1 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:03:12 120
2 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +00 50
3 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +10 25
4 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +10 15
5 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +10 5
6 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +14
7 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +21
8 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +01:50
9 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +01:50
10 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +02:42
11 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +02:42
12 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +02:46
13 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +05:26
14 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +07:24
15 86 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 +07:24
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +16:25
17 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +16:25
18 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +16:25
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +16:25
20 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +16:25
21 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +16:25
22 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +16:25
23 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +16:25
24 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +16:25
25 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +16:25
26 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +16:25
27 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +16:25
28 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +16:25
29 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +16:25
30 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +16:25
31 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +16:25
32 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +16:25
33 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +16:25
34 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +16:25
35 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +16:25
36 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +16:25
37 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +16:25
38 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +16:25
39 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +16:25
40 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +16:25
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 172 items
41 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +16:25
42 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +16:25
43 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +16:25
44 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +16:25
45 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +16:25
46 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +16:25
47 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +16:25
48 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +16:25
49 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +16:25
50 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +16:25
51 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +16:25
52 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +16:25
53 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +16:25
54 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +16:25
55 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +16:25
56 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +16:25
57 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +16:25
58 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +16:25
59 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +16:25
60 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +16:25
61 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +16:25
62 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +16:25
63 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +16:25
64 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +16:25
65 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +16:25
66 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +16:25
67 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +16:25
68 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +16:25
69 146 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +16:25
70 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +16:25
71 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +16:25
72 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +16:25
73 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +16:25
74 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +17:52
75 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +17:52
76 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +17:52
77 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +19:03
78 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +19:03
79 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +19:03
80 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +19:03
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 172 items
81 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +19:03
82 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +19:03
83 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +19:03
84 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +19:03
85 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +19:03
86 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +19:03
87 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +19:03
88 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +19:03
89 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +19:03
90 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +19:03
91 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +19:03
92 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +19:03
93 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +19:03
94 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +19:03
95 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +19:03
96 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +19:03
97 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +19:03
98 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +19:03
99 88 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +19:03
100 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +19:03
101 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +19:03
102 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +19:03
103 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +19:03
104 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +19:03
105 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +19:03
106 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +19:03
107 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +19:03
108 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +19:03
109 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +19:03
110 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +19:03
111 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +19:03
112 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +19:03
113 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +19:03
114 78 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 +19:03
115 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +19:03
116 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +19:03
117 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +19:03
118 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +19:03
119 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +19:03
120 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +19:03
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 172 items
121 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +19:03
122 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +19:03
123 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +19:03
124 44 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +19:03
125 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +19:03
126 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +19:03
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +19:03
128 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +19:03
129 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +19:03
130 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +19:03
131 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +19:03
132 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +19:03
133 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +19:03
134 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +19:03
135 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +19:03
136 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +19:03
137 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +21:22
138 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +21:22
139 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +21:22
140 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +21:22
141 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +21:22
142 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +21:22
143 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +21:22
144 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +21:22
145 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +21:22
146 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +21:22
147 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +21:22
148 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +21:22
149 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +21:22
150 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +21:22
151 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +21:22
152 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +21:22
153 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +21:22
154 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +21:22
155 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +21:22
156 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +21:22
157 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +21:22
158 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +21:22
159 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +21:22
160 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +21:22
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 172 items
161 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +21:22
162 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +21:22
163 188 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +21:22
164 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +21:22
165 143 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +21:22
166 177 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +21:22
167 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +21:22
168 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +21:22
169 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +21:22
170 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +21:22
171 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +21:22
113 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 33 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 172 of 172 items
gen
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 38:37:36 25
2 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +23
3 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +53
4 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +01:10
5 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +01:12
6 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +01:16
7 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +01:27
8 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +01:38
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +01:42
10 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:45
11 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +01:46
12 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +01:47
13 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +02:02
14 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +02:04
15 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +02:06
16 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +02:09
17 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +02:15
18 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +02:19
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +02:45
20 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:46
21 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +02:54
22 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +03:18
23 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +03:20
24 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +03:26
25 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +03:28
26 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +03:48
27 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +03:50
28 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +07:01
29 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +08:21
30 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +08:56
31 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +10:12
32 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +10:20
33 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +11:07
34 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +13:27
35 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +13:38
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +14:25
37 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +15:23
38 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +15:32
39 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +18:05
40 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +18:11
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 171 items
41 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +19:08
42 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +20:50
43 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +22:38
44 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +23:06
45 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +23:10
46 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +23:46
47 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +24:00
48 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +24:22
49 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +25:04
50 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +25:10
51 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +26:08
52 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +26:21
53 146 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +26:40
54 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +26:49
55 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +27:01
56 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +28:32
57 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +29:07
58 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +31:32
59 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +31:47
60 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +32:08
61 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +32:37
62 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +32:41
63 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +32:44
64 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +33:13
65 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +33:28
66 88 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +34:21
67 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +35:08
68 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +35:30
69 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +36:20
70 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +36:33
71 78 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 +36:49
72 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +37:37
73 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +37:52
74 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +38:38
75 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +39:06
76 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +39:22
77 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +39:24
78 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +43:27
79 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +45:31
80 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +46:48
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 171 items
81 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +47:43
82 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +47:51
83 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +51:57
84 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +52:47
85 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +52:51
86 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +55:02
87 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +55:14
88 44 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +55:24
89 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +56:21
90 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +57:13
91 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +57:20
92 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +57:24
93 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +57:37
94 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +57:53
95 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +58:13
96 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +58:50
97 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +59:00
98 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +59:21
99 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +59:29
100 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +59:33
101 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +1:00:03
102 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +1:00:26
103 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +1:00:32
104 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:01:32
105 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +1:02:04
106 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +1:03:30
107 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +1:03:47
108 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +1:04:26
109 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +1:04:26
110 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +1:05:14
111 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +1:06:34
112 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +1:07:24
113 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +1:07:39
114 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +1:08:23
115 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +1:08:30
116 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +1:09:21
117 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +1:09:51
118 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +1:10:24
119 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +1:10:39
120 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +1:10:54
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 171 items
121 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +1:14:43
122 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +1:14:45
123 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:14:56
124 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +1:14:56
125 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +1:15:43
126 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +1:15:48
127 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +1:16:12
128 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:16:43
129 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:17:12
130 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +1:18:10
131 86 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 +1:19:19
132 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +1:19:56
133 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +1:20:12
134 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +1:20:51
135 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +1:20:56
136 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:21:03
137 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +1:21:12
138 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +1:21:24
139 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +1:21:34
140 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +1:21:36
141 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +1:21:46
142 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +1:21:48
143 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +1:22:15
144 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +1:22:27
145 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +1:22:34
146 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +1:22:56
147 188 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +1:23:09
148 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +1:23:23
149 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +1:23:42
150 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +1:23:51
151 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +1:23:59
152 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +1:24:22
153 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +1:24:36
154 177 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +1:25:03
155 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +1:25:59
156 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:26:11
157 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:26:48
158 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +1:26:53
159 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +1:27:32
160 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +1:28:05
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 171 items
161 143 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:28:53
162 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +1:29:27
163 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +1:29:28
164 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +1:30:02
165 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +1:30:17
166 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +1:30:44
167 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +1:31:02
168 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +1:31:05
169 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:31:16
170 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +1:33:28
171 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +1:43:39