1 84 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 03h53'36'' 20
2 47 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 03h53'36'' 10
3 7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 03h53'36'' 5
4 74 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 03h53'36''
5 121 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 03h53'36''
6 36 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 03h53'36''
7 53 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 03h53'36''
8 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 03h53'36''
9 113 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 03h53'36''
10 33 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 03h53'36''
11 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 03h53'36''
12 16 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 03h53'36''
13 67 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 03h53'36''
14 1 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 03h53'36''
15 11 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 03h53'36''
16 143 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 03h53'53''
17 41 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 03h53'53''
18 4 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 03h53'53''
19 61 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 03h53'53''
20 2 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 03h53'53''
21 112 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 03h53'53''
22 32 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 03h53'53''
23 101 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 03h53'53''
24 91 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 03h53'53''
25 82 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 03h53'53''
26 15 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 03h53'53''
27 145 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 03h53'53''
28 64 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 03h53'53''
29 142 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 03h53'53''
30 115 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 03h53'53''
31 94 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 03h53'53''
32 52 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 03h53'53''
33 17 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 03h53'53''
34 44 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 03h53'53''
35 26 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 03h53'53''
36 6 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 03h53'53''
37 23 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 03h53'58''
38 122 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 03h54'44''
39 86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 03h54'44''
40 87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 03h54'44''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 83 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 03h54'44''
42 92 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 03h54'44''
43 135 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 03h54'44''
44 96 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 03h54'44''
45 126 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 03h54'44''
46 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 03h54'44''
47 147 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 03h54'44''
48 132 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 03h54'44''
49 137 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 03h54'44''
50 144 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 03h54'44''
51 73 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 03h54'44''
52 125 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 03h55'14''
53 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 03h55'18''
54 24 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 03h55'41''
55 35 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 03h56'07''
56 56 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 03h57'08''
57 66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 03h57'08''
58 106 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 23 03h57'08''
59 141 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 03h57'08''
60 12 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 03h57'08''
61 57 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 03h58'15''
62 13 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 03h58'26''
63 85 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 04h00'08''
64 22 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h00'08''
65 5 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h00'08''
66 65 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h00'08''
67 31 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 04h00'08''
68 51 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 04h00'08''
69 62 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h00'08''
70 21 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h01'10''
71 27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h01'10''
72 111 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04h01'10''
73 71 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04h01'10''
74 131 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 04h01'10''
75 133 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 04h01'10''
76 55 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 04h01'10''
77 97 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 04h03'34''
78 93 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04h03'34''
79 42 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 04h03'59''
80 127 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 04h04'00''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 46 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04h04'00''
82 146 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 04h04'00''
83 43 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 04h04'07''
84 76 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04h05'21''
85 116 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04h06'02''
86 37 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 04h06'02''
87 72 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04h08'10''
88 75 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04h08'10''
89 136 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 04h12'31''
90 123 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 04h12'31''
91 34 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h15'15''
92 114 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 04h15'15''
93 134 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04h15'15''
94 107 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 04h15'15''
95 124 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 04h15'54''
54 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 DNF
95 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 DNF
102 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 DNF
103 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 DNF
105 TESHOME Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 26 DNF
117 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 101 of 101 items
gc
1 84 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 10h34'06'' 5
2 16 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 10h34'13''
3 112 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 10h34'29''
4 47 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 10h34'30''
5 74 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 10h34'30''
6 113 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 10h34'31''
7 67 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 10h34'31''
8 91 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 10h34'34''
9 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 10h34'36''
10 53 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 10h34'38''
11 33 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 10h34'38''
12 121 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 10h34'44''
13 61 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 10h34'44''
14 11 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 10h34'46''
15 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 10h34'48''
16 64 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 10h34'51''
17 7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 10h34'51''
18 1 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 10h34'54''
19 36 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 10h34'59''
20 2 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 10h35'04''
21 4 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 10h35'04''
22 44 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 10h35'05''
23 101 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 10h35'08''
24 115 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 10h35'09''
25 41 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 10h35'09''
26 6 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 10h35'10''
27 145 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 10h35'10''
28 15 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 10h35'12''
29 94 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 10h35'13''
30 82 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 10h35'23''
31 17 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 10h35'25''
32 142 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 10h35'26''
33 26 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 10h35'34''
34 32 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 10h35'44''
35 52 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 10h35'45''
36 122 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 10h35'59''
37 92 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 10h36'03''
38 147 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 10h36'06''
39 23 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 10h36'13''
40 87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 10h36'24''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 95 items
41 73 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 10h36'28''
42 83 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 10h36'28''
43 86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 10h36'31''
44 96 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 10h36'33''
45 135 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 10h36'35''
46 132 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 10h36'36''
47 125 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 10h36'46''
48 137 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 10h36'59''
49 143 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 10h37'08''
50 35 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 10h37'52''
51 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 10h37'58''
52 126 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 10h38'00''
53 144 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 10h38'03''
54 24 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 10h38'28''
55 12 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 10h38'42''
56 56 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 10h38'50''
57 66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 10h38'56''
58 141 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 10h38'57''
59 106 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 23 10h39'01''
60 57 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 10h40'00''
61 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 10h40'14''
62 13 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 10h40'37''
63 51 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 10h41'09''
64 31 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 10h41'29''
65 65 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 10h41'55''
66 111 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 10h42'22''
67 131 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 10h42'25''
68 62 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 10h42'27''
69 71 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 10h42'48''
70 22 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 10h43'30''
71 133 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 10h43'33''
72 85 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 10h43'42''
73 55 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 10h43'50''
74 21 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 10h44'00''
75 27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 10h44'23''
76 93 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 10h44'57''
77 43 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 10h45'18''
78 127 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 10h45'28''
79 5 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 10h46'07''
80 76 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 10h46'38''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 95 items
81 97 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 10h46'51''
82 46 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 10h47'28''
83 116 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 10h47'40''
84 37 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 10h49'12''
85 146 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 10h50'02''
86 75 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 10h50'30''
87 42 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 10h51'21''
88 72 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 10h51'54''
89 136 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 10h54'25''
90 114 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 10h56'22''
91 134 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 10h57'33''
92 34 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 10h57'55''
93 123 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 10h59'59''
94 107 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 11h00'18''
95 124 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 11h04'48''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 95 of 95 items Sluiten