1º 241 MARTIN INFANTE, Noel ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 3:48:27
2º 72 LOPEZ CARAVACA, Jordi ESP S23 LIZARTE a 2
3º 21 MONTENEGRO ADARO, Jorge Martin ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 2
4º 1 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, Ivan ESP ELI GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS a 2
5º 204 MUKHOMEDIAROV, Dmitrii ESP S23 LOKOSPHINX a 2
6º 77 RUIZ SEDANO, Ibon ESP S23 LIZARTE a 5
7º 74 ROTA RUS, Raul ESP S23 LIZARTE a 17
8º 5 LESTIDO REY, Martin ESP ELI GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS a 32
9º 262 BARRIENTOS, Julian ARG ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 32
10º 251 AMORES PALACIOS, Julio Alberto ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL a 1:35
11º 75 JAIME FERNANDEZ, Alex ESP S23 LIZARTE a 1:56
12º 61 MARTIN ROMERO, David ESP S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU a 1:56
13º 152 GOMIZ PEREZ, Alejandro ESP S23 MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE a 1:56
14º 13 ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA, Josu ESP S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 1:56
15º 177 MULERO RUIZ, Francisco Danie ESP ELI BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS a 1:56
16º 73 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Eugenio ESP S23 LIZARTE a 1:56
17º 203 GERASIMOV, Ivan ESP S23 LOKOSPHINX a 1:56
18º 252 ALCAINA SALVADOR, Jose ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL a 1:56
19º 245 PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 1:56
20º 22 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO, Raul ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 1:56
21º 76 MIQUEL DELGADO, Pau ESP S23 LIZARTE a 2:17
22º 11 MOTA, Guilherme POR S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 2:21
23º 4 BARROS RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP S23 GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS a 2:27
24º 192 CARRASCO AYEN, Mario ESP S23 VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS a 2:31
25º 14 LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ, Andoni ESP S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 2:36
26º 221 PAREDES BARANDIARAN, Mikel ESP S23 GOIERRIKO TB-LABORAL KUTXA a 2:39
27º 211 GARCIA MARTIN, Enrique ESP ELI AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 2:45
28º 42 ESCOBAR MILAN, Aitor ESP ELI GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM a 3:09
29º 202 SYRITSA, Gleb ESP S23 LOKOSPHINX a 3:52
30º 231 COERTJENS, Rien ESP ELI INSTAL.LACIONS PORTET-IXCOR-BU a 3:52
31º 3 GARCIA JANEIRO, Guillermo ESP S23 GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS a 3:57
32º 253 MARZA MARTINEZ, Alvaro ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL a 3:57
33º 64 CLAVIJO DOMINGUEZ, Claudio ESP S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU a 4:27
34º 201 SMIRNOV, Ivan ESP S23 LOKOSPHINX a 4:31
35º 164 PEREZ-ABELA MALDONADO, Victor ESP ELI BIKE PHILOSOPHY a 4:34
36º 174 CANOVAS CUADRADO, Antonio ESP ELI BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS a 4:57
37º 41 TERUEL ROVIRA, Eloy ESP ELI GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM a 6:23
38º 154 D'AQUILA SILVA, Nahuel Omar ESP ELI MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE a 6:23
39º 214 LAZARO GONZALEZ, Endika ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 6:41
40º 117 GUTIERREZ SANZ, Angel ESP S23 DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB a 6:41
41º 91 TOMAS CALLEJAS, Gabriel ESP ELI CONTROLPACK BADIA a 6:45
42º 263 GONZALEZ GAMEZ, Jorge ESP ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 7:00
43º 265 MARTINEZ BAYAN, Alejandro ESP S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 7:00
44º 144 PIZARRO JIMENEZ, Rafael ESP ELI TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA a 7:02
45º 216 GARCIA GOMEZ, Alvaro ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 7:02
46º 65 NAVAS ROMERO, Fernando ESP S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU a 7:04
47º 95 SOLE VALL, Arnau ESP ELI CONTROLPACK BADIA a 7:06
48º 205 GONOV, Lev ESP S23 LOKOSPHINX a 7:06
49º 17 GARCEZ BARBOSA, Diogo POR S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 7:08
50º 31 PIERRES GAY, Pau ESP ELI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 7:08
51º 176 FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ, Jatnel Jose ESP S23 BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS a 7:08
52º 181 GUTIERREZ OCHOA, Javier ESP ELI ESTEVE a 7:08
53º 266 MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ, Santiago ESP S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 7:08
