1 21 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h39'58'' 20
2 91 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 04h39'58'' 10
3 84 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 04h39'58'' 5
4 51 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 04h39'58''
5 112 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 04h39'58''
6 93 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04h39'58''
7 46 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04h39'58''
8 34 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h39'58''
9 143 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 04h39'58''
10 71 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04h39'58''
11 61 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h39'58''
12 2 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h39'58''
13 62 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h39'58''
14 47 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04h39'58''
15 13 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 04h39'58''
16 94 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 04h39'58''
17 27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h39'58''
18 43 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 04h39'58''
19 7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h39'58''
20 35 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04h39'58''
21 64 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h39'58''
22 82 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 04h39'58''
23 137 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 04h39'58''
24 85 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 04h39'58''
25 12 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 04h39'58''
26 121 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 04h39'58''
27 92 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 04h39'58''
28 76 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04h39'58''
29 6 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h39'58''
30 147 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 04h39'58''
31 56 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 04h39'58''
32 23 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 04h39'58''
33 145 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 04h39'58''
34 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h39'58''
35 97 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 04h39'58''
36 66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h39'58''
37 116 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04h39'58''
38 16 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h39'58''
39 74 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 04h39'58''
40 113 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04h39'58''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 103 items
41 11 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04h39'58''
42 115 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04h39'58''
43 142 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 04h39'58''
44 95 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 04h39'58''
45 86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 04h39'58''
46 111 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04h39'58''
47 83 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 04h39'58''
48 32 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h39'58''
49 33 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 04h39'58''
50 114 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 04h39'58''
51 127 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 04h39'58''
52 96 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 04h39'58''
53 17 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h39'58''
54 72 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04h39'58''
55 24 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 04h39'58''
56 133 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 04h39'58''
57 31 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 04h39'58''
58 41 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 04h39'58''
59 136 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 04h39'58''
60 106 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 23 04h39'58''
61 87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 04h39'58''
62 122 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 04h39'58''
63 144 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 04h39'58''
64 141 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 04h39'58''
65 67 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 04h39'58''
66 73 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 04h39'58''
67 65 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h39'58''
68 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 04h39'58''
69 75 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04h39'58''
70 55 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 04h39'58''
71 52 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 04h39'58''
72 37 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 04h39'58''
73 54 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 04h39'58''
74 57 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 04h39'58''
75 135 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 04h39'58''
76 124 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 04h40'53''
77 26 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 04h39'58''
78 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04h39'58''
79 22 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h39'58''
80 125 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 04h39'58''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 103 items
81 1 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h39'58''
82 44 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 04h39'58''
83 105 TESHOME Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 26 04h39'58''
84 15 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h39'58''
85 101 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 04h39'58''
86 103 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 04h39'58''
87 126 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 04h41'31''
88 132 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 04h39'58''
89 36 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 04h39'58''
90 53 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 04h39'58''
91 107 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 04h42'26''
92 134 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04h39'58''
93 131 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 04h39'58''
94 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 04h43'48''
95 146 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 04h43'48''
96 123 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 04h43'48''
97 117 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04h43'48''
98 42 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 04h43'48''
99 5 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h43'52''
100 4 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04h39'58''
101 102 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 04h52'14''
3 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 DNF
104 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 OTL
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 103 of 103 items
gc
1 43 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 04h43'14'' 5
2 112 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 04h43'15''
3 91 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 04h43'16''
4 16 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h43'17''
5 46 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04h43'18''
6 44 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 04h43'19''
7 71 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04h43'20''
8 63 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h43'22''
9 61 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h43'22''
10 64 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h43'22''
11 74 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 04h43'22''
12 41 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 04h43'23''
13 67 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 04h43'23''
14 51 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 04h43'23''
15 84 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 04h43'24''
16 114 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 04h43'25''
17 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04h43'25''
18 121 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 04h43'26''
19 113 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04h43'26''
20 47 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04h43'26''
21 92 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 04h43'26''
22 122 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 04h43'28''
23 31 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 04h43'28''
24 101 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 04h43'28''
25 75 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04h43'29''
26 115 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04h43'29''
27 53 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 04h43'29''
28 4 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04h43'29''
29 27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h43'29''
30 95 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 04h43'29''
31 6 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h43'30''
32 111 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04h43'30''
33 33 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 04h43'30''
34 93 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04h43'30''
35 76 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04h43'31''
36 1 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h43'31''
37 13 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 04h43'31''
38 87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 04h43'31''
39 24 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 04h43'31''
40 72 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04h43'31''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 04h43'32''
42 73 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 04h43'32''
43 34 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h43'32''
44 11 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04h43'32''
45 26 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 04h43'32''
46 35 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04h43'33''
47 57 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 04h43'33''
48 94 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 04h43'33''
49 2 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h43'33''
50 131 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 04h43'33''
51 143 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 04h43'33''
52 97 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 04h43'33''
53 56 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 04h43'35''
54 147 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 04h43'35''
55 23 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 04h43'35''
56 21 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h43'35''
57 145 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 04h43'35''
58 66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04h43'36''
59 83 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 04h43'36''
60 116 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04h43'36''
61 127 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 28 04h43'36''
62 82 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 04h43'37''
63 96 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 04h43'37''
64 7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h43'37''
65 65 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h43'38''
66 134 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04h43'38''
67 86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 04h43'38''
68 22 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h43'38''
69 144 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 04h43'38''
70 125 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 04h43'39''
71 62 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04h43'39''
72 37 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 04h43'39''
73 52 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 04h43'40''
74 85 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 04h43'40''
75 137 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 04h43'40''
76 15 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h43'41''
77 103 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 04h43'41''
78 36 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 04h43'41''
79 135 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 04h43'42''
80 136 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 04h43'42''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 32 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h43'42''
82 12 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 04h43'42''
83 133 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 04h43'43''
84 105 TESHOME Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 26 04h43'44''
85 17 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h43'45''
86 55 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 04h43'45''
87 142 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 04h43'46''
88 141 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 04h43'47''
89 132 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 04h43'47''
90 106 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 23 04h43'51''
91 54 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 04h43'55''
92 124 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 04h44'34''
93 126 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 04h45'14''
94 107 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 04h46'14''
95 5 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h47'19''
96 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 04h47'21''
97 146 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 04h47'22''
98 42 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 04h47'22''
99 117 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04h47'41''
100 123 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 04h47'44''
101 102 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 04h56'14''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 101 of 101 items Sluiten