1 196 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:55:02 20
2 152 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 4:55:07 10
3 41 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 4:55:08 5
4 62 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 4:55:08
5 71 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 4:55:16
6 171 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 35 4:55:46
7 31 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 25 4:55:46
8 184 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 4:55:48
9 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 4:55:52
10 162 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 4:55:58
11 7 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 4:56:00
12 174 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 27 4:56:03
13 187 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 4:56:09
14 172 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 28 4:56:11
15 101 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 38 4:56:15
16 43 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 4:56:21
17 72 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 4:56:22
18 14 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 4:56:48
19 82 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 4:56:50
20 183 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 4:56:52
21 142 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 4:57:04
22 116 ITO Masakazu
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 4:57:07
23 155 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 26 4:57:10
24 106 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 34 4:57:26
25 157 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 4:57:26
26 16 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 4:58:05
27 143 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 4:58:05
28 42 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 4:58:05
29 67 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 4:58:15
30 95 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 4:58:23
31 1 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 4:58:28
32 123 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 4:58:28
33 61 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:58:38
34 135 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 4:58:38
35 91 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 4:58:43
36 17 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 4:58:47
37 51 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 4:58:55
38 83 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 4:59:14
39 96 SCHULTING Peter
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 31 5:00:23
40 131 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 5:00:28
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 121 items
41 195 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 5:00:28
42 165 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 5:00:31
43 124 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 5:01:41
44 127 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 19 5:01:41
45 75 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 5:02:07
46 102 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 5:02:07
47 76 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 5:02:16
48 97 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 5:02:16
49 56 GUO Liang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 5:02:44
50 25 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 5:02:52
51 21 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 5:03:16
52 182 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 5:03:41
53 166 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 5:03:41
54 113 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 5:04:25
55 112 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 5:04:25
56 114 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 5:05:07
57 137 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 5:05:21
58 121 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 5:05:56
59 194 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 5:06:18
60 192 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 5:06:18
61 111 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 5:06:18
62 52 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 5:06:18
63 197 VIEL Mattia
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 5:06:23
64 122 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 5:06:25
65 92 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 5:06:25
66 6 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 5:06:27
67 13 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 5:06:53
68 15 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 5:06:53
69 37 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 5:06:53
70 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 5:06:53
71 11 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 5:06:53
72 103 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 5:06:58
73 63 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 5:07:56
74 66 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 5:08:01
75 47 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 5:08:01
76 107 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 5:08:01
77 4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 5:08:03
78 87 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 5:08:43
79 55 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 5:08:43
80 23 WARD Tristan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 5:08:43
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 121 items
81 22 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 5:08:43
82 185 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 5:08:43
83 93 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 5:08:43
84 2 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 5:08:43
85 153 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 5:08:43
86 74 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 5:08:43
87 5 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 5:08:43
88 12 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 5:08:43
89 3 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 5:08:43
90 132 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 5:08:43
91 151 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 5:08:43
92 154 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 5:08:43
93 36 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
BIKE AID 27 5:08:43
94 85 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 5:09:35
95 105 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 30 5:09:45
96 84 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 5:10:14
97 24 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 5:10:19
98 156 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 5:10:19
99 64 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 5:10:19
100 26 ELLIOTT Nathan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 5:10:19
101 86 JIANG Zhihui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 5:10:19
102 104 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 5:10:19
103 141 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
RTS RACING TEAM 26 5:10:19
104 81 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 5:10:24
105 177 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 5:10:28
106 173 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 5:10:52
107 193 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 5:12:22
108 186 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 5:12:25
109 46 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 5:12:25
110 94 VAN RHEE Joey
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 5:13:28
111 167 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 5:13:28
112 65 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 5:13:56
113 33 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 5:17:02
114 34 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 5:18:14
115 175 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 5:18:18
116 176 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 5:18:18
117 117 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 5:18:41
118 134 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 5:45:05
45 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 DNF
146 WU Yi Chang
TPE
RTS RACING TEAM 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 121 items
35 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
