1 95 RIOU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 21 03h11'43'' 12
2 64 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
DENMARK 22 03h11'44'' 8
3 176 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
NORWAY 20 03h11'44'' 4
4 135 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
ITALY 20 03h13'59''
5 111 KANTER Max
GER
GERMANY 21 03h13'59''
6 201 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
PORTUGAL 22 03h13'59''
7 11 STANNARD Robert
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 03h13'59''
8 42 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03h13'59''
9 86 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h13'59''
10 186 MENANT Theo
FRA
21 03h13'59''
11 93 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 21 03h13'59''
12 84 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h13'59''
13 102 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 03h13'59''
14 154 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 03h13'59''
15 233 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h13'59''
16 106 TULETT Daniel
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 03h13'59''
17 142 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
JAPAN 22 03h13'59''
18 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
03h13'59'' *** 0
19 155 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 03h13'59''
20 133 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 20 03h13'59''
21 244 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 03h13'59''
22 156 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03h13'59''
23 55 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20 03h13'59''
24 35 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 03h13'59''
25 141 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
JAPAN 21 03h13'59''
26 126 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h13'59''
27 251 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h13'59''
28 231 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h13'59''
29 211 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h13'59''
30 121 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h13'59''
31 172 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h13'59''
32 241 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 03h13'59''
33 105 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 03h13'59''
34 63 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 20 03h13'59''
35 232 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h13'59''
36 185 JEANNIERE Emilien
FRA
20 03h13'59''
37 162 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03h13'59''
38 174 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h13'59''
39 214 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03h13'59''
40 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h13'59''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 156 items
41 132 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
ITALY 19 03h13'59''
42 2 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
COLOMBIA 20 03h13'59''
43 81 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h13'59''
44 53 BARAC Antonio
CRO
21 03h13'59''
45 41 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 03h13'59''
46 113 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 03h13'59''
47 15 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 03h13'59''
48 253 GARRISON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h13'59''
49 204 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
PORTUGAL 21 03h13'59''
50 161 BURGER Sven
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 03h13'59''
51 3 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
COLOMBIA 22 03h13'59''
52 91 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement
FRA
FRANCE 20 03h13'59''
53 104 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 03h13'59''
54 21 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 03h13'59''
55 131 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 22 03h13'59''
56 122 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h13'59''
57 46 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03h13'59''
58 123 FEELEY Daire
IRL
IRELAND 22 03h13'59''
59 54 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
20 03h13'59''
60 96 TOUZE Damien
FRA
FRANCE 22 03h13'59''
61 43 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
BELGIUM 21 03h13'59''
62 134 COVI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 03h13'59''
63 13 JENNER Samuel
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 03h13'59''
64 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
03h13'59'' *** 0
65 212 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h13'59''
66 23 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 03h13'59''
67 206 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
PORTUGAL 21 03h13'59''
68 163 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 03h13'59''
69 44 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03h13'59''
70 94 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
FRANCE 22 03h13'59''
71 6 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 22 03h13'59''
72 65 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DENMARK 21 03h13'59''
73 192 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 20 03h13'59''
74 215 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03h13'59''
75 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
GERMANY 22 03h13'59''
76 114 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 03h13'59''
77 83 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
SPAIN 22 03h13'59''
78 254 MOSTOV Zeke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 03h13'59''
79 245 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 03h13'59''
80 166 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03h13'59''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 156 items
81 5 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h13'59''
82 203 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 20 03h13'59''
83 242 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 03h13'59''
84 62 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 03h13'59''
85 202 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 03h13'59''
86 52 ARCHIBOLD Franklin
PAN
21 03h13'59''
87 45 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
BELGIUM 21 03h13'59''
88 165 SCHELLING Ide
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03h13'59''
89 246 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 03h13'59''
90 216 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03h13'59''
91 92 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
FRANCE 22 03h13'59''
92 103 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 03h13'59''
93 36 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 03h13'59''
94 205 RAMALHO André
POR
PORTUGAL 22 03h13'59''
95 173 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 19 03h13'59''
96 75 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 20 03h13'59''
97 175 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
NORWAY 22 03h13'59''
98 196 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 20 03h13'59''
99 85 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
SPAIN 21 03h13'59''
100 191 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 19 03h13'59''
101 56 WELDU Hafetab
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 03h13'59''
102 61 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 03h13'59''
103 22 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 03h13'59''
