1 31 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04:13:51 20
2 151 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM WAOO 25 04:13:53 10
3 134 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 04:13:55 5
4 161 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 04:13:57
5 93 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:14:02
6 65 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 04:14:02
7 111 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04:14:02
8 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 04:14:02
9 73 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 04:14:02
10 114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04:14:02
11 56 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 04:14:02
12 2 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 04:14:02
13 92 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04:14:02
14 125 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 04:14:02
15 166 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 04:14:02
16 14 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 04:14:02
17 12 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 04:14:02
18 172 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 04:14:02
19 42 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 04:14:02
20 135 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 04:14:02
21 95 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:14:02
22 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 04:14:02
23 173 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 04:14:02
24 112 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04:14:09
25 155 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 22 04:14:10
26 122 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 04:14:11
27 144 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 04:14:13
28 124 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 04:14:13
29 96 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04:14:13
30 25 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04:14:15
31 176 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:14:15
32 82 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 04:14:23
33 193 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04:14:26
34 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:14:26
35 156 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM WAOO 28 04:14:26
36 13 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 04:14:32
37 51 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 04:14:32
38 91 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:14:39
39 74 RHIM Brendan
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 04:14:41
40 84 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 04:14:55
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 119 items
41 4 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 04:15:00
42 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04:15:05
43 53 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 04:15:05
44 34 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 04:15:05
45 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 04:15:11
46 86 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04:15:11
47 164 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 04:15:26
48 153 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM WAOO 26 04:15:32
49 11 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 04:15:36
50 61 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 04:15:43
51 41 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 04:16:11
52 104 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 04:16:22
53 26 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 04:16:31
54 85 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04:16:43
55 83 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04:16:43
56 33 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04:16:43
57 32 MERLIER Tim
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04:16:43
58 52 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 04:16:43
59 146 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 04:16:51
60 152 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 29 04:16:54
61 1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:16:54
62 121 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 04:16:57
63 183 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 04:17:40
64 24 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04:17:48
65 192 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 04:18:10
66 191 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04:18:10
67 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 04:18:10
68 6 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
22 04:18:20
69 3 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04:18:20
70 64 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 04:18:53
71 126 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04:18:55
72 75 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 04:18:55
73 171 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 33 04:19:35
74 141 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 04:19:35
75 71 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 04:19:42
76 21 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 04:19:47
77 136 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 04:19:47
78 72 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 04:19:47
79 62 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 04:19:47
80 113 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04:19:47
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 119 items
81 185 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 04:21:51
82 54 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 04:21:53
83 55 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 04:21:53
84 103 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 04:21:58
85 81 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 04:21:58
86 44 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04:22:17
87 45 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04:22:17
88 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04:22:17
89 174 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 04:22:17
90 63 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 04:22:50
91 154 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 04:23:01
92 165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 04:23:13
93 101 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 04:23:47
94 196 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 22 04:23:47
95 142 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 04:23:47
96 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 04:23:47
97 195 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04:23:47
98 106 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 04:23:47
99 162 JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 31 04:23:47
100 102 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 04:23:47
101 194 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 04:23:47
102 186 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 04:23:47
103 23 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 04:23:53
104 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 04:23:53
105 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 04:23:53
106 105 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 04:23:53
107 182 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 04:23:53
108 123 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
25 04:24:02
109 36 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04:24:30
110 35 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 04:24:30
111 116 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 04:24:39
112 115 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 04:25:19
113 145 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 04:28:04
114 175 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:28:11
115 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 04:29:38
116 94 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:29:40
117 132 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 04:29:43
118 163 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 04:29:45
119 46 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 04:29:45
1
2
3
81 - 119 of 119 items
Gen
1 31 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 09:19:16 5
2 151 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM WAOO 25 09:19:22
3 134 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 09:19:26
4 42 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 09:19:27
5 161 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 09:19:32
6 65 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 09:19:37
7 92 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 09:19:37
8 93 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 09:19:37
9 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 09:19:37
10 12 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 09:19:37
11 173 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 09:19:37
12 95 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 09:19:37
13 135 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 09:19:37
14 2 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 09:19:37
15 172 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 09:19:37
16 56 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 09:19:37
17 14 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 09:19:37
18 166 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 09:19:37
19 111 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 09:19:37
20 114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 09:19:37
21 125 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 09:19:37
22 73 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 09:19:37
23 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 09:19:37
24 112 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 09:19:44
25 155 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 22 09:19:45
26 25 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 09:19:46
27 124 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 09:19:48
28 144 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 09:19:48
29 96 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 09:19:48
30 176 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 09:19:50
31 82 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 09:19:58
32 51 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 09:20:01
33 156 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM WAOO 28 09:20:01
34 193 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 09:20:01
35 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 09:20:01
36 91 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 09:20:14
37 13 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 09:20:18
38 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 09:20:34
39 4 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 09:20:35
40 34 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 09:20:40
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 119 items
41 53 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 09:20:40
42 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 09:20:46
43 86 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 09:20:46
44 122 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 09:21:01
45 153 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM WAOO 26 09:21:07
46 61 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 09:21:18
47 74 RHIM Brendan
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 09:21:44
48 41 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 09:21:46
49 84 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 09:21:58
50 26 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 09:22:06
51 83 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 09:22:16
52 32 MERLIER Tim
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 09:22:18
53 85 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 09:22:18
54 52 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 09:22:18
55 1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 09:22:29
56 152 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 29 09:22:29
57 33 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 09:22:31
58 104 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 09:23:07
59 183 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 09:23:15
60 24 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 09:23:23
61 191 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 09:23:45
62 146 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 09:23:51
63 3 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 09:23:55
64 64 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 09:24:28
65 126 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 09:24:30
66 11 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 09:24:53
67 192 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 09:25:13
68 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 09:25:13
69 71 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 09:25:15
70 75 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 09:25:58
71 62 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 09:26:02
72 121 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 09:26:14
73 171 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 33 09:26:38
74 141 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 09:26:38
75 136 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 09:26:50
76 72 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 09:27:27
77 113 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 09:27:30
78 44 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 09:27:51
79 21 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 09:28:32
80 154 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 09:28:36
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 119 items
81 103 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 09:28:43
82 81 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 09:29:01
83 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 09:30:02
84 63 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 09:30:03
85 165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 09:30:16
86 185 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 09:30:36
87 162 JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 31 09:30:50
88 186 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 09:30:50
89 115 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 09:30:54
90 45 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 09:31:34
91 116 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 09:31:42
92 23 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 09:31:58
93 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 09:31:58
94 196 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 22 09:32:32
95 195 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 09:32:32
96 55 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 09:32:47
97 105 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 09:33:10
98 35 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 09:33:15
99 123 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
25 09:33:19
100 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 09:33:27
101 102 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 09:34:41
102 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 09:34:44
103 6 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
22 09:34:57
104 101 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 09:35:33
105 142 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 09:35:33
106 164 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 09:36:03
107 106 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 09:36:14
108 94 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 09:36:43
109 163 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 09:36:48
110 175 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 09:36:55
111 36 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 09:38:19
112 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 09:40:32
113 194 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 09:40:46
114 182 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 09:41:25
115 132 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 09:42:10
116 54 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 09:42:23
117 174 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 09:42:55
118 145 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 09:43:21
119 46 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 09:45:29