1 1 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:47:26 400
2 83 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 4:47:26 320
3 111 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 4:47:26 260
4 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:47:26 220
5 136 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:47:26 180
6 44 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:47:26 140
7 97 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 4:47:26 120
8 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:47:26 100
9 33 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:47:26 80
10 14 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:47:26 68
11 191 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 4:47:26 56
12 116 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 4:47:26 48
13 4 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 4:47:26 40
14 127 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 32 4:47:26 32
15 166 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:47:26 28
16 145 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 4:47:26 24
17 15 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:47:26 24
18 183 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 4:47:26 24
18 193 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:47:26 24
20 151 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 4:47:26 24
21 154 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 21 4:47:26 16
22 106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:47:26 16
23 96 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 4:47:26 16
24 167 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 4:47:26 16
25 57 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 4:47:26 16
26 102 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 4:47:26 16
27 24 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 4:47:26 16
28 67 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo
MEX
EF EDUCATION FIRST 21 4:47:26 16
29 175 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 4:47:26 16
30 123 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 38 4:47:31 16
31 171 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 4:47:31 8
32 75 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:47:31 8
33 143 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:47:31 8
34 176 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 4:47:31 8
35 86 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:47:31 8
36 92 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 4:47:37 8
37 82 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:47:41 8
38 126 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 4:47:50 8
39 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 4:47:50 8
40 42 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 4:48:05 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 140 items
41 135 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 4:48:15 8
42 132 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 4:48:15 8
43 121 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 4:48:24 8
44 137 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:48:47 8
45 81 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:48:47 8
46 144 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:49:04 8
47 6 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 4:49:09 8
48 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:51:06 8
49 105 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:51:06 8
50 22 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:52:01 8
51 113 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 4:52:01 4
52 141 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:52:01 4
53 21 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:52:01 4
54 16 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 4:52:01 4
55 62 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 4:52:01 4
56 184 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 4:52:01 2
57 55 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 4:52:01 2
58 85 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:52:01 2
59 52 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 4:52:01 2
60 45 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 4:52:01 2
61 93 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:52:01
62 64 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 4:52:11
63 3 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 4:52:11
64 172 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 4:52:11
65 134 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 36 4:52:11
66 146 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:52:11
67 91 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 4:52:29
68 7 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 4:57:34
69 2 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 4:58:29
70 26 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:58:29
71 187 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 4:58:29
72 147 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:58:29
73 94 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 4:58:29
74 66 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 4:58:29
75 181 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:58:29
76 185 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:58:29
77 131 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 4:58:29
78 177 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:58:29
79 174 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 4:58:29
80 13 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:58:29
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 140 items
81 84 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:58:29
82 133 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 4:58:29
83 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 4:58:29
84 11 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 4:58:29
85 36 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 4:58:29
86 107 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 4:58:29
87 153 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 4:58:29
88 196 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:58:29
89 32 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:58:29
90 12 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 4:58:29
91 112 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 4:58:29
92 114 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 4:58:29
93 72 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:58:29
94 162 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 4:58:29
95 35 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 4:58:29
96 101 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:58:29
97 5 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 4:58:29
98 31 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:58:29
99 115 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 4:58:29
100 165 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 4:58:29
101 34 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 4:58:29
102 104 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:58:29
103 76 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 4:58:29
104 103 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 4:58:29
105 46 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 4:58:29
105 164 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 4:58:29
107 95 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 4:58:29
108 182 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 4:58:29
109 197 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:58:29
110 25 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:58:29
111 23 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:58:29
112 43 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 4:58:29
113 47 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:58:29
114 41 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:58:29
115 53 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 29 4:58:29
116 124 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 4:58:29
117 51 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 4:58:29
118 65 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 4:58:29
119 157 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:58:29
120 194 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:59:42
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 140 items
121 54 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 25 5:00:14
122 186 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 5:00:30
37 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 DNF
56 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 DNF
61 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 35 DNF
63 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 DNF
73 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 DNF
74 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 DNF
87 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 DNF
117 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 DNF
122 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
125 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TEAM INEOS 24 DNF
142 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
152 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 DNF
155 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNF
156 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
161 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 DNF
163 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNF
192 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 36 DNF
195 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 DNF