1 24 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:49:20 14
2 101 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +00 5
3 93 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +00 3
4 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +00
5 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00
6 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
7 36 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
8 151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +00
9 3 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +00
10 61 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +00
11 32 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
12 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +00
13 114 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
14 11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
15 121 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +00
16 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +00
17 1 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +16
18 182 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +16
19 6 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +18
20 162 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +18
21 171 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 +27
22 86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +27
23 44 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +27
24 174 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +27
25 72 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +27
26 112 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +27
27 82 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +27
28 35 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +27
29 122 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +27
30 94 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +27
31 14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +27
32 65 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +46
33 201 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +55
34 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +55
35 126 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +55
36 144 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 +55
37 125 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +55
38 91 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +55
39 115 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +55
40 155 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +02:19
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +02:19
42 53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +02:19
43 195 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +02:30
44 33 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +02:30
45 34 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +02:30
46 113 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +02:30
47 202 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 +02:30
48 181 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 +02:30
49 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +02:30
50 42 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +02:30
51 161 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +02:30
52 71 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +02:30
53 131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +02:30
54 25 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +02:30
55 92 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +02:30
56 76 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +02:30
57 81 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:30
58 111 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +03:42
59 75 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +04:06
60 52 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +04:06
61 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +04:46
62 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +04:46
63 214 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +06:19
64 43 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +06:19
65 116 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +06:19
66 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +06:19
67 143 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 +06:19
68 26 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +06:19
69 62 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +06:39
70 56 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +08:09
71 13 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +08:11
72 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +08:11
73 212 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +08:11
74 193 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +08:11
75 172 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +08:11
76 173 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +08:11
77 213 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 +08:11
78 192 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +08:11
79 185 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +08:11
80 206 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +08:11
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 183 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +08:11
82 186 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +08:11
83 166 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +08:11
84 45 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +08:11
85 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +08:11
86 84 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +08:11
87 55 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +08:11
88 164 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +08:11
89 132 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +08:11
90 211 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 +08:11
91 153 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +08:11
92 63 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +08:11
93 66 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +08:11
94 154 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +08:11
95 152 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +08:11
96 176 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 +08:11
97 12 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 +08:11
98 141 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +08:11
99 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +08:11
100 123 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 +08:11
101 2 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +08:11
102 175 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 +10:10
103 191 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +10:10
104 196 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +10:10
105 184 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 +10:10
106 204 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 +10:10
107 203 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 +10:10
108 74 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +10:10
109 163 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +10:10
110 205 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 +15:30
111 194 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +15:30
112 105 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 +15:48
51 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNF
216 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 DNF
215 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 DNF
142 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNF
106 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 DNF
104 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 DNF
96 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
46 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 122 items
102 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 DNF
41 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 DNS