104 221 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 22 03h13'59''
105 34 DUFOUR Florian
FRA
22 03h13'59''
106 51 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 03h13'59''
107 25 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 03h13'59''
108 136 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 03h13'59''
109 213 POPOV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 03h13'59''
110 124 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 21 03h13'59''
111 151 RIES Michel
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03h13'59''
112 255 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 03h13'59''
113 116 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
GERMANY 21 03h13'59''
114 26 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 03h13'59''
115 14 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 03h13'59''
116 182 BRICAUD Valentin
FRA
22 03h13'59''
117 235 PENKO Izidor
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 03h13'59''
118 236 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 03h13'59''
119 252 BEARD Cameron
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h13'59''
120 125 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 21 03h13'59''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 156 items
121 243 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 03h13'59''
122 183 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
19 03h13'59''
123 164 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 03h13'59''
124 16 WHELAN James
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 03h13'59''
125 101 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 03h13'59''
126 72 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 20 03h14'13''
127 71 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 22 03h14'14''
128 144 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 20 03h14'14''
129 32 BRENANS Emile
FRA
20 03h14'23''
130 74 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 21 03h14'23''
131 31 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
21 03h14'26''
132 12 GROVES Kaden
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 03h14'31''
133 145 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
JAPAN 21 03h15'11''
134 171 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h15'27''
135 234 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 03h17'44''
136 181 VINCENT Joris
FRA
22 03h18'48''
137 152 PETELIN Jan
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 03h18'48''
138 76 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony
ECU
ECUADOR 22 03h19'03''
139 256 STITES Tyler
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 03h19'03''
140 33 DIDIER Clément
FRA
20 03h19'54''
141 73 VILLAREAL David
ECU
ECUADOR 22 03h19'54''
142 143 MATSUDA Shoi
JPN
JAPAN 19 03h19'54''
143 223 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 22 03h19'54''
144 146 OMACHI Kento
JPN
JAPAN 20 03h19'54''
145 4 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
COLOMBIA 21 03h19'54''
146 193 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 03h19'54''
147 184 DENIS Thomas
FRA
21 03h23'45''
148 195 BANASZEK Alan
POL
POLAND 21 03h27'56''
149 194 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 21 03h28'48''
150 112 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 03h28'48''
151 153 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03h28'48''
152 224 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 03h29'03''
153 226 ERIC Manizabayo
RWA
RWANDA 19 03h29'54''
154 222 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 03h29'54''
155 225 UKINIWABO Jean Paul René
RWA
RWANDA 20 03h31'22''
24 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 156 of 156 items
Gen
1 95 RIOU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 21 06h26'44'' 1
2 176 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
NORWAY 20 06h26'45''
3 64 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
DENMARK 22 06h26'45''
4 111 KANTER Max
GER
GERMANY 21 06h29'00''
5 201 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
PORTUGAL 22 06h29'00''
6 42 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
BELGIUM 20 06h29'00''
7 11 STANNARD Robert
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 06h29'00''
8 102 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 06h29'00''
9 233 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 06h29'00''
10 154 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 06h29'00''
11 155 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 06h29'00''
12 244 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 06h29'00''
13 55 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20 06h29'00''
14 86 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
SPAIN 22 06h29'00''
15 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
06h29'00'' *** 0
16 121 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
IRELAND 22 06h29'00''
17 35 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 06h29'00''
18 106 TULETT Daniel
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 06h29'00''
19 241 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 06h29'00''
20 231 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 06h29'00''
21 142 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
JAPAN 22 06h29'00''
22 126 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
IRELAND 22 06h29'00''
23 84 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
SPAIN 22 06h29'00''
24 172 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 21 06h29'00''
25 141 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
JAPAN 21 06h29'00''
26 185 JEANNIERE Emilien
FRA
20 06h29'00''
27 253 GARRISON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 06h29'00''
28 105 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 06h29'00''
29 96 TOUZE Damien
FRA
FRANCE 22 06h29'00''
30 135 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
ITALY 20 06h29'00''
31 161 BURGER Sven
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 06h29'00''
32 133 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 20 06h29'00''
33 232 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 06h29'00''
34 162 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 06h29'00''
35 204 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
PORTUGAL 21 06h29'00''
36 211 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 06h29'00''
37 174 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 21 06h29'00''
38 186 MENANT Theo
FRA
21 06h29'00''
39 44 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 06h29'00''
40 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
COLOMBIA 21 06h29'00''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 123 FEELEY Daire
IRL
IRELAND 22 06h29'00''
42 53 BARAC Antonio
CRO
21 06h29'00''
43 104 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 06h29'00''
44 134 COVI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 06h29'00''
45 214 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 06h29'00''
46 63 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 20 06h29'00''
47 21 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 06h29'00''
48 251 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 06h29'00''
49 91 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement
FRA
FRANCE 20 06h29'00''
50 13 JENNER Samuel
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 06h29'00''
51 202 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 06h29'00''
52 15 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 06h29'00''