54º 94 MASANA SOLE, Albert ESP ELI CONTROLPACK BADIA a 7:08
55º 43 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP ELI GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM a 7:08
56º 15 MURGUIALDAY ELORZA, Jokin ESP S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 7:08
57º 157 SANCHEZ JORGE, Marc ESP ELI MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE a 7:08
58º 244 RATO CASTRILLO, Mauro ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 7:08
59º 93 ROMERO ALVAREZ, Francisco De Bo ESP S23 CONTROLPACK BADIA a 7:08
60º 71 ORMAZABAL FUSTE, Asier ESP ELI LIZARTE a 7:11
61º 103 MONTON GARCIA, Antonio ESP ELI LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR a 7:16
62º 66 MORAL DELGADO, Cristobal Angel ESP S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU a 7:18
63º 193 INIESTA PEREZ, Antonio ESP S23 VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS a 7:18
64º 36 OCEJA CONDE, Carlos ESP S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 7:20
65º 223 GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA, Aitor ESP S23 GOIERRIKO TB-LABORAL KUTXA a 7:20
66º 136 GOMEZ AGUILAR, Alberto ESP S23 BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE a 7:25
67º 167 GONZALEZ AGUILERA, Juan Pablo ESP S23 BIKE PHILOSOPHY a 7:25
68º 63 GUTIERREZ AGUILERA, Juan ESP S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU a 7:26
69º 146 VELEZ SANCHEZ, Sergio ESP S23 TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA a 7:28
70º 227 LASA LIZARRAGA, Ailetz ESP S23 GOIERRIKO TB-LABORAL KUTXA a 7:29
71º 12 GINES QUILEZ, Sergio ESP S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 7:29
72º 52 FAUS JUAN, Miquel ESP S23 GINESTAR a 7:29
73º 206 BERSENEV, Nikita ESP S23 LOKOSPHINX a 7:29
74º 155 ALONSO HERNANDEZ, Rodrigo ESP ZAM S23 BENAVENTANO C.D.C. a 7:29
75º 24 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, Carlos ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 7:37
76º 233 PIZARRO GUTIERREZ, Miguel Angel ESP S23 INSTAL.LACIONS PORTET-IXCOR-BU a 7:40
77º 264 RODRIGUEZ RECUNA, Lois ESP ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 7:41
78º 143 CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis Alberto ESP ELI TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA a 7:41
79º 215 ALONSO CIRUELA, Ivan ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 7:41
80º 83 AGOSTINI, Giulio ESP ELI CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 7:43
81º 7 AMIL FERNANDEZ, Jose Carlos ESP S23 GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS a 7:43
82º 156 MANZANO GOMEZ, Javier ESP ZAM ELI INDEPENDIENTE a 7:43
83º 105 GARCIA GUILLEN, Adrian ESP ELI LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR a 7:53
84º 27 CUBINO MONTAGUT, Gonzalo ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 7:59
85º 23 GOMEZ CRESPO, Miguel ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 7:59
86º 62 CORREYERO SOLETO, David ESP S23 BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU a 8:00
87º 6 ROMERO BUENDIA, Victor Manuel ESP ELI GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS a 8:03
88º 132 RODRIGUEZ MINGORANCE, Ignacio ESP S23 BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE a 8:03
89º 16 GUERRERO ARIAS, Juan Esteban COL S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 8:03
90º 247 OTERO SANTOS, Sergio ESP S23 KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 8:11
91º 267 DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ, David ESP S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 8:11
92º 32 OCEJA CONDE, Pablo ESP ELI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 8:16
93º 186 RONCANCIO BUITRAGO, Diego Alejandro COL ELI ESTEVE a 8:30
94º 213 MORENO MORILLO, Aner ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 9:15
95º 45 CALATAYUD FEO, Miguel ESP ELI GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM a 10:13
96º 246 OLIVARES CABELLO, Antonio Jesus ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 10:36
97º 196 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, Diego ESP S23 VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS a 11:34
98º 97 TEKIE, Mehari Tesfatsion NOR ELI CONTROLPACK BADIA a 12:46
99º 256 CONTRERAS PEREZ, Joaquin ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL a 12:48
100º 131 MAZA GARCIA, Alexis ESP ELI BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE a 13:19
101º 261 JUSTO VILLANUEVA, Oscar ESP ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 13:19
102º 165 VILLARRUBIA ROJANO, Manuel Fco. ESP ELI BIKE PHILOSOPHY a 13:19
103º 237 MIQUEL JEREZ, Eric ESP S23 INSTAL.LACIONS PORTET-IXCOR-BU a 13:19
104º 243 SANCHEZ CABALLERO, Oscar ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 14:53
