1 11 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 04:07:58 20
2 23 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04:07:58 10
3 31 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 04:07:58 5
4 194 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 23 04:07:58
5 114 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 04:07:58
6 103 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:07:58
7 73 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04:07:58
8 152 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 04:07:58
9 4 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04:07:58
10 81 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 04:07:58
11 96 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04:07:58
12 43 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 04:07:58
13 186 TRONET Steven
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 04:07:58
14 121 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04:07:58
15 132 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 04:07:58
16 92 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04:07:58
17 145 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 04:07:58
18 16 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 04:07:58
19 163 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 04:07:58
20 105 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 04:07:58
21 174 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 04:07:58
22 134 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 04:07:58
23 54 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 04:07:58
24 141 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 04:07:58
25 95 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04:07:58
26 27 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 04:07:58
27 125 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 04:07:58
28 34 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 04:07:58
29 76 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04:07:58
30 74 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04:07:58
31 173 MERLIER Braam
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 04:07:58
32 52 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 04:07:58
33 147 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 04:07:58
34 131 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 04:07:58
35 176 SWEECK Laurens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 04:07:58
36 42 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 04:07:58
37 14 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 04:07:58
38 183 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 04:07:58
39 171 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 04:07:58
40 144 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 04:07:58
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 132 items
41 5 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04:07:58
42 94 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04:07:58
43 45 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 04:07:58
44 63 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 04:07:58
45 21 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 04:07:58
46 165 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 04:07:58
47 87 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04:07:58
48 104 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04:07:58
49 143 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 04:07:58
50 102 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:07:58
51 124 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 04:07:58
52 65 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04:07:58
53 185 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 31 04:07:58
54 75 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04:07:58
55 1 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 04:07:58
56 166 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 04:07:58
57 51 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 04:07:58
58 61 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 04:07:58
59 153 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 04:07:58
60 62 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 04:07:58
61 26 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 04:07:58
62 167 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 04:07:58
63 6 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 04:07:58
64 46 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 04:07:58
65 24 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 04:07:58
66 156 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 04:07:58
67 41 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 04:07:58
68 67 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 04:07:58
69 13 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 04:07:58
70 155 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 04:07:58
71 37 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 04:07:58
72 135 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 04:07:58
73 137 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 04:07:58
74 113 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04:07:58
75 57 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 04:07:58
76 123 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 04:07:58
77 64 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 04:07:58
78 127 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04:07:58
79 192 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 25 04:07:58
80 172 BOROŠ Michael
CZE
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 04:07:58
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 132 items
81 91 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 04:07:58
82 84 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 04:07:58
83 93 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04:07:58
84 136 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 04:07:58
85 161 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 04:07:58
86 157 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04:07:58
87 86 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:07:58
88 162 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 04:07:58
89 55 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 04:07:58
90 56 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 04:07:58
91 53 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 04:07:58
92 195 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 23 04:07:58
93 77 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 04:07:58
94 35 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 04:07:58
95 151 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 04:07:58
96 117 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 04:07:58
97 122 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04:07:58
98 33 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 04:07:58
99 116 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 04:07:58
100 191 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 27 04:07:58
101 181 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 04:07:58
102 22 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 04:07:58
103 44 MATHIS Marco
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 04:08:19
104 115 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04:08:24
105 32 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 04:08:25
106 3 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 04:08:27
107 184 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 04:08:27
108 85 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04:08:27
109 15 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 04:09:00
110 107 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 04:09:23
111 7 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 04:09:29
112 71 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04:10:35
113 17 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 04:11:05
114 164 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 04:28:17
115 36 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 DNS
116 12 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 DNF
117 66 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 DNF
118 72 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 DNF
119 82 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
120 83 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 132 items
121 97 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 DNF
122 101 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
123 106 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
124 111 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 31 DNF
125 126 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 DNF
126 133 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 DNF
127 146 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 DNF
128 154 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 DNF
129 177 WOUTERS Sieben
NED
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 DNF
130 182 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 DNF
131 193 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 27 DNF
132 196 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 DNF