1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:16:13 40
2 174 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:16:13 15
3 31 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:16:13 6
4 61 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:16:13
5 91 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:16:13
6 104 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 4:16:13
7 46 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 26 4:16:13
8 57 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 4:16:13
9 81 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 4:16:13
10 126 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 4:16:13
11 87 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 4:16:13
12 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:16:13
13 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:16:13
14 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:16:13
15 153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:16:13
16 65 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 4:16:13
17 194 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 4:16:13
18 106 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:16:13
19 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 4:16:13
20 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 4:16:13
21 21 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 35 4:16:13
22 62 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:16:13
23 151 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 4:16:13
24 6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:16:13
25 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 4:16:13
26 135 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 4:16:13
27 165 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:16:13
28 11 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:16:13
29 123 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 4:16:13
30 171 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 4:16:13
31 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 4:16:13
32 37 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:16:13
33 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 4:16:13
34 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:16:13
35 4 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:16:13
36 161 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 4:16:13
37 33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:16:13
38 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 4:16:13
39 173 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:16:13
40 136 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 4:16:13
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 4:16:13
42 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:16:13
43 13 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 4:16:13
44 137 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 4:16:13
45 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:16:13
46 34 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:16:13
47 175 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:16:13
48 23 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 4:16:13
49 114 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 4:16:13
50 115 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:16:13
51 42 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 4:16:13
52 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:16:13
53 22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 4:16:13
54 121 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 4:16:13
55 7 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:16:13
56 76 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 4:16:13
57 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:16:13
58 133 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 24 4:16:13
59 134 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 36 4:16:13
60 132 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 4:16:13
61 157 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:16:13
62 166 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 4:16:13
63 45 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 4:16:13
64 97 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 4:16:13
65 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 4:16:13
66 184 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 4:16:13
67 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 4:16:13
68 3 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:16:13
69 181 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 4:16:13
70 127 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 35 4:16:13
71 1 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:16:13
72 26 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 4:16:13
73 93 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:16:13
74 113 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:16:13
75 187 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 4:16:13
76 52 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 4:16:13
77 5 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 4:16:13
78 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:16:13
79 12 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:16:13
80 142 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:16:13
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 197 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 4:16:13
82 192 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 4:16:13
83 2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:16:13
84 164 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 4:16:13
85 131 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 4:16:13
86 183 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 4:16:13
87 162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 4:16:13
88 112 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:16:13
89 191 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 37 4:16:13
90 193 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 4:16:13
91 16 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:16:13
92 196 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 4:16:13
93 156 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 4:16:13
94 55 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 35 4:16:13
95 54 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS 30 4:16:13
96 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 4:16:13
97 94 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 4:16:13
98 82 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 4:16:13
99 172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:16:13
100 105 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:16:13
101 17 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 4:16:13
102 154 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:16:13
103 85 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 4:16:13
104 24 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 4:16:13
105 56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 4:16:13
106 147 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:16:13
107 145 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 4:16:13
108 36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:16:13
109 143 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 4:16:33
110 25 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 4:16:33
111 155 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:16:33
112 96 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 4:16:35
113 53 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 4:16:35
114 95 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 4:16:35
115 27 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 4:16:35
116 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:16:35
117 47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
CCC TEAM 38 4:16:39
118 195 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 4:16:39
119 83 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 4:16:39
120 84 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 4:16:39
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 117 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:16:39
122 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 4:16:39
123 67 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:16:44
124 43 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 30 4:16:49
125 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:16:53
126 66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 4:17:06
127 186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 4:17:13
128 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 4:17:15
129 107 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 4:17:23
130 185 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:17:35
131 182 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:17:35
132 144 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 4:17:44
133 163 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 4:18:17
134 64 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 4:18:17
124 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 DNS
125 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 34 DNS
32 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 DNS
92 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 138 of 138 items
gen
