA
FINNEY
AWOL OSHEA
28 GBR 00:00:42
69
MIEKE
DOCX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
27 BEL 00:00:42
70
DEBORA
SILVESTRI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 00:00:42
71
MIRRE
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 NED 00:00:42
72
FRANCESCA
MORGANS-SLADER
AWOL OSHEA
27 GBR 00:00:42
73
LUCY
GADD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 GBR 00:00:42
74
NIENKE
VINKE
TEAM DSM
19 NED 00:00:45
75
ANE
IVERSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
31 NOR 00:00:45
76
CHLOÉ
SCHOENENBERGER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
26 FRA 00:00:45
77
MEIKE
UITERWIJK WINKEL
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
24 NED 00:00:51
78
CÉLINE
VAN HOUTUM
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 NED 00:00:51
79
MELISSA
VAN DER PEET
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
28 NED 00:00:51
80
LIEKE
ZEELST
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
26 NED 00:00:51
81
CHARLOTTE
BROUGHTON
AWOL OSHEA
25 GBR 00:00:51
82
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA 00:00:52
83
IZABELA
JANUSZ
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE
29 POL 00:00:52
84
FABIENNE
BURI
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE
24 SUI 00:00:52
85
EMMA
BOOGAARD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NED 00:00:52
86
TEREZA
NEUMANOVÁ
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 CZE 00:00:56
87
MARTA
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
23 POL 00:00:56
88
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED 00:00:56
89
ANNEKE
DIJKSTRA
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
26 NED 00:00:56
90
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 FIN 00:00:56
91
JULIE
HENDRICKX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 00:00:56
92
YULI
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
20 NED 00:00:56
93
KARIN
SODERQVIST
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 SWE 00:01:03
94
KATE
RICHARDSON
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 GBR 00:01:03
95
ILSE
GRIT
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
22 NED 00:01:03
96
MAURENE
TREGOUET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 FRA 00:01:09
97
AYESHA
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
36 USA 00:01:13
98
KELLY
VAN DEN STEEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 BEL 00:01:22
99
AMBER
PATE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 AUS 00:01:22
100
ESMÉE
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
26 NED 00:01:26
101
MARLEN
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
32 SUI 00:01:26
102
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA 00:01:30
103
LAURY
MILETTE
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE
21 CAN 00:01:30
104
ALICE
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA 00:01:30
105
CHIARA
REGHINI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA 00:01:30
106
SANNE
CANT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL 00:01:30
107
LÉA
STERN
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE
22 SUI 00:01:33
108
TENIEL
CAMPBELL
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 TTO 00:01:38
109
NINA
KESSLER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 NED 00:01:38
110
LINDA
ZANETTI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 SUI 00:01:52
111
MAEVE
PLOUFFE
TEAM DSM
24 AUS 00:02:21
112
SARA
VAN DE VEL
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
29 BEL 00:02:52
113
EVA
BUURMAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 NED 00:02:52
114
FLORA
PERKINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR 00:02:53
115
BECKY
STORRIE
TEAM DSM
25 GBR 00:02:53
116
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA 00:02:54
117
LARA
CRESTANELLO
BEPINK
21 ITA 00:03:14
118
CRISTINA
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA 00:03:21
119
SOFIE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:03:41
120
FRANCESCA
BALDUCCI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
27 ITA 00:04:24
121
LARA
SCARSELLI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
21 ITA 00:04:24
122
MARTA
ROMANCE I OMS
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 00:04:26
123
KERRY
JONKER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
27 RSA 00:04:37
124
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR 00:04:55
125
LIBBY
SMITHSON
AWOL OSHEA
20 GBR 00:05:25
126
CHELSIE WEI SHI
TAN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 SIN 00:05:25
127
VICTOIRE
JONCHERAY
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE
29 FRA 00:05:25
128
EMILY
MEAKIN
AWOL OSHEA
35 GBR 00:05:25
129
ALYSSA
POLITES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20 AUS 00:05:25
130
CINDY
POMARES
AWOL OSHEA
33 FRA 00:05:25
131
BRITT
DE GRAVE
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
19 NED 00:05:25
132
MARYANNE
HINAULT
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 00:05:25
133
JOSEPHINE
PELOQUIN
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE
23 CAN 00:06:00
134
INES
VAN DE PAAR
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 00:10:04
ZIORTZA
ISASI CRISTOBAL
BEPINK
28 ESP DNF
MARIE MORGANE
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA DNF
RASA
LELEIVYTĖ
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
35 LTU DNF
AINHOA
MORENO OSSOWSKY
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
19 ESP DNF
MARINE
ALLIONE
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 FRA DNF
NOEMIE
ABGRALL
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
24 FRA DNF
TANEAL
OTTO
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
27 RSA DNF
ANNA
TREVISI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA DSQ
JADE
TEOLIS
BEPINK
21 FRA DNS
LUCIE
LIBOREAU
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA DNS