1 26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 20:57:05 125
2 16 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 20:57:27 85
3 35 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 20:57:34 70
4 17 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 20:57:47 60
5 4 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 20:57:55 50
6 65 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 20:58:14 40
7 81 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 20:58:30 35
8 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 20:58:47 30
9 141 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 20:58:50 25
10 121 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 20:59:14 20
11 36 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 21:00:08 15
12 12 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 21:00:38 10
13 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 21:00:51 5
14 86 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 21:01:35 5
15 75 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 21:02:16 5
16 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 21:02:48 3
17 83 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 21:04:42 3
18 152 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 21:04:44 3
19 33 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 21:08:24 3
20 43 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 21:08:35 3
21 113 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 21:09:37 3
22 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 21:10:09 3
23 41 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 21:10:16 3
24 15 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 21:11:35 3
25 174 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 21:12:23 3
26 1 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 21:12:38
27 92 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 21:12:47
28 154 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 21:13:46
29 112 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 21:13:52
30 144 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 21:13:55
31 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 21:13:56
32 25 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 21:13:59
33 82 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 21:14:27
34 111 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 21:14:37
35 32 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 21:15:06
36 2 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 21:15:31
37 55 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 21:16:16
38 127 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 21:16:32
39 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 21:16:53
40 142 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 21:17:36
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 96 items
41 47 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 21:17:36
42 76 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 21:17:53
43 132 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 21:18:26
44 61 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 21:18:34
45 23 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 21:19:51
46 156 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 21:19:52
47 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 21:20:00
48 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 21:20:29
49 87 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 21:21:20
50 145 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 21:21:33
51 147 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 21:23:09
52 52 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 21:23:26
53 136 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 21:24:13
54 5 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 21:25:12
55 172 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 21:25:26
56 134 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 29 21:25:58
57 77 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 21:26:32
58 151 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 21:26:32
59 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 21:26:53
60 153 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 21:27:08
61 165 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 21:27:53
62 85 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 30 21:27:56
63 104 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 21:28:00
64 123 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 21:28:17
65 137 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 21:28:55
66 53 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 21:29:27
67 143 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 21:29:35
68 73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 21:29:43
69 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 21:29:52
70 13 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 21:30:12
71 42 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 21:30:48
72 124 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 21:30:56
73 155 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 21:31:45
74 97 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 21:31:46
75 95 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 21:33:05
76 93 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 21:33:10
77 105 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 21:34:34
78 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 21:35:03
79 173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 21:35:36
80 103 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 21:35:51
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 96 items
81 14 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 21:36:23
82 72 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 21:36:36
83 125 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 21:37:49
84 122 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 21:37:49
85 11 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 21:38:09
86 164 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 21:38:26
87 177 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 21:40:04
88 21 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 21:40:11
89 94 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 21:41:39
90 96 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 21:41:44
91 166 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 21:46:38
92 133 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 21:48:12
93 115 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 21:48:47
94 163 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 21:52:40
95 175 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 21:55:10
96 74 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 22:00:30