1 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 16:46:15 6
2 171 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 16:47:22
3 11 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 16:47:50
4 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 16:47:55
5 34 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 16:47:55
6 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 16:48:20
7 151 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 16:48:21
8 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 16:48:21
9 33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 16:48:21
10 133 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 24 16:48:21
11 173 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 16:48:27
12 121 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 16:48:27
13 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 16:48:38
14 165 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 16:48:38
15 42 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 16:48:38
16 161 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 16:49:03
17 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 16:49:03
18 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 16:49:03
19 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 16:49:14
20 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 16:49:21
21 2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 16:49:48
22 142 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 16:49:54
23 5 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 16:49:54
24 26 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 16:50:19
25 6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 16:50:19
26 181 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 16:50:19
27 162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 16:50:19
28 16 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 16:50:19
29 76 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 16:50:38
30 12 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 16:50:41
31 112 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 16:50:49
32 45 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 16:50:49
33 1 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 16:50:53
34 52 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 16:50:59
35 3 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 16:51:08
36 66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 16:51:12
37 191 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 37 16:51:19
38 183 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 16:51:21
39 154 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 16:51:22
40 156 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 16:51:24
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 24 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 16:51:48
42 157 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 16:51:54
43 7 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 16:52:16
44 55 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 35 16:52:19
45 27 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 16:52:43
46 196 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 16:53:20
47 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 16:53:45
48 192 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 16:53:46
49 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 16:54:07
50 106 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 16:54:40
51 22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 16:54:51
52 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 16:55:23
53 4 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 16:55:29
54 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 16:55:36
55 56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 16:55:43
56 85 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 16:55:46
57 94 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 16:55:46
58 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 16:55:51
59 172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 16:56:15
60 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 16:57:10
61 54 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS 30 16:57:40
62 117 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 16:58:22
63 184 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 16:58:23
64 87 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 16:58:53
65 147 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 16:58:53
66 164 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 16:59:05
67 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 16:59:07
68 197 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 16:59:09
69 132 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 16:59:16
70 65 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 16:59:21
71 13 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 16:59:39
72 64 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 16:59:51
73 83 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 16:59:57
74 136 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 17:00:04
75 127 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 35 17:00:06
76 105 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 17:00:10
77 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 17:00:14
78 91 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 17:00:19
79 143 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 17:00:23
80 61 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 17:00:31
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
81 155 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 17:00:50
82 131 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 17:00:56
83 137 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 17:00:58
84 186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 17:01:10
85 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 17:01:10
86 134 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 36 17:01:49
87 113 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 17:02:07
88 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 17:02:11
89 135 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 17:02:15
90 43 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 30 17:02:28
91 163 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 17:02:28
92 84 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 17:02:51
93 145 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 17:02:57
94 25 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 17:03:15
95 17 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 17:03:29
96 95 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 17:03:48
97 93 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 17:04:35
98 47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
CCC TEAM 38 17:04:43
99 96 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 17:05:06
100 97 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 17:05:33
101 114 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 17:05:44
102 194 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 17:05:45
103 67 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 17:06:02
104 174 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 17:06:37
105 62 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 17:06:53
106 187 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 17:06:54
107 123 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 17:07:02
108 144 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 17:07:02
109 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 17:07:08
110 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 17:07:12
111 23 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 17:07:20
112 104 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 17:08:10
113 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 17:09:09
114 175 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 17:09:34
115 57 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 17:10:00
116 53 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 17:10:56
117 126 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 17:11:37
118 46 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 26 17:11:46
119 82 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 17:11:50
120 107 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 17:12:17
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
121 21 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 35 17:12:23
122 193 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 17:12:29
123 115 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 17:12:58
124 195 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 17:13:08
125 182 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 17:13:59
126 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 17:14:00
127 153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 17:14:15
128 36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 17:14:16
129 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 17:14:38
130 166 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 17:14:51
131 185 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 17:15:51
132 31 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 17:17:53
133 81 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 17:18:13
134 37 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 17:18:13