1 92 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 40
2 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 36
3 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 29
4 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 28
5 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 25
6 93 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 22
7 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 21
8 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 20
9 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 18
10 181 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 30 16
11 142 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 15
12 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 15
13 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 15
14 52 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 14
15 21 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 13
16 135 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 13
17 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 12
18 81 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 10
19 1 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 9
20 121 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 9
21 102 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 9
22 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 9
23 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 7
24 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 7
25 174 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 6
26 184 HERNANDEZ Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 6
27 62 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 6
28 127 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 6
29 4 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 6
30 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 6
31 96 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 6
32 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 5
33 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 5
34 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 5
35 71 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4
36 185 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 4
37 76 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4
38 123 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC TEAM 29 4
39 42 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 4
40 147 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 3
1
2
1 - 40 of 58 items
41 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 3
42 176 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 3
43 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 2
44 47 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 2
45 107 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 2
46 177 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 2
47 91 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 2
48 74 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 2
49 161 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 2
50 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 2
51 112 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 2
52 164 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 2
53 85 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 1
54 15 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 1
55 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 1
56 25 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 1
57 104 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 1
58 166 GARRISON Ian
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 1