1 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h14'40'' 14
2 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
BELGIUM 32 04h14'40'' 5
3 184 VALTER Attila
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h14'40'' 3
4 1 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h14'40''
5 61 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h14'42''
6 81 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 04h14'44''
7 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04h14'44''
8 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h14'45''
9 92 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 04h14'45''
10 103 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h14'45''
11 141 CRAS Steff
BEL
BELGIUM 22 04h14'45''
12 123 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h14'45''
13 77 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04h14'45''
14 4 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h14'52''
15 154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 04h14'52''
16 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04h15'00''
17 107 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h15'03''
18 13 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h15'03''
19 6 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 04h15'03''
20 66 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 04h15'12''
21 54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h15'14''
22 147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h15'14''
23 96 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 04h15'21''
24 82 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h15'28''
25 121 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04h15'28''
26 181 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 04h15'28''
27 3 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 04h15'37''
28 143 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
BELGIUM 35 04h15'43''
29 174 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
GERMANY 31 04h15'58''
30 122 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04h15'58''
31 104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h16'03''
32 97 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 04h16'25''
33 62 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h16'29''
34 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 04h16'34''
35 25 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 04h16'59''
36 41 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 04h16'59''
37 124 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04h17'00''
38 155 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 04h17'00''
39 26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 04h17'00''
40 87 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 04h17'00''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 04h17'00''
42 17 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04h18'49''
43 146 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
BELGIUM 19 04h18'49''
44 187 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 04h19'37''
45 145 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h19'48''
46 105 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h19'48''
47 16 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 04h19'48''
48 196 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 04h19'48''
49 93 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h19'48''
50 91 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 04h19'48''
51 95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 04h19'48''
52 76 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h19'48''
53 131 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04h19'48''
54 102 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h19'48''
55 175 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 04h20'44''
56 135 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04h20'44''
57 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h21'25''
58 67 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h21'45''
59 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04h21'50''
60 33 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 04h22'17''
61 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 04h22'23''
62 111 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 04h22'23''
63 132 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04h22'23''
64 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h22'23''
65 191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 04h22'23''
66 193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 04h22'23''
67 127 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h22'23''
68 162 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h22'23''
69 113 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 04h22'23''
70 144 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 04h22'23''
71 57 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h22'54''
72 125 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 04h22'54''
73 2 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h25'10''
74 5 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h25'10''
75 53 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 04h25'19''
76 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h25'19''
77 64 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h25'33''
78 65 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 04h25'33''
79 52 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04h25'33''
80 73 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h25'33''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 171 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 04h25'33''
82 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 04h25'33''
83 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h25'33''
84 56 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h25'33''
85 83 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h25'33''
86 85 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04h25'33''
87 176 HUGGER Jan
GER
GERMANY 20 04h25'33''
88 192 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 04h25'33''
89 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04h26'06''
90 43 KARAS Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 33 04h26'11''
91 42 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 04h26'11''
92 163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 04h26'15''
93 202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 04h26'15''
94 114 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 04h27'50''
95 94 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h27'50''
96 151 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 04h27'50''
97 156 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 04h27'50''
98 134 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04h27'50''
99 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 04h27'50''
100 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 04h27'50''
101 44 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 04h27'50''
102 203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h27'50''
103 204 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 04h27'50''
104 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h27'50''
105 117 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04h27'50''
106 172 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 19 04h28'29''
107 173 RUDYS Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 04h28'29''
108 152 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 04h29'57''
109 46 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 04h29'57''
110 47 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h29'57''
111 164 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h29'57''
112 186 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h29'57''
113 37 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04h29'57''
114 183 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 04h29'57''
115 182 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 04h29'57''
116 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h29'57''
117 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 04h29'57''
118 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h29'57''
119 45 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h29'57''
120 126 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04h29'57''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h29'57''
122 112 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 04h29'57''
123 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 04h29'57''
124 161 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h29'57''
125 86 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 04h29'57''
126 205 KHALEL Sultan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 04h29'57''
127 116 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 04h29'57''
128 115 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 04h29'57''
129 12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04h29'57''
130 7 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04h29'57''
131 32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 04h29'57''
132 185 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04h29'57''
133 206 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h29'57''
134 101 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h33'23''
135 136 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 04h33'35''
136 165 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h34'22''
137 201 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 04h35'20''
138 133 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 04h35'57''
166 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
194 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 19 DNF
195 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 DNF
