1 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:53:27 14
2 131 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:53:27 5
3 85 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 2:53:27 3
4 153 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 2:53:27
5 151 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 2:53:27
6 195 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 2:53:27
7 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 2:53:27
8 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 2:53:27
9 66 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 2:53:27
10 134 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 2:53:27
11 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:53:27
12 214 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:53:27
13 63 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 2:53:27
14 102 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 2:53:27
15 12 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 2:53:27
16 46 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 2:53:27
17 116 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:53:27
18 104 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 2:53:27
19 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 2:53:27
20 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 2:53:27
21 202 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
22 196 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 2:53:27
23 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:53:27
24 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 2:53:27
25 135 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 2:53:27
26 144 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 2:53:27
27 34 TERRY Ryan
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 2:53:27
28 5 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 2:53:27
29 15 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:53:27
30 165 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 2:53:27
31 2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 2:53:27
32 52 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 2:53:27
33 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
34 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:53:27
35 123 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:53:27
36 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:53:27
37 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 2:53:27
38 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
39 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:53:27
40 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 2:53:27
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 116 items
41 92 KALF Steven
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 2:53:27
42 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 2:53:27
43 54 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:53:27
44 132 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:53:27
45 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 2:53:27
46 172 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:53:27
47 155 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 19 2:53:27
48 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 2:53:27
49 173 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 28 2:53:27
50 21 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 2:53:27
51 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 2:53:27
52 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 2:53:27
53 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 2:53:27
54 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:53:27
55 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 2:53:27
56 162 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 2:53:27
57 203 ZHI Tianxiang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:53:27
58 205 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 2:53:27
59 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:53:27
60 11 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
61 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 2:53:27
62 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 2:53:27
63 74 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 2:53:27
64 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:53:27
65 24 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:53:27
66 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 2:53:27
67 206 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 2:53:27
68 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 2:53:27
69 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:53:27
70 53 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
71 115 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 2:53:27
72 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 2:53:27
73 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 2:53:27
74 215 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 2:53:27
75 81 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 2:53:27
76 216 JIANG He
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 2:53:27
77 114 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
78 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 2:53:27
79 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:53:27
80 161 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 2:53:27
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 116 items
81 142 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 2:53:27
82 61 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 2:53:27
83 182 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 2:53:27
84 55 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
85 183 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 2:53:27
86 175 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:53:27
87 94 KIANI Aria
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 2:53:27
88 201 YAO Chengwei
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
89 122 JUNG Wooho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 2:53:27
90 141 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 29 2:53:27
91 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:53:27
92 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 2:53:27
93 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 2:53:27
94 112 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 2:53:27
95 32 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 2:53:27
96 51 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:53:27
97 204 WANG Lizhen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:53:27
98 212 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:53:27
99 121 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 23 2:53:27
100 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 2:53:27
101 22 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:53:41
102 33 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 2:53:45
103 31 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 2:53:48
104 143 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 26 2:53:55
105 193 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 2:54:05
106 43 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:54:07
107 192 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 2:54:57
108 83 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 3:03:15
109 156 HSU Jui Heng
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 3:06:10
110 101 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 3:06:15
26 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
145 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 DNF
152 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 30 DNF
75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
65 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 DNS
71 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 116 of 116 items
gen
1 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 13:17:09 3
2 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 13:17:13
3 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 13:18:00
4 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 13:18:00
5 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 13:18:09
6 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 13:18:14
7 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 13:18:14
8 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 13:18:27
9 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 13:18:33
10 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 13:18:39
11 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 13:19:06
12 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 13:19:08
13 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 13:19:08
14 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 13:19:21
15 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 13:19:21
16 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 13:19:27
17 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 13:19:36
18 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 13:19:38
19 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 13:19:40
20 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 13:19:44
21 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 13:20:18
22 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 13:20:34
23 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 13:20:49
24 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 13:20:51
25 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 13:21:14
26 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 13:21:24
27 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 13:21:39
28 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 13:21:43
29 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 13:21:48
30 66 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 13:21:51
31 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 13:21:53
32 122 JUNG Wooho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 13:22:13
33 173 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 28 13:22:27
34 116 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 13:22:38
35 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 13:22:43
36 132 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 13:23:03
37 102 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 13:23:09
38 205 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 13:23:09
39 21 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 13:23:09
40 32 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 13:23:25
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 110 items
41 141 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 29 13:23:25
42 161 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 13:23:35
43 193 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 13:23:47
44 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 13:23:50
45 74 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 13:23:55
46 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 13:24:14
47 135 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 13:24:44
48 206 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 13:24:44
49 144 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 13:24:47
50 12 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 13:25:07
51 5 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 13:25:07
52 15 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 13:25:07
53 61 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 13:25:07
54 142 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 13:25:07
55 162 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 13:25:32
56 63 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 13:25:52
57 112 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 13:25:52
58 134 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 13:26:13
59 151 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 13:27:29
60 216 JIANG He
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 13:27:53
61 33 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 13:28:48
62 155 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 19 13:28:53
63 214 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 13:29:18
64 204 WANG Lizhen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 13:29:18
65 51 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 13:30:49
66 94 KIANI Aria
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 13:31:01
67 22 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 13:31:06
68 143 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 26 13:31:41
69 2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 13:31:43
70 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 13:32:24
71 195 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 13:32:26
72 31 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 13:33:04
73 165 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 13:33:12
74 55 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 13:33:20
75 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 13:33:23
76 131 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 13:33:31
77 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 13:33:41
78 215 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 13:33:44
79 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 13:34:41
80 34 TERRY Ryan
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 13:35:24
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 110 items
81 52 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 13:35:24
82 54 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 13:35:47
83 123 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 13:36:02
84 212 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 13:36:38
85 202 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 13:36:43
86 85 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 13:37:37
87 153 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 13:37:46
88 201 YAO Chengwei
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 13:38:02
89 11 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 13:38:23
90 121 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 23 13:39:40
91 43 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 13:39:42
92 104 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 13:40:41
93 53 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 13:40:56
94 172 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 13:41:33
95 46 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 13:41:51
96 203 ZHI Tianxiang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 13:41:57
97 92 KALF Steven
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 13:42:14
98 81 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 13:42:15
99 196 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 13:42:57
100 192 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 13:43:44
101 183 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 13:43:54
102 182 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 13:44:50
103 115 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 13:45:23
104 114 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 13:45:25
105 24 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 13:45:54
106 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 13:46:42
107 83 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 13:48:33
108 101 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 13:55:52
109 175 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 13:58:45
110 156 HSU Jui Heng
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 14:06:21