1 71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 3:50:09 60
2 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +00 25
3 3 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +00 10
4 36 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
5 66 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +00
6 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +00
7 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +00
8 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
9 97 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
10 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +00
11 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +00
12 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +00
13 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +00
14 191 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +00
15 41 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
16 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +00
17 57 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +00
18 87 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +00
19 81 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +00
20 162 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +00
21 46 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
22 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +00
23 163 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +00
24 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +00
25 11 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
26 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +00
27 83 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +00
28 47 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +00
29 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
30 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +00
31 183 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +00
32 1 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +00
33 105 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +00
34 31 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
35 33 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +00
36 111 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +00
37 25 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +00
38 43 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
39 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +00
40 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +00
42 2 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +00
43 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +00
44 134 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +00
45 51 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +00
46 27 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +00
47 153 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +00
48 55 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +00
49 125 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +00
50 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 +00
51 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +00
52 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
53 101 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +00
54 73 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +00
55 12 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +00
56 115 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +00
57 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +00
58 7 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +00
59 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00
60 137 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +00
61 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +00
62 32 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +10
63 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +10
64 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +18
65 174 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +02:02
66 175 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +02:02
67 171 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +02:02
68 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +02:02
69 172 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +02:02
70 145 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +02:02
71 104 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +02:02
72 106 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +02:02
73 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +02:02
74 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +02:02
75 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +02:02
76 34 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +02:02
77 117 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +02:02
78 15 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +02:02
79 96 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +02:02
80 161 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +02:02
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +02:02
82 85 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +02:02
83 82 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +02:02
84 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +02:02
85 72 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +02:02
86 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +02:02
87 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +02:02
88 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +02:02
89 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +02:02
90 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +02:02
91 194 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +02:02
92 187 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +02:02
93 192 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +02:02
94 131 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +02:02
95 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +02:02
96 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +02:02
97 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +02:02
98 92 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +02:02
99 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +02:02
100 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +02:02
101 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +02:02
102 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +02:02
103 196 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +02:02
104 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +02:02
105 44 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +02:02
106 77 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +02:02
107 45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +02:02
108 86 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +02:02
109 112 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +02:02
110 193 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +02:02
111 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +02:02
112 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +02:02
113 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +02:02
114 165 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +02:02
115 154 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +02:02
116 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +02:02
117 197 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +02:02
118 182 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +02:02
119 186 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +02:02
120 205 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +02:02
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 142 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +02:02
122 202 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +07:27
123 146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +07:27
124 76 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +07:27
125 201 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 +07:27
126 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +07:27
127 22 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +07:27
128 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +07:27
129 203 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +07:27
130 207 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +07:27
131 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +07:27
132 102 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +07:27
133 84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +07:27
134 21 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +10:01
135 204 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +10:01
136 107 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +10:01
137 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +10:01
138 156 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 +10:01
139 184 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +10:01
140 123 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +10:01
141 181 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +10:01
142 157 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +10:01
143 26 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +10:01
144 185 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +10:01
145 24 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +10:01
146 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +10:01
147 144 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 +13:57
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 147 of 147 items
gc
1 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 4:10:24 10
2 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +03
3 11 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +03
4 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +03
5 71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +20
6 36 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +23
7 31 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +23
8 33 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +23
9 12 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +28
10 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +30
11 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +30
12 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +30
13 125 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +30
14 73 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +30
15 25 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +32
16 27 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +32
17 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +33
18 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +36
19 111 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +36
20 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +36
21 115 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +36
22 66 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +39
23 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +39
24 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +39
25 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +39
26 3 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +45
27 97 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +48
28 1 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +49
29 2 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +49
30 7 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +49
31 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +52
32 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +53
33 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +56
34 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +56
35 153 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +56
36 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +01:01
37 87 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +01:01
38 81 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +01:01
39 105 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +01:01
40 101 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +01:01
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 162 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +01:05
42 163 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +01:05
43 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +01:05
44 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +01:08
45 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 +01:08
46 41 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +01:10
47 46 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +01:10
48 47 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +01:10
49 134 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +01:13
50 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:13
51 137 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +01:13
52 191 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +01:19
53 183 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +01:19
54 57 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +01:21
55 51 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +01:21
56 43 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +01:23
57 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +02:04
58 83 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +02:09
59 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +02:18
60 72 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +02:32
61 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +02:32
62 77 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +02:32
63 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +02:34
64 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +02:34
65 117 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +02:38
66 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +02:39
67 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +02:41
68 96 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +02:50
69 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +02:50
70 92 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +02:50
71 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +02:51
72 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +02:51
73 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +02:54
74 174 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +02:55
75 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +02:55
76 172 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +02:55
77 154 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +02:58
78 82 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +03:03
79 86 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +03:03
80 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +03:07
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +03:10
82 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +03:12
83 44 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +03:12
84 45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +03:12
85 165 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +03:12
86 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +03:13
87 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +03:13
88 131 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +03:15
89 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +03:15
90 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +03:17
91 32 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +03:18
92 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +03:20
93 194 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +03:21
94 187 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +03:21
95 192 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +03:21
96 196 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +03:21
97 197 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +03:21
98 182 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +03:21
99 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +03:23
100 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +03:23
101 186 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +03:27
102 112 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +03:28
103 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +03:32
104 55 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +03:32
105 15 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +03:49
106 205 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +04:06
107 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +04:26
108 161 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +04:46
109 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +04:46
110 175 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +04:47
111 193 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +05:09
112 34 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +05:10
113 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +05:10
114 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +05:22
115 145 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +05:25
116 142 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +05:25
117 106 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +05:28
118 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +05:34
119 104 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +05:48
120 85 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +05:54
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 171 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +05:58
122 22 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +07:59
123 76 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +08:29
124 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +08:32
125 146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +08:35
126 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +08:40
127 102 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +08:40
128 207 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +09:29
129 203 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +10:10
130 202 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +10:22
131 201 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 +10:22
132 84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +10:23
133 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +10:30
134 21 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +10:33
135 107 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +11:02
136 181 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +11:20
137 184 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +11:22
138 123 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +11:45
139 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +11:54
140 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +12:04
141 204 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +12:05
142 157 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +12:29
143 26 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +12:31
144 156 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 +13:31
145 185 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +14:30
146 144 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 +15:05
147 24 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +15:10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 147 of 147 items Sluiten