207 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 142 of 142 items
Gen
1 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h16'33'' 3
2 1 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h16'44''
3 184 VALTER Attila
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h16'48''
4 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
BELGIUM 32 04h16'48''
5 123 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h16'52''
6 103 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h16'53''
7 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04h16'53''
8 141 CRAS Steff
BEL
BELGIUM 22 04h16'53''
9 61 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h16'53''
10 81 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 04h16'57''
11 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h16'58''
12 4 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h16'58''
13 92 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 04h16'58''
14 77 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04h17'01''
15 13 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h17'05''
16 154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 04h17'05''
17 6 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 04h17'08''
18 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04h17'13''
19 107 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h17'16''
20 54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h17'24''
21 147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h17'26''
22 66 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 04h17'29''
23 96 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 04h17'31''
24 121 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04h17'35''
25 82 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h17'39''
26 181 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 04h17'41''
27 3 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 04h17'42''
28 143 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
BELGIUM 35 04h17'56''
29 122 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04h18'09''
30 174 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
GERMANY 31 04h18'13''
31 104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h18'15''
32 97 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 04h18'35''
33 62 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h18'40''
34 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 04h18'43''
35 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 04h19'02''
36 26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 04h19'05''
37 41 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 04h19'10''
38 25 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 04h19'10''
39 124 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04h19'12''
40 87 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 04h19'12''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 155 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 04h19'19''
42 17 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04h20'53''
43 146 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
BELGIUM 19 04h21'01''
44 187 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 04h21'53''
45 95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 04h21'53''
46 16 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 04h21'54''
47 145 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h21'57''
48 91 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 04h21'58''
49 131 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04h22'00''
50 93 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h22'02''
51 76 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h22'02''
52 102 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'03''
53 105 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'05''
54 196 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 04h22'05''
55 175 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 04h22'58''
56 135 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04h22'59''
57 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h23'34''
58 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04h23'58''
59 67 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h24'01''
60 33 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 04h24'25''
61 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h24'32''
62 132 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04h24'33''
63 193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 04h24'33''
64 144 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 04h24'34''
65 127 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h24'37''
66 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 04h24'37''
67 113 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 04h24'38''
68 111 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 04h24'40''
69 191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 04h24'40''
70 162 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h24'42''
71 57 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h25'01''
72 125 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 04h25'08''
73 2 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h27'14''
74 5 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h27'21''
75 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h27'21''
76 53 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 04h27'29''
77 85 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04h27'39''
78 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h27'41''
79 52 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04h27'41''
80 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 04h27'42''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 83 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h27'43''
82 64 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h27'44''
83 176 HUGGER Jan
GER
GERMANY 20 04h27'46''
84 65 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 04h27'46''
85 73 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h27'47''
86 192 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 04h27'47''
87 56 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h27'48''
88 171 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 04h27'49''
89 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04h28'16''
90 42 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 04h28'25''
91 43 KARAS Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 33 04h28'26''
92 202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 04h28'38''
93 163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 04h28'44''
94 94 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h29'55''
95 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 04h29'55''
96 134 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04h29'56''
97 114 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 04h29'58''
98 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h30'00''
99 117 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04h30'00''
100 156 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 04h30'00''
101 44 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 04h30'00''
102 151 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 04h30'02''
103 204 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 04h30'03''
104 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 04h30'07''
105 203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h30'09''
106 172 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 19 04h30'48''
107 173 RUDYS Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 04h30'59''
108 12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04h32'01''
109 7 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04h32'03''
110 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h32'03''
111 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 04h32'03''
112 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 04h32'03''
113 86 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 04h32'05''
114 32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 04h32'08''
115 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h32'08''
116 37 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04h32'09''
117 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h32'09''
118 126 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04h32'10''
119 112 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 04h32'10''
120 152 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 04h32'10''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 116 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 04h32'10''
122 185 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04h32'11''
123 46 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 04h32'11''
124 47 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h32'13''
125 183 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 04h32'13''
126 186 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h32'13''
127 182 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 04h32'13''
128 164 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h32'14''
129 206 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h32'14''
130 45 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h32'15''
131 115 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 04h32'16''
132 161 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h32'16''
133 205 KHALEL Sultan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 04h32'20''
134 101 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h35'29''
135 136 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 04h35'53''
136 165 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h36'42''
137 201 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 04h37'37''
138 133 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 04h38'17''