105º 92 GALINDO CIFRE, Jordi ESP ELI CONTROLPACK BADIA a 14:56
106º 101 BARCELO ARAGON, Adrian ESP ELI LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR a 14:58
107º 96 TRIAS SENTIS, Salvador ESP ELI CONTROLPACK BADIA a 15:16
108º 84 GARCIA MARTINEZ, Eduardo Francisco ESP ELI CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 16:01
109º 114 CASAUS MEDINA, Francisco Jose ESP ELI DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB a 16:01
110º 173 SANCHEZ FELIPE, Juan ESP S23 BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS a 16:04
111º 37 ORTIZ USLE, Alejandro ESP S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 16:16
112º 46 CORCOLES GARCIA, German ESP S23 GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM a 16:16
113º 161 CABRERA MORENO, Daniel ESP ELI BIKE PHILOSOPHY a 16:16
114º 54 ATAPUMA BURBANO, Duvan Camilo COL S23 GINESTAR a 16:16
115º 145 LOZANO ESPINOSA, Alejandro ESP ELI TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA a 16:16
116º 35 GRANDA CARREIRAS, Jose Antonio ESP S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 16:16
117º 194 PEREZ DIAZ, Juan Jose ESP S23 VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS a 16:16
118º 185 MENCHERO HIGUERA, Ruben ESP ELI ESTEVE a 16:16
119º 162 RINCON LONDOÑO, Juan Jose COL ELI BIKE PHILOSOPHY a 16:16
120º 87 HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO, Daniel ESP ELI CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 16:16
121º 102 GARCIA VEDRI, Antonio ESP ELI LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR a 16:16
122º 81 CORIA BELEDO, Javier ESP ELI CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 16:16
123º 86 ALONSO VEGA, Abel ESP ELI CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 16:16
124º 255 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, Sergio ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL a 16:16
125º 111 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, Jesus ESP ELI DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB a 16:16
126º 142 MANSILLA MENENDEZ, Luis Adriano ESP ELI TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA a 16:21
127º 141 CASTELLANO MARQUEZ, Luis Javier ESP ELI TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA a 16:21
128º 217 MONROY CEBALLOS, Pedro Luis ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 17:37
RETIRADOS
2 RODRIGUEZ POCIÑA, Jesus ESP FROI
25 BLANCO ROLLON, Carlos ESP CORT
26 SAN MARTIN DOMINGUEZ, ESP CORT
33 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ESP TART
34 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ESP TART
44 LLOPIS GINER, Ismael ESP GSPO
47 MORENO GALDON, Javier ESP GSPO
51 CASTELLO DOBON, Fco. Jose ESP STAR
53 FUENTES JORDA, Javier ESP STAR
55 SORO GARCIA, Alejandro ESP STAR
56 PERALES MARTINEZ, Vicent ESP STAR
57 GARCIA MIRAVET, Martin ESP STAR
67 FRANCO MENA, Pablo ESP BREX
82 GOMES LAGO, Daniel ESP VIGU
85 CALLE HERRERO, Ruben ESP VIGU
104 HERRERO GALLEGO, Enrique ESP TOVA
106 MIRANDA, Alexis Daniel ARG TOVA
112 HIGELMO CABALLERO, Alberto ESP edip
113 MOSCOSO FERRETE, Jose ESP edip
115 SUAU GENOVART, Marc ESP edip
116 LLAMAS SASTRE, Javier ESP edip
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, Ramon ESP ALEA
124 GONZALEZ VIÑAS, Enrique ESP ALEA
125 MENDES ROJAS, Luis Daniel ESP ALEA
126 CASTRO DOCE, Martin ESP ALEA
127 UZCATEGI FERNANDEZ, ESP ALEA
133 SARTOR ESTEVEZ, Leandro ESP BISP
134 MAÑAS GONZALEZ, Manuel ESP BISP
135 VALDERRAMA RAMIREZ, ESP BISP
137 CARASA GRANADOS, Alvaro ESP BISP
147 VAQUERO CARAYOL, Victor ESP TRIP
151 MIRA LOPEZ, Carlos ESP mlae
163 CANTO ANDRADES, Manuel ESP BPH9
166 CANTERO ORTIZ, Angel ESP BPH9
171 MATAS FUENTES, Mariano ESP JZ19
172 GOMEZ LOPEZ, Ismael ESP JZ19
175 MENA GONZALEZ, Alvaro ESP JZ19
182 LOPEZ SACRISTAN, Mario ESP EDES
183 MARTIN-LAZARO GUTIERREZ, ESP EDES
184 RUANO GARCIA, Pablo ESP EDES
187 FERNANDEZ MAZA, Javier ESP EDES
191 PLASENCIA ANDUGAR, Adrian ESP BS19
195 GARCIA LINARES, Jose ESP BS19
197 BLAYA GUTIERREZ, Marcos ESP BS19
212 VALDIVIA CUESTA, Yerai ESP TREK
222 AZPARREN IRURZUN, Xabier ESP GOIE
224 URRA GARMENDIA, Aritz ESP GOIE
225 BERASATEGI GARMENDIA, ESP GOIE
226 MURUA CARRASCO, Iñaki ESP GOIE
232 ORIOLA GASCON, Josep ESP VICS
234 CABELLO PALAZON, Daniel ESP VICS
235 UBACH DACHS, Pau ESP VICS
236 LOPEZ VALLE, Carlos ESP VICS
242 LLANEZA ARGUELLES, Miguel ESP KUOT
254 CEREZO ROPERO, Javier ESP RIST
271 RESENDE, Diego POR ALCA
272 DIAS FERNANDEZ, Ivan ESP ALCA
273 JERONIMO CONCEICAO, Joao POR ALCA
274 GASPAR DA SILVA, Vasco POR ALCA
275 POLIDO, Gonzalo POR ALCA
276 PIEKIELNY, Norbert GBR ALCA
277 LORENZO PEREIRA, Yago ESP ALCA
281 GARCIA PRIETO, Diego ESP ZAMO Sluiten