53 242 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 06h29'00''
54 81 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
SPAIN 22 06h29'00''
55 122 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
IRELAND 22 06h29'00''
56 52 ARCHIBOLD Franklin
PAN
21 06h29'00''
57 192 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 20 06h29'00''
58 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
06h29'00'' *** 0
59 41 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 06h29'00''
60 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
GERMANY 22 06h29'00''
61 166 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 06h29'00''
62 131 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 22 06h29'00''
63 5 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
COLOMBIA 21 06h29'00''
64 36 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 06h29'00''
65 94 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
FRANCE 22 06h29'00''
66 206 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
PORTUGAL 21 06h29'00''
67 203 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 20 06h29'00''
68 45 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
BELGIUM 21 06h29'00''
69 132 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
ITALY 19 06h29'00''
70 43 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
BELGIUM 21 06h29'00''
71 23 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 06h29'00''
72 62 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 06h29'00''
73 93 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 21 06h29'00''
74 54 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
20 06h29'00''
75 65 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DENMARK 21 06h29'00''
76 254 MOSTOV Zeke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 06h29'00''
77 34 DUFOUR Florian
FRA
22 06h29'00''
78 46 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 06h29'00''
79 114 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 06h29'00''
80 236 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 06h29'00''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 156 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 06h29'00''
82 163 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 06h29'00''
83 212 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 06h29'00''
84 215 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 06h29'00''
85 205 RAMALHO André
POR
PORTUGAL 22 06h29'00''
86 51 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 06h29'00''
87 83 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
SPAIN 22 06h29'00''
88 103 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 06h29'00''
89 116 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
GERMANY 21 06h29'00''
90 56 WELDU Hafetab
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 06h29'00''
91 2 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
COLOMBIA 20 06h29'00''
92 22 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 06h29'00''
93 75 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 20 06h29'00''
94 6 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
COLOMBIA 22 06h29'00''
95 216 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 06h29'00''
96 235 PENKO Izidor
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 06h29'00''
97 245 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 06h29'00''
98 221 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 22 06h29'00''
99 16 WHELAN James
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 06h29'00''
100 113 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 06h29'00''
101 26 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 06h29'00''
102 92 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
FRANCE 22 06h29'00''
103 3 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
COLOMBIA 22 06h29'00''
104 173 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 19 06h29'00''
105 165 SCHELLING Ide
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 06h29'00''
106 136 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 06h29'00''
107 85 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
SPAIN 21 06h29'00''
108 246 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 06h29'00''
109 191 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 19 06h29'00''
110 125 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 21 06h29'00''
111 243 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 06h29'00''
112 196 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 20 06h29'00''
113 124 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 21 06h29'00''
114 183 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
19 06h29'00''
115 61 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 06h29'00''
116 14 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
AUSTRALIA 22 06h29'00''
117 255 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 06h29'00''
118 151 RIES Michel
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 06h29'00''
119 25 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 06h29'00''
120 175 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
NORWAY 22 06h29'00''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 252 BEARD Cameron
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 06h29'00''
122 164 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 06h29'00''
123 182 BRICAUD Valentin
FRA
22 06h29'00''
124 101 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 06h29'00''
125 72 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 20 06h29'14''
126 144 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 20 06h29'15''
127 71 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 22 06h29'15''
128 74 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 21 06h29'24''
129 32 BRENANS Emile
FRA
20 06h29'24''
130 31 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
21 06h29'27''
131 145 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
JAPAN 21 06h30'12''
132 171 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
NORWAY 21 06h30'28''
133 12 GROVES Kaden
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 06h30'51''
134 213 POPOV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 06h32'04''
135 152 PETELIN Jan
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 06h33'49''
136 256 STITES Tyler
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 06h34'04''
137 4 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
COLOMBIA 21 06h34'55''
138 143 MATSUDA Shoi
JPN
JAPAN 19 06h34'55''
139 33 DIDIER Clément
FRA
20 06h34'55''
140 146 OMACHI Kento
JPN
JAPAN 20 06h34'55''
141 223 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 22 06h34'55''
142 193 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 06h34'55''
143 234 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 06h35'50''
144 76 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony
ECU
ECUADOR 22 06h36'35''
145 73 VILLAREAL David
ECU
ECUADOR 22 06h37'32''
146 181 VINCENT Joris
FRA
22 06h40'14''
147 195 BANASZEK Alan
POL
POLAND 21 06h42'57''
148 194 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 21 06h43'49''
149 112 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 06h43'49''
150 153 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 06h43'49''
151 184 DENIS Thomas
FRA
21 06h44'00''
152 224 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 06h44'04''
153 226 ERIC Manizabayo
RWA
RWANDA 19 06h44'55''
154 222 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 21 06h44'55''
155 225 UKINIWABO Jean Paul René
RWA
RWANDA 20 06h46'23''