1 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 4:29:03 120
2 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +11 50
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +01:05 25
4 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +01:44 15
5 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +01:46 5
6 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +01:46
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +01:51
8 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:51
9 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +01:53
10 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +01:53
11 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +01:53
12 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +01:53
13 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +01:58
14 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +01:58
15 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +02:02
16 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +02:02
17 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +02:02
18 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +02:17
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +02:19
20 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +02:19
21 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +02:27
22 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +02:35
23 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +02:35
24 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +02:44
25 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +02:46
26 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:52
27 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +02:53
28 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +03:05
29 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +03:05
30 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +03:18
31 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +03:26
32 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +05:10
33 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +05:20
34 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +05:44
35 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +06:08
36 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +06:36
37 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +06:44
38 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +07:23
39 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +08:00
40 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +08:37
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 176 items
41 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +09:09
42 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +09:36
43 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +10:14
44 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +10:33
45 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +10:46
46 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +11:12
47 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +11:12
48 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +11:42
49 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +12:20
50 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +13:13
51 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +13:28
52 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +13:28
53 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +13:40
54 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +13:43
55 44 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +13:45
56 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +13:45
57 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +13:54
58 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +14:38
59 88 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +14:46
60 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +14:46
61 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +14:51
62 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +14:51
63 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +14:51
64 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +14:51
65 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +14:51
66 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +14:51
67 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +14:51
68 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +14:55
69 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +14:55
70 78 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 +14:55
71 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:16
72 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +15:16
73 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +15:30
74 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +15:30
75 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +15:50
76 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +17:39
77 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +17:46
78 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +17:46
79 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +17:46
80 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +17:46
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 176 items
81 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +17:46
82 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +17:46
83 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +18:27
84 146 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +18:34
85 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +18:34
86 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +18:37
87 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +18:37
88 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +18:39
89 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +18:43
90 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +19:04
91 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +19:16
92 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +19:28
93 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +19:28
94 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +20:02
95 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +20:02
96 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +20:02
97 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +20:02
98 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +20:02
99 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +20:02
100 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +20:02
101 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +20:02
102 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +20:02
103 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +20:02
104 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +20:02
105 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +20:02
106 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +20:02
107 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +20:02
108 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +20:02
109 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +20:02
110 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +20:02
111 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +20:02
112 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +20:02
113 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +20:02
114 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +20:02
115 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +20:02
116 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +20:02
117 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +20:02
118 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +20:02
119 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +20:02
120 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +20:15
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 176 items
121 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +20:17
122 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +20:20
123 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +20:20
124 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +20:25
125 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +20:28
126 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +20:28
127 188 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +20:28
128 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +20:38
129 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +20:38
130 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +20:38
131 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +20:38
132 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +20:38
133 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +20:38
134 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +20:38
135 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +20:38
136 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +20:38
137 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +20:38
138 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +20:43
139 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +20:50
140 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +20:54
141 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +20:54
142 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +21:23
143 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +22:15
144 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +22:15
145 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +22:36
146 86 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 +22:48
147 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +22:50
148 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +22:50
149 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +22:50
150 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +22:50
151 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +22:50
152 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +22:50
153 177 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +22:57
154 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +22:58
155 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +22:58
156 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +22:58
157 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +22:58
158 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +23:08
159 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +23:18
160 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 33 +23:25
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 176 items
161 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +23:27
162 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +23:35
163 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +23:39
164 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +23:39
165 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +23:39
166 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +23:42
167 143 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +23:58
168 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +24:10
169 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +24:15
170 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +24:20
171 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +25:21
172 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +25:21
173 151 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +29:38
174 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +29:42
153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 DNF
112 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 176 of 176 items
gen
1 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 23:14:55 25
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +06
3 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +32
4 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +47
5 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +49
6 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +53
7 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +58
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +01:04
9 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +01:13
10 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +01:15
11 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +01:19
12 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +01:22
13 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +01:23
14 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +01:24
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +01:39
16 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +01:41
17 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +01:43
18 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +01:46
19 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +01:52
20 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +01:56
21 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +01:56
22 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +02:22
23 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:23
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +02:31
25 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +02:55
26 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +02:57
27 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +03:03
28 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +03:05
29 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +03:25
30 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +03:27
31 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +05:25
32 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +06:26
33 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +07:13
34 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +08:47
35 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +08:59
36 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +10:03
37 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +11:47
38 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +12:00
39 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +13:03
40 88 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +13:20
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +14:02
42 78 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 +14:21
43 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +14:39
44 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +14:40
45 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +15:11
46 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:19
47 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +16:11
48 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +16:23
49 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +16:45
50 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +16:53
51 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +17:06
52 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +17:25
53 146 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +17:45
54 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +17:53
55 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +17:53
56 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +18:06
57 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +18:15
58 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +18:45
59 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +19:02
60 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +19:18
61 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +19:28
62 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +19:37
63 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +19:41
64 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +19:48
65 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +20:10
66 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +20:12
67 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +21:18
68 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +21:19
69 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +21:22
70 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +21:24
71 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +22:50
72 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +24:03
73 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +24:14
74 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +25:48
75 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 33 +26:25
76 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +26:26
77 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +27:07
78 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +27:09
79 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +27:38
80 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +27:52
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +28:30
82 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +29:24
83 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +29:40
84 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +29:41
85 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +30:51
86 44 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +31:11
87 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +31:15
88 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +32:03
89 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +32:28
90 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +33:17
91 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +33:42
92 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +34:43
93 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +35:07
94 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +36:08
95 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +36:12
96 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +36:32
97 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +37:03
98 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +37:30
99 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +38:05
100 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +38:48
101 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +38:50
102 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +39:12
103 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +39:13
104 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +39:41
105 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +39:48
106 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +40:09
107 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +40:19
108 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +40:43
109 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +41:04
110 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +41:29
111 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +41:36
112 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +42:06
113 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +42:08
114 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +42:12
115 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +43:07
116 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +43:19
117 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +44:25
118 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +45:17
119 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +45:30
120 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +45:40
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +45:46
122 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +45:50
123 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +47:41
124 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +48:02
125 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +48:30
126 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +48:47
127 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +49:14
128 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +49:17
129 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +49:21
130 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +49:36
131 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +49:55
132 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +49:58
133 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +50:06
134 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +50:14
135 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +51:05
136 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +51:16
137 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +51:39
138 188 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +51:43
139 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +51:43
140 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +51:49
141 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +51:57
142 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +52:16
143 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +52:28
144 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +52:41
145 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +53:20
146 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +53:38
147 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +53:48
148 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +53:54
149 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +54:33
150 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +54:37
151 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +54:42
152 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +54:44
153 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +54:45
154 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +55:22
155 151 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +55:26
156 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +55:27
157 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +56:05
158 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +56:06
159 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +56:26
160 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +56:32
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 174 items
161 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +57:08
162 177 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +57:13
163 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +57:17
164 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +57:25
165 143 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +57:27
166 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +57:43
167 86 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 +58:38
168 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +58:46
169 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +58:49
170 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +58:51
171 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +59:36
172 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +1:00:09
173 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:02:09
174 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +1:04:36