[1st Place]
1
48.70
Scott MCGILL
Fallston, MD
55:21
281178
78
Gateway Devo Cycling
[2nd Place]
2
49.98
Luke KEOUGH
Colorado Springs, CO
55:21
229135
63
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
[3rd Place]
3
Roderick ASCONEGUY DIAZ
55:22
15
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
4
52.55
Andrew GINIAT
Asheville, NC
55:22
263035
47
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
[Team 2nd Place]
5
53.84
Danny SUMMERHILL
Centennial, CO
55:23
194799
113
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
6
55.12
Akil Campbell
Miami, GA
55:24
577853
26
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
7
56.41
John HARRIS
Ledyard, CT
55:33
283275
52
ButcherBox Cycling
8
57.69
Thomas GIBBONS
Miami Beach, FL
55:49
346994
45
Automatic Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
9
58.97
Daniel HOLLOWAY
Boulder, CO
55:49
181725
55
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
10
60.26
Hamish BEADLE
Alpharetta, GA
55:49
481597
19
Team Novo Nordisk Development
11
61.54
Sam ROSENHOLTZ
Brookline, MA
55:49
301686
100
ButcherBox Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
12
Cristian CLAVERO
55:49
29
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
13
64.11
Brandon FEEHERY
Homewood Il
55:50
193035
187
Project Echelon Racing
14
65.40
Connor SALLEE
Southbury, CT
55:50
210129
103
ButcherBox Cycling
15
66.68
Emile ABRAHAM
Atlanta, GA
55:50
222021
53
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
[Team 3rd Place]
16
67.97
Frank TRAVIESO
Athens, GA
55:51
160295
117
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
17
69.25
Jake MAGEE
Canberra Australia
55:51
477870
74
Pearl Izumi
18
Gerd DE KEIJZER
55:51
36
Team Novo Nordisk Development
19
Enrique DE COMARMOND
55:51
35
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
20
73.10
Tyler LOCKE
Canyon Country, CA
55:51
218099
126
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
21
74.39
Anton VARABEI
Toronto
55:51
356904
119
Toronto Hustle
22
75.67
Ben RENKEMA
Greenville, SC
55:52
193086
99
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
23
76.96
Przemyslaw KOTULSKI
Alpharetta, GA
55:52
511363
67
Team Novo Nordisk Development
24
78.24
Johnny MITCHELL
Johnson City, TN
55:52
306291
82
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
25
79.52
Jure Rupnik
55:52
555852
101
DC Bank pro Cycling team
26
80.81
Kurt Penno
55:53
576569
92
Toronto Hustle
27
82.09
Ed Veal
55:53
501222
120
RealDeal Racing
28
83.38
Zack ALLISON
Arlington Va
55:54
211435
11
Team CLIF Bar
29
84.66
Sam LEAR
Greenville, SC
55:55
324478
69
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
[Team 2nd Place]
30
85.95
Adrian HEGYVARY
Asheville, NC
55:55
148088
10
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
31
87.23
Ryan JOYCE
Hopewell Junction
55:55
342206
60
Carolina Crit Squad
[Team 2nd Place]
32
88.52
Hogan SILLS
Indianapolis, IN
55:56
257611
193
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
33
89.80
David GUTTENPLAN
Palm Harbor, FL
55:57
177906
51
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
34
91.08
Nicholas LUTHER
Greenville, SC
55:57
287070
73
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
35
92.37
Andrew SCARANO
Atlanta, GA
55:57
178109
105
706 Project / United Healthcare
36
93.65
Adam SCHEPPS
Del Mar California
55:57
439991
106
ButcherBox Cycling
37
94.94
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Atlanta, GA
55:58
577850
110
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
38
96.22
Michael GRANT
Norfolk, VA
55:58
461048
48
0
39
97.51
Daniel LAUSIN
Willowick, OH
55:58
345004
153
velovit / palmer safety
[Team 2nd Place]
40
98.79
Hayden STRONG
Indianapolis, IN
55:59
539161
194
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
41
100.07
Robert LOOMIS
Hoschton, GA
56:00
358544
71
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
42
101.36
Paul WARNER
Boise, ID
56:02
349884
16
Team Clif Bar
[Team 3rd Place]
43
Sergio FREDES
56:08
42
EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
44
103.93
Dylan CANTRELL
Mount Airy, GA
56:09
425551
143
Piedmont College
45
105.21
Chad CONLEY
Cartersville
56:16
374617
32
Automatic Racing
46
106.50
Rolly WEAVER
Ormond Beach, FL
56:48
280746
167
Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
47
107.78
Brock MASON
Athens, GA
58:14
399650
159
Storage Squad Racing p/b The Ge
48
109.07
Stephan HOFFMAN
Santa Cruz Ca
58:14
309396
188
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49
110.35
Logan Lakota PHIPPEN
Cumming, GA
58:14
265398
94
Team Novo Nordisk Development
50
111.63
Colin CAVALIERE
Lawrenceville, GA
58:14
352948
166
Carolina Crit Squad
51
112.92
Alex MCLAUGHLIN
Louisville Ky
58:14
368147
79
ButcherBox Cycling
52
114.20
Charkie HUEGEL
Greensboro, NC
58:14
376024
56
The Lone Riders p/b LPVC & John
53
Eric MOORE
403557
84
Masters Cycling Systems
54
116.77
Andrew HODGES
Suwanee, GA
58:14
274017
183
East Point Track Club
55
118.06
Jan Dunnewind
Atlanta, GA
58:15
576124
190
Team Novo Nordisk
56
119.34
Wilman VARGAS
Atlanta, GA
58:15
308175
164
Team United HealthCare / The 70
57
120.62
Gen KOGURE
Asheville, NC
58:15
52491
195
Trappe Door
58
121.91
Paul MORRIS
Carson City, NV
58:15
294725
189
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59
123.19
Willem KAISER
Atlanta, GA
58:15
377954
61
SCAD Atlanta
60
124.48
Elvys MARTINEZ
Miami, FL
58:15
526612
77
Team United HealthCare / The 70
61
125.76
Forrest HOWARD
Marietta Ga
58:16
352946
197
0
62
127.05
Osias Lozano
Ocoee, FL
58:16
218915
72
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy