1 51 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:29:48 400
2 3 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +09 320
3 54 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +02:19 260
4 71 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 +02:19 220
5 17 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +02:19 180
6 42 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 +02:21 140
7 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 +02:21 120
8 24 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +02:21 100
9 91 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 +02:26 80
10 25 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +03:27 68
11 31 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 +03:27 56
12 21 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +03:27 48
13 122 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 +03:27 40
14 56 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +03:27 32
15 75 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 +03:27 28
16 74 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 +03:27 24
17 61 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 +03:27 24
18 111 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +03:27 24
19 41 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +03:27 24
20 163 FAULKNER Kristen
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 +03:27 24
21 121 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 +03:27 16
22 85 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +03:27 16
23 84 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +03:27 16
24 16 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +03:27 16
25 52 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +03:33 16
26 11 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +03:35 16
27 123 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 +03:38 16
28 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +03:40 16
29 151 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra
CUB
33 +04:12 16
30 82 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 +04:12 16
31 161 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 34 +04:12 8
32 93 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +04:12 8
33 155 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 +04:12 8
34 191 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
Team Arkea 41 +04:12 8
35 86 PINTAR Urska
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 35 +04:12 8
36 5 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +04:12 8
37 14 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 33 +04:28 8
38 112 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +04:38 8
39 28 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +05:52 8
40 132 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 +06:53 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 23 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +08:39
42 65 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +08:39
43 83 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 25 +08:59
44 141 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 +08:59
45 145 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 +09:30
46 36 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 +09:30
47 211 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 27 +09:30
48 44 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 20 +09:30
49 103 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +09:30
50 95 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 +09:30
51 106 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +09:30
52 231 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 36 +10:51
53 204 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
CICLOTEL 26 +10:51
54 96 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +11:03
55 164 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 +11:03
56 62 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +11:03
6 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 DNF
45 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 DNF
43 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 DNF
35 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 DNF
34 KOSTER Anouska
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 DNF
33 KASPER Romy
GER
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 DNF
32 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 DNF
12 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 DNF
4 ENSING Janneke
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 DNF
2 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 DNF
63 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24 DNF
26 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
202 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
CICLOTEL 29 DNF
46 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 DNF
223 COUTINHO Alice
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 20 DNF
222 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 21 DNF
221 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 28 DNF
216 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
212 DRUYTS Demmy
BEL
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
225 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 27 DNF
203 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
CICLOTEL 30 DNF
232 GJØS Martine
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 20 DNF
201 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
CICLOTEL 20 DNF
197 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
Team Arkea 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
195 FOUQUENET Amandine
FRA
Team Arkea 19 DNF
194 CURINIER Léa
FRA
Team Arkea 19 DNF
192 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
Team Arkea 25 DNF
186 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 DNF
205 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
CICLOTEL 21 DNF
73 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 24 DNF
214 MOONEN Puck
NED
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
196 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
Team Arkea 23 DNF
185 COLLINELLI Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 19 DNF
166 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 37 DNF
165 LUCAS Sharlotte
NZL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 DNF
162 DIXON Leah
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 DNF
224 GRANGIER India
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 20 DNF
78 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 DNF
182 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 DNF
72 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 DNF
53 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
13 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 DNF
236 VAN DER HAAR Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 26 DNF
234 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 DNF
233 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 27 DNF
153 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 DNF
102 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
184 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 DNF
131 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 DNF
124 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
EQUIPE PAULE KA 23 DNF
118 VIGIE Margaux
FRA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 25 DNF
116 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 DNF
115 PIERGIOVANNI Federica
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 DNF
134 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 DNF
105 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
135 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 DNF
101 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
99 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 DNF
94 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 DNF
81 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 33 DNF
66 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 DNF
64 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 DNF
113 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 DNF
171 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
55 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 DNF
181 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 DNF
176 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 35 DNF
175 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
22 DNF
174 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 DNF
133 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 DNF
172 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 DNF
183 CARBONARI Anastasia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 DNF
156 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 DNF
154 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 DNF
146 RÜEGG Noemi
SUI
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 DNF
144 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 DNF
143 GALIMULLINA Iuliia
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 DNF
142 FISHER Annabel
GBR
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 31 DNF
136 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 DNF
173 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 DNF
104 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 DNS