1 ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael ESP SPAIN M 33 59:30
2 GODRIE Stan NED NETHERLANDS M 23 59:30
3 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP SPAIN M 34 59:30
4 ORTS LLORET Felipe ESP SPAIN M 21 59:31
5 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA ITALY M 21 1:00:06
6 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED NETHERLANDS M 31 1:00:47
7 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ Javier ESP SPAIN M 37 1:00:57
8 DE CLERCQ Angelo BEL BELGIUM M 25 1:01:14
9 BOOM Lars NED NETHERLANDS M 31 1:01:27
10 GOSSARD Maxime FRA FRANCE M 21 1:01:32
11 GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Iñigo ESP SPAIN M 25 1:01:33
12 MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon ESP SPAIN M 20 1:02:36
13 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin ESP SPAIN M 22 1:02:44
14 HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos ESP SPAIN M 32 1:02:50
15 JIMENEZ JAUREGI Eduardo ESP SPAIN M 37 1:02:58
16 PASQUET Audric FRA FRANCE M 26 1:03:01
17 PENA HERNAEZ Jon ESP SPAIN M 34 1:03:02
18 ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier ESP SPAIN M 38 1:03:06
19 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ESP SPAIN M 19 1:03:31
20 LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba ESP SPAIN M 39 1:04:11
21 ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ESP SPAIN M 34 1:04:17
22 CALATAYUD FEO Miguel ESP SPAIN M 20 1:04:22
23 ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin ESP SPAIN M 18 1:04:24
24 PENA Josu ESP SPAIN M 26 1:04:28
25 ASTONDOA AGINAGA Jon ESP SPAIN M 23 1:04:35
26 GOMEZ VICTORERO Pablo ESP SPAIN M 41 1:04:39
27 BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan ESP SPAIN M 22 1:04:52
28 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Manuel ESP SPAIN M 37 1:04:57
29 URAIN ZABALA Zigor ESP SPAIN M 40 1:05:12
30 AGUIRRE MARTIN Aitor ESP SPAIN M 22 1:05:34
31 ALTUNA MAEZTU Iñigo ESP SPAIN M 18 1:06:04
32 OVIN VICTORERO David ESP SPAIN M 29
33 ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA Josu ESP SPAIN M 19
34 URDAIBAI ERAUZKIN Asier ESP SPAIN M 26
35 GONZALEZ OTERO Daniel ESP SPAIN M 25
36 MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel ESP SPAIN M 18
37 GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Eneko ESP SPAIN M 30
38 AMENABAR ERQUICIA Unai ESP SPAIN M 27
39 ARCO LOPEZ Ibai ESP SPAIN M 18
40 LATORRE GULIAS Julen ESP SPAIN M 18
41 PEREZ ALVAREZ Daniel ESP SPAIN M 25
42 UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel ESP SPAIN M 34
43 ROMERO VIANA Javier ESP SPAIN M 23
44 ROTA CANO Arnau ESP SPAIN M 38
45 BACAICOA MAEZTU Jesus ESP SPAIN M 32
46 IBARGUREN SASTURAIN Ander ESP SPAIN M 22
47 ARREGI MURILLO Aitor ESP SPAIN M 18
48 PAREDES BARANDIARAN Mikel ESP SPAIN M 19
49 ARANA OLABARRIETA Asier ESP SPAIN M 21
50 MENDIJUR LOPEZ DE MUNAIN Alain ESP SPAIN M 37
51 QUINCE ANDRES Luis Miguel ESP SPAIN M 27
52 FERNANDEZ SOLER Txus ESP SPAIN M 37
53 DAMESTOY Xavier FRA FRANCE M 46
54 CARRO MEABE Iñaki ESP SPAIN M 30
55 ETXEBARRIA RESPALDIZA Lander ESP SPAIN M 21 Sluiten