1 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 3:45:55 120
2 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +00 50
3 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +00 25
4 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +00 15
5 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00 5
6 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +00
7 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +00
8 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +00
9 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +00
10 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +00
11 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00
12 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
13 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +00
14 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
15 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +00
16 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
17 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +00
18 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +00
19 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +00
20 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +00
21 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +00
22 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
23 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +00
24 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
25 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +00
26 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +00
27 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +00
28 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +00
29 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +00
30 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +00
31 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +00
32 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +00
33 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +00
34 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +00
35 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +00
36 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00
37 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
38 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +00
39 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +00
40 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 153 items
41 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +00
42 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +00
43 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +00
44 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +00
45 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +00
46 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +00
47 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +00
48 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +00
49 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +00
50 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +00
51 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
52 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +00
53 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
54 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +00
55 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
56 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +14
57 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +24
58 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +29
59 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +29
60 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +33
61 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +33
62 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +40
63 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +40
64 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +40
65 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +43
66 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +43
67 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +43
68 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +47
69 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +47
70 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +47
71 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +52
72 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +59
73 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +01:05
74 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +01:07
75 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +01:07
76 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +01:07
77 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +01:07
78 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +01:14
79 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +01:23
80 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +01:23
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 153 items
81 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +01:23
82 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +01:23
83 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +01:23
84 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +01:23
85 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +01:23
86 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +01:23
87 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +01:23
88 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +01:23
89 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +01:23
90 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +01:23
91 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +01:36
92 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +01:36
93 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +01:36
94 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +01:36
95 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +01:36
96 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +01:36
97 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +01:36
98 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +01:36
99 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +01:50
100 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +01:51
101 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +01:56
102 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +01:56
103 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +01:56
104 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +01:56
105 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +01:56
106 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +02:02
107 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +02:02
108 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +02:02
109 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +02:02
110 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +02:02
111 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +02:02
112 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +02:02
113 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +02:02
114 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +02:08
115 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +02:08
116 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +02:08
117 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +02:08
118 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +02:08
119 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +02:08
120 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +02:08
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 153 items
121 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +02:08
122 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +02:08
123 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:08
124 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +02:08
125 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +02:08
126 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:08
127 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +02:08
128 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +02:08
129 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +02:08
130 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +02:08
131 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +02:08
132 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +02:08
133 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +02:08
134 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +02:08
135 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +02:08
136 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +02:08
137 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +02:08
138 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +02:08
139 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +02:08
140 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +02:08
141 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +02:08
142 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +02:08
143 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +02:08
144 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +02:08
145 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +02:08
146 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +02:08
147 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +02:08
148 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +02:08
149 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +02:45
150 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +02:45
151 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +02:48
152 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +03:16
51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 153 of 153 items
Gen
1 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 53:10:38 25
2 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +01:39
3 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +01:50
4 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +02:46
5 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +03:07
6 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +03:13
7 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +03:43
8 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +04:13
9 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +05:11
10 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +05:45
11 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +09:07
12 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +09:09
13 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +09:37
14 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +15:28
15 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +16:41
16 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +18:39
17 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +20:41
18 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +23:30
19 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +23:55
20 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +30:46
21 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +36:18
22 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +37:39
23 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +37:55
24 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +38:43
25 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +39:18
26 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +41:11
27 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +44:46
28 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +47:46
29 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +49:40
30 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +52:40
31 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +52:48
32 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +53:26
33 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +53:40
34 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +58:22
35 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +59:00
36 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +59:24
37 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +1:03:17
38 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +1:04:03
39 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +1:04:59
40 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +1:06:13
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:06:52
42 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +1:09:02
43 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +1:09:24
44 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +1:09:28
45 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +1:11:56
46 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +1:11:57
47 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +1:12:07
48 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +1:12:46
49 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +1:13:16
50 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +1:14:25
51 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +1:17:33
52 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +1:18:17
53 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +1:18:24
54 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +1:18:29
55 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +1:19:09
56 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:20:40
57 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +1:20:52
58 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +1:21:07
59 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +1:21:40
60 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:23:17
61 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +1:23:23
62 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +1:24:32
63 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +1:24:38
64 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +1:25:51
65 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +1:25:58
66 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +1:26:34
67 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +1:27:46
68 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +1:28:28
69 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +1:28:45
70 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +1:29:02
71 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +1:29:08
72 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:29:45
73 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +1:31:01
74 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:31:13
75 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +1:32:30
76 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:33:15
77 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +1:34:17
78 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +1:34:40
79 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +1:35:52
80 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +1:36:00
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +1:36:12
82 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +1:36:21
83 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:36:37
84 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +1:37:11
85 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +1:37:22
86 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +1:39:09
87 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:39:30
88 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:39:54
89 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +1:40:13
90 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +1:40:18
91 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +1:40:33
92 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:40:45
93 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +1:41:56
94 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +1:41:56
95 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +1:41:58
96 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +1:42:35
97 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:42:58
98 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +1:43:56
99 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:44:26
100 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +1:45:09
101 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:45:33
102 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +1:46:31
103 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +1:46:53
104 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +1:47:38
105 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +1:47:42
106 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +1:48:27
107 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +1:48:27
108 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +1:49:23
109 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:49:30
110 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +1:49:57
111 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +1:50:23
112 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +1:52:04
113 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:52:16
114 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +1:53:38
115 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +1:53:46
116 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +1:54:25
117 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +1:55:11
118 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:56:17
119 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +1:56:38
120 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +1:56:47
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +1:57:09
122 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:58:02
123 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +1:58:22
124 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +1:58:33
125 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +1:58:54
126 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:59:09
127 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +1:59:13
128 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +2:02:38
129 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +2:02:55
130 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +2:03:19
131 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +2:04:28
132 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +2:05:05
133 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +2:05:50
134 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +2:06:09
135 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +2:06:43
136 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +2:07:37
137 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +2:07:52
138 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +2:08:06
139 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +2:08:09
140 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +2:08:50
141 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +2:09:11
142 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +2:09:19
143 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +2:10:32
144 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +2:13:10
145 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +2:15:50
146 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +2:20:20
147 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +2:20:31
148 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +2:20:39
149 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +2:26:12
150 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +2:27:37
151 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +2:27:39
152 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +2:36:36