1 1 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 3:35:57 14
2 41 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:35:57 5
3 2 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:35:57 3
4 5 LIZDE Seid
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 3:35:57
5 61 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 3:35:57
6 165 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 3:35:57
7 11 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 3:35:57
8 111 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:35:57
9 74 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 3:35:57
10 103 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:35:57
11 52 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 3:35:57
12 183 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 3:35:57
13 125 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
14 21 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 3:35:57
15 145 TESLER Artem
UKR
RTS RACING TEAM 30 3:35:57
16 113 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
17 164 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 3:35:57
18 26 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 3:35:57
19 81 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 3:35:57
20 172 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 3:35:57
21 182 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 3:35:57
22 106 DIETEREN Jan
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 25 3:35:57
23 72 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 3:35:57
24 181 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 3:35:57
25 71 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 3:35:57
26 176 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 3:35:57
27 102 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 3:35:57
28 115 GALARRETA UGARTE David
ESP
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
29 63 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 3:35:57
30 76 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 3:35:57
31 124 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 3:35:57
32 134 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 37 3:35:57
33 43 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 3:35:57
34 123 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 3:35:57
35 135 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 3:35:57
36 73 ZANA Filippo
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 3:35:57
37 13 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 3:35:57
38 173 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 3:35:57
39 205 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 3:35:57
40 213 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 30 3:35:57
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 203 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 3:35:57
42 54 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
43 44 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 3:35:57
44 101 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 3:35:57
45 46 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 3:35:57
46 14 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:35:57
47 132 PEREIRA Válter
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 3:35:57
48 56 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
49 186 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 3:35:57
50 122 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 3:35:57
51 12 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 3:35:57
52 192 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 3:35:57
53 4 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:35:57
54 136 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 41 3:35:57
55 3 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 3:35:57
56 191 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 38 3:35:57
57 166 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 26 3:35:57
58 24 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 3:35:57
59 212 POURHASHEMI Hamid
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 28 3:35:57
60 156 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 3:35:57
61 126 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 3:35:57
62 64 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 3:35:57
63 66 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 3:35:57
64 65 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 3:35:57
65 141 KHALMURATOV Muradjan
UZB
RTS RACING TEAM 36 3:35:57
66 204 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 3:35:57
67 142 KASIANOV Oleksii
UKR
RTS RACING TEAM 26 3:35:57
68 53 BAYLY Cameron
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 3:35:57
69 171 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
70 174 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 3:35:57
71 116 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:35:57
72 62 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 27 3:35:57
73 184 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 3:35:57
74 55 VON HOFF Steele
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 31 3:36:10
75 6 VIEL Mattia
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 3:36:13
76 105 WEBER Philip
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 3:36:14
77 25 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:36:14
78 114 THIBAULT Jean-Denis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:41:57
79 51 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 3:42:47
80 104 MALCHAREK Moritz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 3:44:55
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 45 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 3:44:55
82 15 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 3:44:55
83 36 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 3:44:55
84 83 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro
CHI
START TEAM GUSTO 19 3:44:55
85 161 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 3:44:55
86 162 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 3:44:55
87 163 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 3:44:55
88 31 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 3:44:55
89 196 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 32 3:44:55
90 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 3:44:55
91 42 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:44:55
92 23 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 3:44:55
93 22 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:44:55
94 82 QUINTERO Leonel
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 21 3:44:55
95 175 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 3:44:55
96 35 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 19 3:50:04
97 185 BI Wenhui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 3:50:04
98 121 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 3:50:04
99 84 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 3:50:04
100 86 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START TEAM GUSTO 19 3:50:04
101 152 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 3:50:04
102 133 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 35 3:52:21
103 131 TOFFALI Nicola
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 3:52:45
104 143 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
RTS RACING TEAM 24 3:52:45
105 112 VALADE Jayson
FRA
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 3:52:58
106 16 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 20 3:54:46
107 202 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 3:54:49
108 144 KARIMOV Ruslan
UZB
RTS RACING TEAM 32 3:57:23
109 32 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 3:57:23
110 153 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 4:02:20
111 33 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 4:02:20
112 34 MINI Emanuel
ARG
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 4:02:20
113 193 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 4:02:20
114 155 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 4:02:20
154 NG Pak Hang
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 19 DNF
215 ZIRONG Zhong
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 21 DNF