BIKE AID 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 121 of 121 items
Gen
1 196 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 31:16:18 5
2 152 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 31:16:20
3 41 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 31:16:28
4 184 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 31:17:14
5 171 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 35 31:17:15
6 62 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 31:17:17
7 71 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 31:17:25
8 7 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 31:17:29
9 174 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 27 31:17:32
10 187 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 31:17:38
11 72 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 31:17:45
12 31 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 25 31:17:55
13 162 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 31:18:07
14 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 31:18:13
15 14 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 31:18:13
16 172 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 28 31:18:20
17 183 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 31:18:21
18 43 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 31:18:25
19 157 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 31:18:55
20 155 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 26 31:19:54
21 106 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 34 31:20:08
22 82 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 31:20:11
23 42 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 31:20:14
24 142 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 31:20:25
25 116 ITO Masakazu
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 31:20:28
26 1 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 31:20:36
27 67 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 31:20:57
28 16 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 31:21:32
29 123 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 31:21:47
30 61 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 31:21:56
31 91 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 31:22:04
32 96 SCHULTING Peter
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 31 31:23:38
33 165 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 31:23:52
34 95 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 31:24:31
35 102 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 31:25:26
36 25 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 31:25:33
37 21 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 31:26:31
38 83 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 31:26:33
39 97 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 31:26:52
40 131 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 31:29:04
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 192 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 31:29:18
42 13 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 31:30:12
43 113 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 31:31:44
44 194 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 31:32:01
45 173 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 31:32:04
46 182 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 31:32:05
47 36 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
BIKE AID 27 31:33:42
48 17 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 31:35:31
49 154 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 31:37:19
50 11 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 31:37:45
51 111 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 31:38:23
52 22 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 31:40:39
53 167 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 31:40:40
54 185 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 31:40:48
55 5 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 31:40:54
56 151 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 31:40:54
57 101 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 38 31:43:04
58 135 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 31:43:11
59 107 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 31:44:51
60 75 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 31:46:08
61 143 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 31:48:41
62 124 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 31:49:50
63 56 GUO Liang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 31:49:51
64 76 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 31:50:54
65 176 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 31:51:30
66 166 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 31:51:50
67 127 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 19 31:52:17
68 51 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 31:52:23
69 4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 31:52:48
70 112 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 31:53:20
71 63 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 31:53:32
72 92 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 31:55:30
73 114 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 31:55:43
74 195 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 31:55:43
75 47 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 31:56:44
76 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 31:57:26
77 15 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 31:57:29
78 121 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 31:57:29
79 84 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 31:58:23
80 52 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 31:58:48
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 12 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 31:59:05
82 2 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 32:00:23
83 24 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 32:00:34
84 55 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 32:00:35
85 137 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 32:01:05
86 197 VIEL Mattia
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 32:01:38
87 103 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 32:02:13
88 64 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 32:02:18
89 175 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 32:02:50
90 66 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 32:03:16
91 122 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 32:03:32
92 153 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 32:03:42
93 93 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 32:03:52
94 23 WARD Tristan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 32:03:58
95 3 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 32:04:06
96 87 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 32:04:10
97 177 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 32:04:41
98 132 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 32:04:48
99 85 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 32:04:50
100 104 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 32:05:34
101 81 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 32:05:55
102 26 ELLIOTT Nathan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 32:06:43
103 156 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 32:06:53
104 46 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 32:07:21
105 193 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 32:07:26
106 186 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 32:07:40
107 105 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 30 32:09:47
108 65 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 32:10:10
109 94 VAN RHEE Joey
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 32:11:31
110 141 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
RTS RACING TEAM 26 32:12:24
111 74 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 32:13:08
112 117 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 32:14:44
113 6 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 32:14:50
114 34 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 32:17:13
115 86 JIANG Zhihui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 32:18:59
116 33 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 32:22:14
117 37 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 32:28:39
118 134 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 32:47:35