1 64 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 5:58:02 500
2 51 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +00 400
3 66 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +13 325
4 41 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +40 275
5 1 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +42 225
6 67 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 +47 175
7 114 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +47 150
8 61 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +47 125
9 241 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 +47 100
10 45 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +47 85
11 94 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +47 70
12 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +47 60
13 16 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +47 50
14 164 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +01:24 40
15 71 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +01:25 35
16 54 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +01:36 30
17 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +01:36 30
18 77 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +01:36 30
19 143 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +01:36 30
20 221 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 +01:36 30
21 127 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 27 +01:40 20
22 111 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +01:42 20
23 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 +02:14 20
24 3 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +02:14 20
25 154 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +02:36 20
26 181 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +02:36 20
27 36 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +02:38 20
28 31 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +03:00 20
29 101 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +03:06 20
30 165 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +03:39 20
31 152 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +04:25 10
32 121 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 29 +04:25 10
33 141 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +07:06 10
34 56 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +08:14 10
35 96 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +09:09 10
36 12 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +09:11 10
37 189 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 +09:11 10
38 185 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +09:11 10
39 7 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +10:19 10
40 117 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 37 +10:19 10
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 163 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +10:19 10
42 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 +10:20 10
43 81 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +10:20 10
44 211 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +11:51 10
45 191 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +11:51 10
46 206 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +11:51 10
47 25 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 24 +11:51 10
48 145 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +11:51 10
49 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +11:51 10
50 62 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +11:51 10
51 35 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +11:51 5
52 184 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +11:51 5
53 6 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +11:51 5
54 144 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 +11:51 5
55 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +11:51 5
56 131 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +14:15 3
57 11 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +14:15 3
58 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 +14:15 3
59 186 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +14:18 3
60 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 35 +15:47 3
61 194 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +15:47
62 212 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +15:47
63 112 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 22 +15:47
64 13 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +15:47
65 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +15:47
66 193 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +15:47
67 226 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +15:47
68 14 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +15:47
69 88 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 +15:47
70 161 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +15:47
71 247 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +15:47
72 224 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 +15:47
73 175 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +15:47
74 231 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 +15:47
75 213 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 +15:47
76 43 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +15:47
77 27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +15:51
78 157 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +15:51
79 103 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +15:51
80 23 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +15:51
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 93 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +15:51
82 126 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +15:51
83 204 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +15:51
84 125 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 +15:51
85 57 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +20:25
86 197 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +23:26
87 167 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +23:26
88 202 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +23:26
89 118 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +23:26
90 223 ERMENAULT Corentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +23:26
91 192 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +23:26
92 76 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +23:26
93 237 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 +23:26
94 47 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +23:26
95 122 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 26 +23:37
96 34 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +23:37
97 222 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +23:43
98 85 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +24:12
99 82 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 +24:12
100 142 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +27:17
196 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 OTL
33 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 OTL
217 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 OTL
227 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 OTL
87 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 OTL
176 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 OTL
232 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 OTL
245 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 OTL
242 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 OTL
205 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 OTL
156 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
177 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
174 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 DNF
173 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 DNF
172 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 DNF
171 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 DNF
236 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 DNF
162 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 DNF
155 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 175 items
153 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNF
151 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 DNF
147 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 DNF
183 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
166 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 DNF
216 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNF
246 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
244 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 DNF
243 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
238 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 DNF
102 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 DNF
235 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 DNF
233 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 DNF
225 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 DNF
187 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
215 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 27 DNF
214 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNF
207 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
203 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 DNF
201 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 DNF
195 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 DNF
137 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 DNF
44 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 23 DNF
105 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 DNF
72 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
65 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 DNF
63 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 DNF
53 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
74 GENE Yohann
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 DNF
46 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 DNF
75 LIGTHART Pim
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 DNF
24 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 DNF
22 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 29 DNF
15 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 DNF
5 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 DNF
4 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 DNF
2 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 DNF
52 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
107 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 DNF
135 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 175 items
133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 DNF
132 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
124 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 DNF
123 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM SKY 23 DNF
73 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
115 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 DNF
136 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 DNF
106 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 DNF
104 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 DNF
97 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 DNF
92 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 DNF
86 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 DNF
83 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 DNF
116 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 DNF
134 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNS