1 72 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 100
2 15 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 75
3 68 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 60
4 69 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 50
5 5 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 40
6 80 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 30
7 84 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 42 20
8 81 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
EFAPEL 28 10
9 183 VEGA MERODIO Sergio
ESP
23 5
10 97 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 42 3
11 3 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 3
12 157 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
24 1
13 1 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 1
14 73 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 1
15 108 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 35 1
16 23 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31
17 22 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28
18 30 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29
19 100 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31
20 47 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23
21 32 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34
22 19 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28
23 45 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26
24 64 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22
25 10 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27
26 43 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31
27 9 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35
28 14 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25
29 90 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30
30 120 COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos
ESP
23
31 31 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27
32 103 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26
33 89 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32
34 24 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25
35 58 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23
36 28 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23
37 60 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24
38 33 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23
39 37 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
22
40 105 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 25
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 183 items
41 12 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33
42 171 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
26
43 115 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul
ESP
36
44 124 ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard
ESP
23
45 49 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27
46 110 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26
47 87 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23
48 121 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor
ESP
25
49 191 CASANOVA VILLALONGA Sergio
ESP
35
50 141 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo
ESP
26
51 159 GOZALBEZ NADAL Iñaki
ESP
27
52 128 CIVERA SANCHIS David
ESP
24
53 113 BLANCO PROL Samuel
ESP
24
54 131 MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor
ESP
33
55 111 ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban
ESP
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 22
56 70 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 26
57 129 ALCAINA SALVADOR Jose
ESP
32
58 156 RATO CASTRILLO Mauro
ESP
24
59 66 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22
60 17 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28
61 180 LESTIDO REY Martin
ESP
26
62 98 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21
63 61 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22
64 29 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25
65 85 RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 26
66 67 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 24
67 83 ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 27
68 112 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 32
69 99 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 24
70 44 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23
71 82 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 27
72 54 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26
73 34 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24
74 62 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22
75 41 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23
76 55 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30
77 38 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29
2 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 DNF
4 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 DNF
6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 183 items
7 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 DNF
8 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 DNF
11 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
16 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 DNF
18 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 DNF
20 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 DNF
25 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 DNF
26 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 DNF
27 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 DNF
35 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 DNF
36 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 DNF
39 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 DNF
40 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 DNF
42 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 DNF
46 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 DNF
50 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 DNF
51 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 DNF
52 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 DNF
53 BUADES FERRIOL Marc
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 DNF
59 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 21 DNF
63 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 DNF
65 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 DNF
71 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 DNF
74 GARCIA MARTINEZ Eduardo Francisco
ESP
DARE GAVIOTA 31 DNF
76 SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar
ESP
DARE GAVIOTA 30 DNF
79 GARCIA SAUBI Guillem
ESP
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 DNF
86 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin
ESP
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 DNF
92 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 32 DNF
93 FERRER BUENO Jorge
ESP
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 34 DNF
94 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 30 DNF
95 MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar
ESP
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 23 DNF
96 REDONDO CORBERA Hilari
ESP
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 24 DNF
102 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 DNF
106 TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
107 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 27 DNF
109 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 25 DNF
114 ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES Aser
ESP
30 DNF
116 LORENZO SEGADE Anxo
ESP
24 DNF
118 NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesus Angel
ESP
24 DNF
119 SANCHEZ JORGE Marc
ESP
23 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 183 items
122 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio
ESP
23 DNF
123 AGUERO RUIZ Juanjo
ESP
24 DNF
125 GOMEZ CAZORLA David
ESP
23 DNF
126 GUTIERREZ SANZ Angel
ESP
26 DNF
127 ETXABE LETURIA Beñat
ESP
24 DNF
130 CARRIO SARD Miquel
ESP
25 DNF
132 MARZA MARTINEZ Alvaro
ESP
28 DNF
133 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos
ESP
36 DNF
134 RAYA PAULO Oriol
ESP
24 DNF
135 CANTILLO MUÑOZ Miguel
ESP
25 DNF
136 COLOME ROCA Oriol
ESP
38 DNF
137 GILMARTIN HURTADO Jesus
ESP
44 DNF
138 GUTIERREZ OCHOA Javier
ESP
25 DNF
139 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Javier
ESP
27 DNF
140 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David Pablo
ESP
32 DNF
142 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ Carlos
ESP
23 DNF
143 LINARES MISIONER Oscar
ESP
23 DNF
144 BADIMON MIRAVALLES Ferran
ESP
26 DNF
145 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ Oscar
ESP
25 DNF
146 GARCIA ROCAFULL Diego
ESP
23 DNF
147 GARCIA RUS Francisco
ESP
26 DNF
148 LLOPIS GINER Ismael
ESP
25 DNF
149 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
30 DNF
150 PEREZ MORALES Javier
ESP
23 DNF
152 LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
ESP
25 DNF
153 MARTIN INFANTE Noel
ESP
29 DNF
154 OLIVARES CABELLO Antonio Jesus
ESP
25 DNF
155 PIÑERA ROJAS Ismael
ESP
23 DNF
158 ESCOBAR MILAN Aitor
ESP
27 DNF
160 LOPEZ VALLE Ismael
ESP
25 DNF
161 ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP
23 DNF
162 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio
ESP
23 DNF
163 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
ESP
36 DNF
164 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ David
ESP
23 DNF
165 MARTINEZ GIL Manuel
ESP
23 DNF
166 PARRA ILLAN Juan Pedro
ESP
23 DNF
167 PEREZ NOGUERA Francisco Jose
ESP
36 DNF
168 QUESADA BOTELLA Francisco
ESP
49 DNF
169 SANCHEZ MULA Gabriel
ESP
33 DNF
170 SANCHEZ THOMASSIN Kevin Francisco
ESP
27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 183 items
172 ARRIBAS MARTINEZ Ivan
ESP
23 DNF
173 BONNIN MAS Jaume
ESP
24 DNF
174 CUERVO ZAMBRANO Cristian David
ESP
23 DNF
175 GALARRETA UGARTE David
ESP
25 DNF
176 GONZALEZ GAMEZ Jorge
ESP
23 DNF
177 ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
ESP
26 DNF
178 GOMEZ CRESPO Miguel
ESP
30 DNF
179 GONZALEZ BREA Oscar
ESP
26 DNF
181 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan
ESP
33 DNF
182 NORIEGA GOMEZ Diego
ESP
24 DNF
184 AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA Julen
ESP
23 DNF
185 ARMENDARIZ LASA Koldo
ESP
23 DNF
186 ARNAU RIBA Josep Maria
ESP
23 DNF
187 CHAFER ANDRADE Otto Fausto
ESP
23 DNF
188 ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ Mikel
ESP
39 DNF
189 JUANGO VALERA Odei
ESP
23 DNF
190 VILLAR OTEIZA Pablo
ESP
23 DNF
192 DIAZ FENOLL Jose Manuel
ESP
37 DNF
193 LOPEZ SACRISTAN Andres
ESP
23 DNF
194 CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
AND
ANDORRA 27 DNF
195 GÓMEZ GENIES Albert
AND
ANDORRA 32 DNF
196 PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio
AND
ANDORRA 35 DNF
197 PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel
AND
ANDORRA 27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 183 of 183 items Sluiten