75 VIVAS Federico Nicolas
ARG
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 117 of 117 items
gen
1 41 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 8:47:24 3
2 172 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 8:47:36
3 181 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 8:47:36
4 43 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 8:47:38
5 134 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 37 8:47:39
6 56 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:39
7 21 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 8:47:40
8 5 LIZDE Seid
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 8:47:40
9 26 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 8:47:42
10 164 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 8:47:42
11 72 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 8:47:42
12 125 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:42
13 111 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 8:47:42
14 173 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 8:47:42
15 63 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 8:47:42
16 124 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 8:47:42
17 115 GALARRETA UGARTE David
ESP
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:42
18 76 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 8:47:42
19 213 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 30 8:47:42
20 135 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 8:47:42
21 73 ZANA Filippo
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 8:47:42
22 54 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:42
23 13 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 8:47:42
24 205 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 8:47:42
25 182 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 8:47:42
26 123 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 8:47:42
27 192 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 8:47:42
28 4 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 8:47:42
29 122 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 8:47:42
30 212 POURHASHEMI Hamid
IRI
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 28 8:47:42
31 64 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 8:47:42
32 46 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 8:47:42
33 136 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 41 8:47:42
34 126 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 8:47:42
35 141 KHALMURATOV Muradjan
UZB
RTS RACING TEAM 36 8:47:42
36 142 KASIANOV Oleksii
UKR
RTS RACING TEAM 26 8:47:42
37 14 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 8:47:42
38 132 PEREIRA Válter
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 8:47:42
39 166 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 26 8:47:42
40 191 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 38 8:47:42
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 24 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 8:47:42
42 204 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 8:47:42
43 3 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 8:47:42
44 53 BAYLY Cameron
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 8:47:42
45 186 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 8:47:57
46 44 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 8:48:02
47 203 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 8:53:37
48 52 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 8:54:24
49 51 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 8:54:32
50 66 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 8:56:14
51 183 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 8:56:19
52 6 VIEL Mattia
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 8:56:35
53 25 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 8:56:36
54 82 QUINTERO Leonel
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 21 8:56:40
55 45 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 8:56:40
56 22 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 8:56:40
57 101 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 8:56:58
58 113 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 8:56:58
59 61 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 9:01:02
60 65 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 9:01:02
61 171 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 9:01:02
62 131 TOFFALI Nicola
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 9:04:30
63 42 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 9:05:14
64 174 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 9:05:52
65 102 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 9:05:54
66 165 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 9:05:55
67 116 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 9:05:55
68 62 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 27 9:05:55
69 184 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 9:05:55
70 114 THIBAULT Jean-Denis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 9:07:02
71 1 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 9:08:35
72 11 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 9:08:45
73 81 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 9:08:50
74 103 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 9:08:51
75 74 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 9:08:51
76 145 TESLER Artem
UKR
RTS RACING TEAM 30 9:08:51
77 106 DIETEREN Jan
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 25 9:08:51
78 176 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 9:08:51
79 71 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 9:08:51
80 156 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 9:08:51
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 12 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 9:08:51
82 55 VON HOFF Steele
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 31 9:09:04
83 105 WEBER Philip
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 9:09:08
84 196 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 32 9:10:00
85 133 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 35 9:10:48
86 2 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 9:10:49
87 161 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 9:14:53
88 163 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 9:17:49
89 23 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 9:17:49
90 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 9:17:49
91 36 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 9:17:49
92 162 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 9:17:49
93 175 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 9:17:49
94 104 MALCHAREK Moritz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 9:17:49
95 31 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 9:17:49
96 83 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro
CHI
START TEAM GUSTO 19 9:18:32
97 15 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 9:20:01
98 35 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 19 9:22:58
99 84 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 9:22:58
100 86 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START TEAM GUSTO 19 9:22:58
101 121 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 9:22:58
102 185 BI Wenhui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 9:22:58
103 152 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 9:22:58
104 202 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 9:24:47
105 143 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
RTS RACING TEAM 24 9:25:39
106 16 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 20 9:27:37
107 32 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 9:30:17
108 153 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 9:35:14
109 193 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 9:35:14
110 155 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 9:35:14
111 34 MINI Emanuel
ARG
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 9:35:14
112 33 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 9:36:54
113 112 VALADE Jayson
FRA
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 9:37:20
114 144 KARIMOV Ruslan
UZB
RTS RACING TEAM 32 9:39:56